Dance (45 total)
Scaling
Raw |
50 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 45 | 44 | 43 | 42 | 41 | 40 |
Scaled |
50.00 | 48.80 | 47.60 | 46.40 | 45.20 | 44.00 | 42.80 | 41.60 | 40.40 | 39.20 | 38.00 |
50 (1 total)
- Burns, Amy (Luther College Croydon)
48 (1 total)
- Guffogg, Chloe (Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance Hawthorn East)
47 (2 total)
- Cameron, Laura (Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance Hawthorn East)
- Hui, Serena (Dance Factory Richmond)
46 (1 total)
- Werner, Sarah (Faye Johnson-Ross School of Dance Bentleigh East)
45 (4 total)
- Anderson, Lucy (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School Southbank)
- Freeman, Eleanor (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School Southbank)
- Green, Lucy (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School Southbank)
- Tooke, Charlotte (Dance Partners Albert Park)
44 (6 total)
- Cerreto, Anna (Star of the Sea College Gardenvale)
- Hayes, Katherine (Caulfield Grammar School Wheelers Hill Campus)
- Mc Cann, Georgia (St Columba's College Essendon)
- Poiani-Cordella, Catiray (Huntingtower School Mt Waverley)
- Schubert, Emma (St Michael's Grammar School St Kilda)
- Wilkie, Taylor-Paige (Mildura Senior College)
43 (4 total)
- Bauld, Catriona (Theatre De La Danse Brighton)
- Christesen, Danielle (Yarra Valley Grammar School Ringwood)
- Davies, Chloe (Mt Martha Ballet School)
- Woodrow, Holly (Electric Dance Connection Bayswater)
42 (7 total)
- Cetinich, Zoe (St Joseph's College Mildura)
- D'Augello, Laura (St Columba's College Essendon)
- Goodie, Montana (St Columba's College Essendon)
- Greig, Emily (Dance Centre at Bayside Brighton)
- Mc Naughton, Alexandra (St Columba's College Essendon)
- Slater, Clare (Star of the Sea College Gardenvale)
- Williamson, Simone (Ringwood Secondary College)
41 (8 total)
- Cameron, Levi (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School Southbank)
- Chetwin, Amy (Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance Hawthorn East)
- Crameri, Megan (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School Canterbury)
- De Petro, Jessica (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Noble, Catherine (Theatre De La Danse Brighton)
- Stock, Amanda (Haileybury Girls College Keysborough)
- White, Kathryn (Luther College Croydon)
- Wild, Alaura (Matthew Flinders Girls' Secondary College Geelong)
40 (11 total)
- Allingham, Charlotte (Ballarat and Clarendon College)
- Brannigan, Fiona (Electric Dance Connection Bayswater)
- Burn, Ashlee (Theatre De La Danse Brighton)
- Burns, Tarah (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School Southbank)
- Ham, Daniel (Electric Dance Connection Bayswater)
- Michael, Kaila (St Columba's College Essendon)
- Monaghan, Molly (St Columba's College Essendon)
- Pyke, Amy (Beaconhills College Pakenham)
- Sargeant, Ellie (Mater Christi College Belgrave)
- Stevens, Jessica (St Columba's College Essendon)
- Stevenson, Claire (Standing Ovation School of Performing Arts Warragul)