Physical Education (568 total)

  1. Melbourne HS South Yarra (17 total)

  2. De La Salle College Malvern (6 total)

  3. Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East (11 total)

  4. Brighton GS Brighton (8 total)

  5. St Kevins College Toorak Toorak (5 total)

  6. Mentone Girls SC Mentone (5 total)

  7. Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra (6 total)

  8. Doncaster SC Doncaster (2 total)

  9. Warrnambool College Warrnambool (6 total)

  10. Bialik College Hawthorn East (3 total)

  11. Castlemaine SC Castlemaine (2 total)

  12. Colac HS Colac (4 total)

  13. St Helena SC Eltham (2 total)

  14. Fairhills HS Knoxfield (1 total)

  15. North Geelong SC Geelong North (1 total)

  16. Siena College Camberwell (1 total)

  17. Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood (8 total)

  18. Presentation College Windsor Windsor (5 total)

  19. Loreto College Ballarat (8 total)

  20. Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury (4 total)

  21. Healesville HS Healesville (2 total)

  22. Leongatha SC Leongatha (4 total)

  23. Bacchus Marsh Grammar Bacchus Marsh (1 total)

  24. South Gippsland SC Foster (1 total)

  25. St Leonards College Brighton East (10 total)

  26. Mentone Girls GS Mentone (4 total)

  27. Mirboo North SC Mirboo North (3 total)

  28. Methodist Ladies College Kew (17 total)

  29. Tintern A.G.G.S. Ringwood East (5 total)

  30. Coomoora SC Springvale South (3 total)

  31. The Geelong College Newtown (7 total)

  32. Galen Catholic College Wangaratta (7 total)

  33. Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo (5 total)

  34. Trafalgar HS Trafalgar (2 total)

  35. Highview Christian Community College Maryborough (1 total)

  36. Loyola College Watsonia (4 total)

  37. Xavier College Kew (12 total)

  38. Scotch College Hawthorn (4 total)

  39. Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School Warranwood (5 total)

  40. St Catherines School Toorak (2 total)

  41. Viewbank College Rosanna (2 total)

  42. St Bedes College Mentone (9 total)

  43. Wangaratta HS Wangaratta (4 total)

  44. Swan Hill SC Swan Hill (2 total)

  45. Fintona Girls School Balwyn (1 total)

  46. Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak (1 total)

  47. Noble Park SC Noble Park (1 total)

  48. Parade College Bundoora (1 total)

  49. F.C.J. Benalla (5 total)

  50. Our Lady Of Mercy College Heidelberg (4 total)

  51. Melbourne GS South Yarra (4 total)

  52. Camberwell HS Canterbury (3 total)

  53. St Josephs College Echuca Echuca (5 total)

  54. Caroline Chisholm Catholic College Braybrook (3 total)

  55. Salesian College Chadstone (5 total)

  56. Kingswood College Box Hill (3 total)

  57. Mazenod College Mulgrave (4 total)

  58. Wesley College Prahran (3 total)

  59. The Peninsula School Mount Eliza (2 total)

  60. Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley (3 total)

  61. Catholic College Bendigo Bendigo (6 total)

  62. Marcellin College Bulleen (3 total)

  63. Carey Baptist GS Kew (6 total)

  64. Boort SC Boort (2 total)

  65. Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill (2 total)

  66. Echuca HS Echuca (2 total)

  67. Yarra Valley GS Ringwood (2 total)

  68. Assumption College Kilmore (4 total)

  69. Nagle College Bairnsdale (7 total)

  70. Shelford Anglican Girls School Caulfield (3 total)

  71. Glen Waverley SC Glen Waverley (3 total)

  72. Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley (7 total)

  73. Donvale Christian College Donvale (3 total)

  74. Rutherglen HS Rutherglen (2 total)

  75. St Patricks College Ballarat (2 total)

  76. The Hamilton And Alexandra College Hamilton (2 total)

  77. Berwick SC Berwick (4 total)

  78. East Doncaster SC Doncaster East (4 total)

  79. Strathcona Baptist Girls GS Canterbury (2 total)

  80. Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe (4 total)

  81. Haileybury College Keysborough (1 total)

  82. Korowa Anglican Girls School Glen Iris (1 total)

  83. Star Of The Sea College Gardenvale (7 total)

  84. St Columbas College Essendon (5 total)

  85. MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne (3 total)

  86. Avila College Mount Waverley (5 total)

  87. Braemar College Woodend (3 total)

  88. Aquinas College Ringwood (3 total)

  89. Vermont SC Vermont (2 total)

  90. Firbank GS Brighton (7 total)

  91. Rochester HS Rochester (4 total)

  92. Box Hill HS Box Hill (2 total)

  93. Balwyn HS Balwyn North (3 total)

  94. Maranatha Christian School Endeavour Hills (3 total)

  95. Sacred Heart Girls College Oakleigh Oakleigh (2 total)

  96. Upwey HS Upwey (2 total)

  97. Brauer College Warrnambool (3 total)

  98. Chisholm Institute - Frankston Frankston (2 total)

  99. Kew HS Kew East (2 total)

  100. Bayview College Portland (1 total)

  101. Beechworth SC Beechworth (1 total)

  102. Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Highton (1 total)

  103. Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood (1 total)

  104. Trinity College Colac Colac (1 total)

  105. Yarrawonga SC Yarrawonga (2 total)

  106. St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul (6 total)

  107. Sacre Coeur Glen Iris (8 total)

  108. Donald HS Donald (4 total)

  109. Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill (4 total)

  110. Sacred Heart College Geelong Newtown (3 total)

  111. Goulburn Valley GS Shepparton (2 total)

  112. Norwood SC Ringwood (2 total)

  113. Corryong SC Corryong (1 total)

  114. Emerald SC Emerald (1 total)

  115. Kurnai College Maryvale Morwell (1 total)

  116. Maroondah SC Croydon (1 total)

  117. Mentone Boys GS Mentone (1 total)

  118. Mercy Regional College Camperdown Camperdown (1 total)

  119. Overnewton Anglican Community College Keilor (1 total)

  120. Padua College Mornington (1 total)

  121. St Michaels GS St Kilda (1 total)

  122. Lauriston Girls School Armadale (4 total)

  123. Mt Lilydale Mercy College Lilydale (3 total)

  124. Penleigh & Essendon GS Keilor East (3 total)

  125. Geelong GS Corio (2 total)

  126. Ringwood SC Ringwood (4 total)

  127. Camberwell Anglican Girls GS Canterbury (3 total)

  128. Mildura Senior College Mildura (3 total)

  129. Damascus College Mount Clear (2 total)

  130. Horsham College Horsham (2 total)

  131. Luther College Croydon (2 total)

  132. Mitchell SC Wodonga Wodonga (2 total)

  133. Genazzano F.C.J. Kew (3 total)

  134. Williamstown HS Williamstown (2 total)

  135. Alexandra SC Alexandra (1 total)

  136. Bellarine SC Drysdale (1 total)

  137. Belmont HS Belmont (1 total)

  138. Catholic College Sale Sale (1 total)

  139. Cheltenham SC Cheltenham (1 total)

  140. McKinnon SC McKinnon (1 total)

  141. Tallangatta SC Tallangatta (1 total)

  142. Warracknabeal SC Warracknabeal (1 total)

  143. Waverley Christian College Wantirna South (1 total)

  144. Wodonga HS Wodonga (1 total)

  145. Wonthaggi SC (McBride) Wonthaggi (1 total)

  146. Ruyton Girls School Kew (3 total)

  147. Flinders Christian Community College Tyabb (2 total)

  148. Northcote HS Northcote (2 total)

  149. Wheelers Hill SC Wheelers Hill (2 total)

  150. Essendon East Keilor District SC Essendon (3 total)

  151. St Francis Xavier College Beaconsfield (3 total)

  152. St Margarets School Berwick (3 total)

  153. Westbourne GS Truganina (3 total)

  154. Ballarat GS Wendouree (2 total)

  155. Catholic Regional College Sydenham Sydenham (2 total)

  156. Emmaus College Burwood (2 total)

  157. Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe (2 total)

  158. Lowther Hall Anglican GS Essendon (2 total)

  159. Strathmore SC Strathmore (2 total)

  160. Trinity GS Kew (2 total)

  161. Bayswater SC Bayswater (1 total)

  162. Bentleigh SC Bentleigh East (1 total)

  163. Brentwood SC Glen Waverley (1 total)

  164. Catholic Ladies College Eltham (1 total)

  165. Charlton College Charlton (1 total)

  166. Cobram SC Cobram (1 total)

  167. Hawkesdale College Hawkesdale (1 total)

  168. Karingal Park SC Frankston (1 total)

  169. Matthew Flinders Girls SC Geelong (1 total)

  170. Niddrie SC Niddrie (1 total)

  171. Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart College Bentleigh (1 total)

  172. Shepparton HS Shepparton (1 total)

  173. St Bernards College Essendon (1 total)

  174. St Josephs Regional College Ferntree Gully Ferntree Gully (1 total)

  175. Yarram SC Yarram (1 total)

  176. Camberwell GS Canterbury (2 total)

  177. Catholic Regional College Traralgon Traralgon (2 total)

  178. Mt Eliza SC Mount Eliza (2 total)

  179. Oxley College Chirnside Park (2 total)

  180. Pakenham SC Pakenham (2 total)

  181. Sacred Heart College Kyneton Kyneton (2 total)

  182. Benalla College Benalla (1 total)

  183. Box Hill Senior SC Box Hill North (1 total)

  184. Casterton SC Casterton (1 total)

  185. Catholic College Wodonga Wodonga (1 total)

  186. Dandenong HS Dandenong (1 total)

  187. East Loddon P-12 College Dingee (1 total)

  188. John Paul College Frankston (1 total)

  189. Koonung SC Box Hill North (1 total)

  190. Mansfield SC Mansfield (1 total)

  191. Marist-sion College Warragul (1 total)

  192. Montmorency SC Montmorency (1 total)

  193. Mt Beauty SC Mount Beauty (1 total)

  194. Our Lady Of Sion College Box Hill (1 total)

  195. Pembroke SC (Senior) Mooroolbark (1 total)

  196. Rowville SC Rowville (1 total)

  197. Sandringham College Sandringham (1 total)