All Students, Sorted by Highest Scores

  1. Evans, Calida Anne (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 198)
  2. Nung, Joshua (Mentone Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 197)
  3. Tu, Edward (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    5 total (Sum: 238)
  4. Zupan, Isabelle (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    5 total (Sum: 236)
  5. Aladin, Sehra Saba (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    3 total (Sum: 150)
  6. Bhatia, Dheryasheil Kapil (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 236)
  7. Zhong, Yuting Joey (Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500)

    5 total (Sum: 236)
  8. De Lacy, Grant Thomas (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 194)
  9. Huang, Yishi Alice (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 192)
  10. Ponnampalam, Roshica (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 191)
  11. Morgan, Hugo (Vermont Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 149)
  12. Phoon, Marissa Ann En Wei (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 149)
  13. Stewart, Isabelle Ursula (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 242)
  14. Li, Mengyu (Werribee Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 196)
  15. Jiang, Letian (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 195)
  16. Barham, Emma Louise (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    5 total (Sum: 237)
  17. Galpayage Don, Eishitha Devindu (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    5 total (Sum: 237)
  18. Noonan, Alice Charlotte (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    4 total (Sum: 193)
  19. Bourke, Emma Audrey (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 191)
  20. Rashid, Saiyar Sameen (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 191)
  21. Pellegrino, Paris Terese (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    5 total (Sum: 231)
  22. Tran, Kevin (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 190)
  23. Shen, Albert (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 193)
  24. Wang, David Hui (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 189)
  25. Solomon, Jack Alexander (Melbourne Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 188)
  26. Durkin, Benjamin Stephen Rattray (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 147)
  27. Edwards, James Samuel (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    4 total (Sum: 190)
  28. Jenner, Alice Maree (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    3 total (Sum: 146)
  29. Ong, Daniel Tri Hung (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 190)
  30. Cheston, Georgina Frances (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 232)
  31. O'Sullivan, Grace Barbara (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    4 total (Sum: 189)
  32. Huang, Eric Yingrui (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 229)
  33. Thoeun, Cheyenne (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    4 total (Sum: 187)
  34. Xu, Adrian Kailong (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    5 total (Sum: 225)
  35. Rafail, Alexandra Elena (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  36. Gibbons, Rebecca Nerys (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    3 total (Sum: 144)
  37. Ilangamage, Anushi Thathsara (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 144)
  38. Wilson, Lyla Emilie Raynor (Wonthaggi Secondary College (McBride Campus))

    3 total (Sum: 144)
  39. Jones, Meg Elisabeth Helen (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 185)
  40. Zhou, Margaret (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  41. Liang, Yuan (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 143)
  42. Lim, Justin Ryan (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 143)
  43. Quigg-Chamoun, Jordyn Tiarna (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    3 total (Sum: 143)
  44. Fernandez, Isabella Grace (Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  45. Todd, Kira (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  46. Lan, Zi Feng (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  47. Zhou, Catherine Jing (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  48. Chan, Stacy Zi Han (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  49. Balis, Anna Vasiliki (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 140)
  50. Date, Anita (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 100)
  51. Guo, Yifan (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 100)
  52. Herget, Daniel Mark (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 100)
  53. Lee, Zoe Shuo Yu (Werribee Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 100)
  54. Pham, Thanh Hien (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 100)
  55. Un, Alexandria (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 100)
  56. Van Der Hock, Sarah Diana (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 100)
  57. Sugunananthan, Raul Santhan (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 188)
  58. Yu, Fiona Chuo Yan (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    5 total (Sum: 238)
  59. Laurence, Kiran Kaur (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    5 total (Sum: 228)
  60. Gigacz, Patrick Peter (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    5 total (Sum: 231)
  61. Luo, Jerry Jierui (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 190)
  62. Holmes, Callum Carlyle Girvan (Parade College, Bundoora)

    4 total (Sum: 189)
  63. Toohey, Benjamin Harrie (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 187)
  64. Ritchie, Angus Malcolm Arjun (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    5 total (Sum: 235)
  65. Horne, Molly (Billanook College Ltd, Mooroolbark)

    3 total (Sum: 145)
  66. Qin, Zi Xuan (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 187)
  67. Robertson-Sas, Hannah (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    4 total (Sum: 187)
  68. Teh, Shia Lin (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 186)
  69. Shaw, Emma Zanettin (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 187)
  70. Nielsen, Alexander James (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    4 total (Sum: 186)
  71. Charbine, Clara (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 185)
  72. Lu, Haowei (Vermont Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  73. Grimsey, Harriet Louisa (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  74. Tonkin, Lucy Ella (Northcote High School)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  75. Bassat, Matthew Gideon (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 143)
  76. Bartlett, Sarah Jean (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  77. Kirk, Samantha Ann (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  78. Sutherland, William Morgan (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  79. Couvreur, Alana Marie (Monbulk College)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  80. Bennett, Thomas Peter (Kyneton Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  81. Benney, Laura Jane (Ballarat High School)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  82. Hunt, Isabella Ann Easton (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  83. Yu, Sam Hanting (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  84. Kerber, Lauren Breanna (Nhill College)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  85. Anzum, Afia (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  86. Bloumis, Jordan (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    2 total (Sum: 99)
  87. McLeod, Sam James (Buckley Park College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 99)
  88. Nicholls, Isobel Elisabeth (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 99)
  89. Pham, Tran Thai Son (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 99)
  90. Robinson, Behlana Rose (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 99)
  91. Holland, Charlotte Olivia (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    4 total (Sum: 191)
  92. Yao, Eddy (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    5 total (Sum: 230)
  93. Koh, Isabelle (Mentone Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 189)
  94. Kues, Chloe Ella (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 189)
  95. Neophitou, Christopher Andrew (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 185)
  96. Pham, Tien Dung (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    5 total (Sum: 229)
  97. Dale, Fergus (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    4 total (Sum: 186)
  98. Van Hout, Kiara Susan (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    5 total (Sum: 226)
  99. Bassat, Jeremy Isaac (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    3 total (Sum: 144)
  100. Buckland, Edward Nelson (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    5 total (Sum: 229)
  101. Kiernan, Elise (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 186)
  102. Nadir, Sannan (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  103. Cockle, Gemma Paige (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    3 total (Sum: 143)
  104. O'Dwyer, Grace Ellie (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    5 total (Sum: 223)
  105. Dawson, Collette Marie (Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  106. Polis, Jack Michael (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  107. Lee, Seoyoung (McKinnon Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  108. Barrett, Lucas (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  109. Hills, Carter Anthony (St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  110. Polack, Sam John (Dimboola Memorial Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  111. Cransberg, Zoe Jade (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    5 total (Sum: 226)
  112. Maher, Kira D'Costa (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    5 total (Sum: 223)
  113. Huang, Junhua (Wesley College - Glen Waverley Campus)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  114. Crantock, Roland Francis (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  115. Brown, Eleanor Elizabeth (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  116. Bolles, Felicity Amy Helen (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  117. Mulqueen, Chiara Faith (Marist Sion College, Warragul)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  118. Macky, Thomas Stuart (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  119. Owens, Alexander Michael (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  120. Somers, Meg Polly (Braemar College, Woodend)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  121. Ferguson, Alexander Lachlan (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  122. Cowin, Emily Claire (Tintern Grammar, Ringwood East)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  123. Bharadwaj, Anand Kannan (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 98)
  124. Hallang, Rachael Louise (Oxley Christian College, Chirnside Park)

    2 total (Sum: 98)
  125. Kittelty, Lily Isabel Shalders (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 98)
  126. Nguyen, Karmil Nhat-Minh (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 98)
  127. Jin, Tianle (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 231)
  128. McLaughlin, Molly Rose (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    4 total (Sum: 188)
  129. Leung, Serene Hoi-Ching (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    5 total (Sum: 230)
  130. Pollock, Thomas William (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 185)
  131. Rasdell, Emma Sophie (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 143)
  132. Wang, Lingyao Leilani (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 143)
  133. Miller-Randle, Tegan (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    5 total (Sum: 229)
  134. Denham-Roberts, Mardi Lee (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    4 total (Sum: 186)
  135. Garcia, Kaithlyn Erika (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  136. Gezer, Melis (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  137. Wang, Yuxiang Andy (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  138. Li, Sophie Jayne (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    4 total (Sum: 185)
  139. Zuckerberg, Yehuda (Yesodei Hatorah College - Billilla Campus, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  140. Haines, Mitchell Philip (Maranatha Christian School, Endeavour Hills)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  141. Dragon, Caitlin Ann (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  142. Croagh, Eleanor Catherine (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  143. Herz, Samuel Edmund (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  144. Ton, Louise (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  145. Angus, Fraser James (Mentone Grammar School)

    5 total (Sum: 222)
  146. Brown, Isabelle Sarah Pamela (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  147. Dilnot, Amelia Rose (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  148. Ou, Simon (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  149. Fujihara, Asuka Thomas (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 140)
  150. Roger, Alexandra Sophia Kenyon (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 140)
  151. Yan, Victor (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 140)
  152. You, Jessica (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  153. Nguyen, Thien Minh (Emmanuel College, Altona North)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  154. Nugent, Sophie Elisabeth (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  155. Vlahiotis, Arielle Adriana (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  156. Bonaguro, Anthony (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  157. Scherger, Zac (Mentone Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  158. Best, Ella (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 97)
  159. Colbert, Matthew Brian (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 97)
  160. Flynn, Jade Ellen (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    2 total (Sum: 97)
  161. Hayes, Harrison (The Knox School, Wantirna South)

    2 total (Sum: 97)
  162. Liu, Rui Yueeie (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    2 total (Sum: 97)
  163. Ludski, Gemma Bianca (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 97)
  164. Main, Rachael Josephine (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 97)
  165. McHarry, Tyler John (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 97)
  166. Xia, Fiona (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    2 total (Sum: 97)
  167. Reddy, Jasheel (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    5 total (Sum: 230)
  168. Fraser, Ruby Kate (Braemar College, Woodend)

    4 total (Sum: 185)
  169. Solanki, Krisha (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 185)
  170. White, Caitlin Louise (Catholic College Sale)

    5 total (Sum: 223)
  171. Moorhead, Joseph Daniel (Xavier College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  172. Mahesh, Sneha (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    5 total (Sum: 225)
  173. Hartley, Charlotte Daisy Lomas (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 185)
  174. Murray, Tessa May (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 185)
  175. Petereit, Jack Brandon (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 185)
  176. Higgins, Jack William (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    5 total (Sum: 227)
  177. Mao, Kevin Yue (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  178. Noller, James Christian (Shepparton Christian College)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  179. Crowley, Daniel Patrick (Xavier College, Kew)

    5 total (Sum: 226)
  180. Clark, Tea (Leongatha Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  181. Hoskins, Benjamin Francis (Melbourne Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  182. Thevakumar, Vishala (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  183. Kaufman, Camilla Jane (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  184. Stanton, Juliet Anne (Princes Hill Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  185. Shaw, Sally Georgina (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 140)
  186. Landau, Ido (McKinnon Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  187. Barac, Daniel (Cranbourne East Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  188. Hyde, Zane Robert (St Peter's College, Cranbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  189. Nugent, Hannah Marjorie (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  190. Wang, Yian (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  191. McLean, Eloise Michalina (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  192. Collins, Brooke Amber (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  193. Fung, Joel Alexander (Oxley Christian College, Chirnside Park)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  194. Gupta, Palak (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  195. Ellul, Samuel Walter Wally (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  196. Field, Bryley Nell (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  197. Trevorrow, David (Braybrook College)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  198. Alshimirti, Faisal (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  199. Keck, Daphne Arabella (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  200. Molnar, Helena Jane (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  201. Wang, Yuandong (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  202. Henderson, Lily Isabella (Brauer College, Warrnambool)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  203. Cheah, Matthew Eng Loong (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 96)
  204. Page, Thomas Michael Mowbray (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 96)
  205. Phan, Alexander (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 96)
  206. Phillips, Jack Harrison (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 96)
  207. Sethi, Misha (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 96)
  208. Shutt, Nathaniel Christopher (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 96)
  209. Tee, Qiao Wen (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 96)
  210. Zhao, Michael Ziyu (Box Hill High School)

    2 total (Sum: 96)
  211. Pham, Anne Hong (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 140)
  212. Dennaoui, Rami Mustapha (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    5 total (Sum: 224)
  213. Chen, Eve Yan-Shan (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  214. Nguyen, Grace Uyen (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  215. Coman, Lachlan James (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  216. Cransberg, Jordan Elisabeth (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  217. Guley, Connor James (Berwick Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  218. Savige, Lauren Alexandra (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  219. Hennig, Isabelle Naomi (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  220. Le, Shayla (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  221. Lieshout, Jemyma Louise (Drouin Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  222. Yoo, Yebin (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  223. You, Jennifer (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  224. Kyranakis, Mara Jasmine (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  225. Rouse, Charlotte Jane (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  226. Brahmanand, Tanishka (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  227. Skourletos, Raffaela Athena (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  228. Tan, Julia Jo-Yee (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  229. Xu, Lucia (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    5 total (Sum: 219)
  230. Kelly, Emilia Grace (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  231. Koswatta Gamage, Lasith Windula (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  232. Panic, Radoya (Buckley Park College, Essendon)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  233. Shuttleworth, Iris Mary Lynn (Brunswick Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  234. Chan, Kin Leigh (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  235. Harris, William Luka (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  236. Wiggins, Maxim David (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  237. Wong, Louise Hoi-Wing (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  238. Kaur, Trish (Box Hill High School)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  239. Lawrence-O'Shea, Dominic Ryan (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  240. Ly, Fiana Yurissa (Box Hill High School)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  241. Scott, Ashley Rose (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  242. Thomas, Millicent Elizabeth (Newhaven College, Rhyll)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  243. Washington, Nena Claire Hawkins (Trinity College Colac)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  244. Bourke, Patrick Rhoden (Xavier College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  245. Milsome, Holly Olivia (Saint Ignatius College Geelong, Drysdale)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  246. Bijukumar, Ankithanair (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  247. Duan, Selina (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  248. Fan, Enoch Bo (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  249. Goh, Peter (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  250. Harpur, Madeleine Elizabeth (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  251. Khong, Victor Kinfu (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  252. Madarevic, Thomas Vincent (St Leonards College, Brighton East)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  253. McCann, Lillian Jane (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  254. Paterson, Lucy Adele (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  255. Royle, Madeleine Kate (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  256. Spencer, Nicholas Bertram (Mount Eliza Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  257. Thomas, Katherine (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  258. Berkeley, Juliette (University High School, Parkville)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  259. Mitchell, Piera Hale (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  260. Tippinyu, Tanat (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    5 total (Sum: 222)
  261. Ding, Nancy Lian (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  262. Seamer, Georgia Kate (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  263. Gavralas, Peter (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  264. Barker, Jake Kyle (Mildura Senior College)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  265. Xia, Yi (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  266. Li, Hualong (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    5 total (Sum: 222)
  267. Liu, Angee (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  268. Chi, Elina (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    5 total (Sum: 221)
  269. Sakellaridis, Stefan James (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  270. Minack, William Dylan (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  271. Karamoutzas, Anjelica (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  272. Long, Christopher William Aylett (Williamstown High School)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  273. Matthews, Horace James (Apollo Bay P-12 College)

    5 total (Sum: 219)
  274. Jensen, Molly (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  275. Davidson, Mia Elizabeth (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  276. Miles, Bridget Natalia (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  277. Araullo, Deslin Anne (The Grange P-12 College, Hoppers Crossing)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  278. Aylen, Zoe Jayde (Wheelers Hill Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  279. Derek, Antony Leon (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  280. McIntosh, James Geoffrey (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  281. Scott, Fletcher Andrew (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  282. Birch, Harrison George (Maribyrnong Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  283. Dixon, Frank (Eltham College, Research)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  284. Hutton, Jemima Grace (Braemar College, Woodend)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  285. Papa, Courtney Brooke (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  286. Riley, Emma (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  287. Roderick, Eamon Jake (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  288. An, Rika (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  289. Cleary, Rebecca Ann (Epping Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  290. Gang, Dasle (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  291. Hassan, Omer (Ilim College Boys Campus, Dallas)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  292. Karakitsos, Paeton (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  293. Kavallero, Shachar (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  294. Li, Jia Xi (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  295. Lindros, Penelope Elga (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  296. Martin, Lachlan Jacob (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  297. McKinnon, Jamieson (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  298. Mikho, Vladimir Viktorovich (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  299. Murray, Ciara Amy (Kilbreda College, Mentone)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  300. Ralphsmith, Maisie Kate (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  301. Smith, Jordan Albert (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  302. Tran, Naomie Ngoc Ha (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  303. Weng, Belinda (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  304. Willett, Paris Alexandra (Wangaratta High School - Edwards Street Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  305. Smith, Sophie Wallace (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  306. Maher, Samuel Joseph (Assumption College, Kilmore)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  307. Belbruno, Michael Silvio (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  308. Bolling, Anthony Phillip (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  309. McGregor, Kerstin Sarah (Dromana Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  310. McGrory-Perich, Einon (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  311. Stuckey, John William (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  312. Suh, Je Min (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  313. Di Sciascio, Lily Summer (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    5 total (Sum: 215)
  314. Kong, Sara Wen-Xin (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  315. Williamson, Tess Adelaide (Braemar College, Woodend)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  316. Blackmore, Holly Elizabeth (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  317. Johnson, Callum James (Melbourne Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  318. Fung, Chloe Kei Yiu (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  319. McCooey, Ceridwen Aoife (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  320. McLean Davies, Blakely James (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  321. Nixon, Isobel Kara (Trinity College Colac)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  322. Wang, Cindy Xin Tong (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  323. Crossing, Ingrid Edwina (St Catherine's School, Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  324. Gardner, Chelsea Jayne (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  325. Kibel, Georgie Kate (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  326. Ng, Timothy Tin-Chi (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  327. Yin, Kung Huy (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  328. Abou-Eid, Luqman (Australian International Academy of Education, Coburg)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  329. Altas, Ilana Jayde (Montmorency Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  330. Bartlett, Nicholas Ian (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  331. Clark, Jack Alexander (Xavier College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  332. Elias, Jacques (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  333. Farrow, Simon Ian (Brighton Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  334. Fernandes, Ethan Zachary (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  335. Gniot, Isabella (Werribee Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  336. Hardy, William Peveril (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  337. Holmes, Cassidy (Gisborne Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  338. Liu, Esther Cheng Ya (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  339. Martin, Rhett Joseph (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  340. Ong, Rachel Sze Ern (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  341. Pidd Davey, Alice Angel (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  342. Raghav, Aryan (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  343. Sharma, Chinmay Sparkal (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  344. Tzimourtas, Alexandra (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  345. Yogaraj, Vikash (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  346. Xiao, Haotian (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  347. O'Connor, Jack James (Strathmore Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  348. Adamtchek, Phillipe (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  349. Battistella, Gilbert Peter (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  350. Chen, Kathryn Elizabeth (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  351. Laumets, Max Edward (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  352. Luz, Natasha Mae (Sunbury Downs Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  353. Omolokun, Tirenimioluwa Joshua (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  354. Jean, Georgia Madeline (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  355. Phillips, Britney Jayne (St Peter's College, Cranbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  356. Sykes-Turner, Michaela Linda (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  357. West, Eleanor Kathleen (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  358. Bradbeer, Madeleine Ju Xiang Blake (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  359. Burke, Chloe Miller (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  360. Carr, Naomi Caitlyn (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  361. Chin, Amelia Jasmin (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  362. Cox, John Oliver (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  363. Idris, Yusra (Braybrook College)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  364. Li, Charles Dacheng (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  365. Loo, Wen Xin (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  366. Loveday, Kirralee Emma (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  367. Marchionda, Ella Pia (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  368. Miller, Liam Kai (St Leonards College, Brighton East)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  369. Paterson, Sophie Frances (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  370. Rajudin, Gnei Taahira (Keilor Downs College)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  371. Shearer, Emma (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  372. Stills-Blott, Sarcia Ellen (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  373. Capomolla, Thomas Francis (Emmaus College, Vermont South)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  374. Berg, Emma Olivia (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  375. Gardner, Joshua Harrison (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  376. Jones, Erin (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  377. Tesoriero, Carli Mia (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  378. Bussell, Kira Maree (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  379. Markov, Gabriella Ruby (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  380. Yuan, Ziqi (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  381. Bourke, Joshua Tait (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  382. Corbel, Claire Elise (Flinders Christian Community College - Carrum Downs Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  383. Dosky, Helen (Epping Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  384. Edwards, Camryn Grace (Albert Park College)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  385. Gao, Terry Tong (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  386. Hamill, Mitchell Reece (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  387. Lai, Henry Kwan Kit (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  388. Li, Fiona (Presentation College Windsor)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  389. Lou, Yilin (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  390. Montag, Piper Alexandra (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  391. Nguyen, Richard (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  392. Robinson, Emily Elizabeth (Catholic College Sale)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  393. Silvester, Timothy Alvington (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  394. Sim, Yen De Yue (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  395. Slot, Jarrod David (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  396. Sneider, Gidon Riki (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  397. Solarino, Julian (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  398. Anderson, Kristie Jade (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  399. Baker, Lucy Margaret (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  400. Clayton, Edward George (Northcote High School)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  401. Ali, Lina Muhdin (Al-Taqwa College, Truganina)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  402. Baron, Sasha Tottie (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  403. Chakhvorostov, Damian (University High School, Parkville)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  404. De Boer, Kira Mei-Li (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  405. Fairbridge, Sophie Elizabeth (Toorak College, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  406. Fidock, Andrea Claire (Warrandyte High School)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  407. Flanagan, Kayla May (Berwick Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  408. Ho, Adam Shi-Jer (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  409. Ho, Peter Chit Wen (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  410. Huang, Jun (Brauer College, Warrnambool)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  411. Ku, Fiona (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  412. Miles, Timothy Lachlan (Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  413. Natividad, Gerard Lorenz Delos Santos (St Brigid's College, Horsham)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  414. Nguyen, Chelsea Trieu (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  415. O'Dwyer, Caitlin Rose (Yarrawonga College P-12 - Pinniger Street Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  416. Smith, Rubina Mackey (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  417. Stevenson, Stewart Paul (Mullauna College, Mitcham)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  418. Terzo, Mia Luise (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  419. Thomas, Jasmine Sara (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  420. Trinh, Rosanna (St Aloysius College, North Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  421. Watson, Jack Stephen (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  422. Wijesinghe, Vinul Akash (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  423. Alam, Faizah Farhana (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  424. Alexander, Glenn (VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  425. Amad, Harry Martin Kingsley (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  426. Avramidis, Zoe Louise (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  427. Bancroft, Adam (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  428. Bandaranayake, Noel Maleesha (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  429. Beeby, Lauren Patricia (Parkdale Secondary College, Mordialloc)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  430. Benesovsky, Sarah Nicole (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  431. Benini, Giorgia (VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  432. Bilos, Caitlin Marie (Kilbreda College, Mentone)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  433. Brown, Jemarod (Lilydale High School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  434. Butterfield Tucker, Lewis Jack (Eltham College, Research)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  435. Cao, Zhihan (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  436. Carr, Maddison Courtney (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  437. Catallo, Jerome (Hume Central Secondary College - Town Park Campus, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  438. Chamberlain, Christopher James (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  439. Charalambous, Noah Jachan (Maranatha Christian School, Endeavour Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  440. Chaudhry, Naman (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  441. Cheesman, Claire Kathleen (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  442. Chen, Hui (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  443. Chen, Mo (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  444. Chen, Yunyi Joyce (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  445. Chiska, Vasiliki (St John's Greek Orthodox College, Preston)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  446. Cho, Ally Khohyun (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  447. Cho, Jun Oh (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  448. Christopoulos, Dionisia Denise (Thornbury High School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  449. Cleary, Bridget Elizabeth (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  450. Colarossi, Claudia Grazia (VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  451. Collison, Max Piero (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  452. Costello, Reannon Sheree (Melba College Senior Campus, Croydon)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  453. Crowe, Samuel Patrick (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  454. Dao, Thu Trang (Kew High School, Kew East)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  455. De Bortoli, Bailey (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  456. De Soysa, Hannah Grace Evelyn (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  457. Dess, Klara Rose O'Shea (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  458. Dong, Meihan (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  459. Dong, Yuanyuan (New Chinese Language and Culture School, Box Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  460. Dowd, Oscar Juris (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  461. Downes, Jack (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  462. Eastham, Lawrence (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  463. Ellis, Cara (Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance, Hawthorn East)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  464. Fedje, Eden Manning (Berwick Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  465. Feltrin, Giles Thomas (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  466. Field, Tyson John (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  467. Fitchett, Lachlan James (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  468. Flynn, Mia Nola Jean (Siena College, Camberwell)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  469. Franken, Chloe Emma (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  470. Freeman, Clare Renay (Lalor Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  471. Freeman, Elila Jessie Ellen (Cornish College, Bangholme)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  472. Fullston, Grant (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  473. Gan, Philippa Jia Ming (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  474. Gaul, Louise Amy (Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  475. Gilham, Jessica Anne (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  476. Gillies, Samantha Jessica (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  477. Grant, Lauren Charli (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  478. Gray, Isabel Olivia (St Catherine's School, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  479. Griffiths, Zoe Rebecca (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  480. Grillo, Victoria (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  481. Hamilton, Joshua Mark (Catholic College Bendigo)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  482. Han, Stella Zhi Yu (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  483. Hayne, Patrick Jonathon Charle (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  484. Hazeldine, Nathan Don (Hoppers Crossing Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  485. Heyes, Jack Tasman (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  486. Hill-Smith, Luke John (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  487. Hodgens, Sheena (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  488. Holt, Samantha Danielle (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  489. Hunt, Chelsea (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  490. Isik, Osman (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  491. Jackway, Maddison Peggy (Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  492. Jia, Landa (Bentleigh Secondary College, Bentleigh East)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  493. Jin, Yuchen Victoria (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  494. Kashoa, Mahmoud (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  495. Kesuma, Sabina Deanita (Siena College, Camberwell)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  496. Khoo, Bryan Zheng Jie (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  497. Kontogiannidis, Athanasios (Alphington Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  498. Kos, Jackson Albert (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  499. Kotzur, Mykelti (Wodonga Senior Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  500. Laity, Finn Benjamin (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  501. Leigh, Jessica Foong-May (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  502. Lewis, Hannah Anise (Flinders Christian Community College, Tyabb)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  503. Li, Sandra (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  504. Li, Yifan (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  505. Lindell, Aviva (Beth Rivkah Ladies College, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  506. Liu, Haobin (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  507. Lotzof, Tyler (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  508. Low, Ming Kim (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  509. Lucas, Henry Thomas (Elwood College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  510. Lynn, Denis Han-Song (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  511. Madhavan, Ashwin (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  512. Malhotra, Harshil (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  513. Mao, Jerry Weiye (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  514. Marks, Brigette Annie (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  515. May, Brayden Matthew (Marist Sion College, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  516. Mele, Nadia (Doncaster Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  517. Mercuri, Monica Rita (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  518. Milana, Jessica Stephanie (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  519. Monkman, Madeline Susan (Mackillop Catholic Regional College Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  520. Moraes, Naomi (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  521. Moukas, Apostolos Toli (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  522. Murshed, Mubasshir Mohammad (Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  523. Myers, Siena Amy (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  524. Natsioulas, Elena Sofia (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  525. Newton, Alexander Zai (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  526. Nguyen, Shani (St Albans Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  527. Ni, Yao Nancy (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  528. Nikitas, Peter Chris (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  529. Northby, Robert Simon (Aitken College, Greenvale)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  530. Oakley, Joanna Yvonne (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  531. Olcha, Timnah Lana (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  532. Ong, Colin Khang Ming (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  533. Pande, Bhakti (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  534. Parker, Ariel Evelyn (Ringwood Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  535. Patel, Preet (Vermont Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  536. Patralis, Anastasia Maree (Fintona Girls School, Balwyn)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  537. Pest, Annika Elsa Wilhelm (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  538. Petridis, Ross (Nazareth College, Noble Park North)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  539. Polman Short, Cobie (Warragul Regional College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  540. Price, Adrian William (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  541. Pyrcz, Tina Natsumi (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  542. Qiu, Emma Ting (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  543. Ramesh, Tarun Kumar (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  544. Ranganathan, Maya Alice Ivy (Eltham High School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  545. Sargeant, Charli Jane (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  546. Sawford, Johanna Caroline (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  547. Scarce, Riley Alan (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  548. Schilling, Leigh William (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  549. Schneider, Lara Melissa (Blackburn High School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  550. Scopece, Giulia Sara (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  551. Scott, Cara (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  552. Shanthakumar, Abeshanth Gajan (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  553. Shaw, Matthew Benjamin (Aitken College, Greenvale)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  554. Shen, Andrew (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  555. Sherborne, Sylvia Jane (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  556. Shi, Yi Ling Elena (Glen Eira College, Caulfield East)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  557. Shibuya, Yurina (Kambrya College, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  558. Siedle, Alexandra (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  559. Sim, Cayden Ken Jieh (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  560. Sim, Denzel (Vermont Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  561. Singh, Rubina (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  562. Sirait, Anthony James (Salesian College, Chadstone)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  563. Skipper, Olivia (Plenty Valley Christian College, Doreen)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  564. Smithers, Louis David (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  565. Spitz, Erin Hannah (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  566. Stevens, Dean Dewei (Ringwood Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  567. Strauss, Ashleigh Jenna (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  568. Sui, Tang (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  569. Sultana, Estelle Georgia (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  570. Suttie, Nathan James (St Patrick's College, Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  571. Sweet, Patrick John (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  572. Taylor, Callum James (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  573. Tran, Kevin (Braybrook College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  574. Tran, Vinh (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  575. Turnham, Hayley (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  576. Vandenberg, Jacob Cooper (Mount Evelyn Christian School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  577. Verma, Anushka (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  578. Vo, Julie (St Albans Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  579. Waldman, Ella Kathryn (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  580. Walker, Fabian Robert (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  581. Walling, Emma Rose (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  582. Wang, Eugene (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  583. Wang, Tianle (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  584. Wardrop, Olivia Stephanie (Bayside P-12 College - Paisley Campus, Newport)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  585. Watts, Kane Andrew (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  586. Wei, Ziang (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  587. White, Bailey John (Somerville Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  588. Womersley, Zoe Catherine (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  589. Wong, Claire Xin Yi (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  590. Worth, Isabelle Lauren (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  591. Wu, Jiaqi (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  592. Yang, Rosemarry Yu-Wei (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  593. Yao, Thomas Hong-Zhe (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  594. Ye, Zhixin (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  595. Zhang, Han Chen (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 50)
  596. Yang, Tianpei Thomas (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    5 total (Sum: 228)
  597. Ansari, Mortaza (Narre Warren South P-12 College)

    4 total (Sum: 188)
  598. Pease, Catherine Elizabeth (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 145)
  599. Nguyen, Peter Dang Doan (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 230)
  600. Rao, Tanish (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    5 total (Sum: 228)
  601. Vu, Minh Hang (Kew High School, Kew East)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  602. Swenson, Micah John (Flinders Christian Community College - Carrum Downs Campus)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  603. Graven, Rachel Darcy (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  604. Lithgow, Emelia Jane (Lauriston Girls School, Armadale)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  605. Liang, Selina (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 140)
  606. Zhong, Christine Ling Hua (Mentone Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 140)
  607. He, Sophie (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  608. Zhou, Kathy (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  609. Chen, Phoebe (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 98)
  610. Chong, Brendan Zi Jing (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 98)
  611. Xu, Zijie (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    4 total (Sum: 187)
  612. Jiang, Stephen Xincheng (Melbourne Grammar School)

    5 total (Sum: 235)
  613. Todd, Emma Grace (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 188)
  614. Wells, Emelia Katherine (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  615. Drake, Anna Margaret (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 189)
  616. Pham, Nguyentuong Van (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    5 total (Sum: 228)
  617. Mitchell, Phillipa Grace (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 143)
  618. Curr, Morven Kate (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  619. Brett, Patrick Karl (McKinnon Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  620. Brugliera, Thomas Francis Xavier (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  621. Pathmaraj, Akshan (Melbourne Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  622. Godellewatte, Kalindu Dineth (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  623. Poh, Clement Xinze (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  624. Stephenson, Carlin John (Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  625. Lynch, Abbey Alana (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  626. Serrano, Benjamin (Overnewton Anglican Community College, Keilor)

    5 total (Sum: 233)
  627. Sbeghen, Jemma (Princes Hill Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 189)
  628. Richter, Solange Ondine Imm (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    4 total (Sum: 187)
  629. Byrnes, Benjamin Tennyson George (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    5 total (Sum: 229)
  630. Wei, Yiming (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 229)
  631. Sidler, Andrea Holly (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  632. Sutton, Charlotte Kate (Mentone Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  633. Topham, Justine Elise (Mildura Senior College)

    3 total (Sum: 142)
  634. Hill-Smith, Luke John (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 186)
  635. Chambers, Alexander Houston (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  636. Cheng, Lok Yee Joyce (Blackburn High School)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  637. Li, Victor (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 224)
  638. Borland, Louisa Alice (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  639. Zhang, Tony Yicheng (Melbourne Grammar School)

    5 total (Sum: 226)
  640. Mellor, Harriette Lucy Jane (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  641. Pham, My Phuong (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    5 total (Sum: 220)
  642. Carah, Olivia (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 140)
  643. Toumbourou, Nicholas Michael (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 140)
  644. Braun, Jaimie Bette (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  645. Duffy, Nicholas Sheppard (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  646. Gamble, Connie (University High School, Parkville)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  647. Jarratt, Annie Cate (Catholic College Wodonga)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  648. Woodstock, Kate Elizabeth (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  649. Zelesco, Karl Raymond (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  650. McMaster, Charlotte Olivia (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  651. Tierney, Sebastian James (Xavier College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 96)
  652. Yeo, Faith (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 96)
  653. McLeish, Oliver Geoffrey (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    5 total (Sum: 232)
  654. Lauder, Mason Thomas Mossop (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  655. Tay, Syn Yee Megan (Vermont Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  656. Shapiro, Max William (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  657. Ma, Charley (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    5 total (Sum: 219)
  658. Fleming, Caitlin Margaret (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  659. Macpherson, Lucy Elizabeth (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  660. Dickmann, Jacob Erik (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  661. Slobom, Harry Bryne (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  662. Carlson, Jack Michael (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  663. McLean, Clare Anne (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  664. Nguyen, Amanda (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  665. Emery, Georgia Kate Ellen (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  666. O'Sullivan, Georgia Rose (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  667. Verhoef, Nicola (Mount St Joseph Girls' College, Altona)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  668. Green, Davis John Robert (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  669. Lee, Sue (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    5 total (Sum: 223)
  670. Das, Ankush (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  671. Han, Jessica (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  672. Wolfe, Mikayla Jordan (Dromana Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  673. Phillips, Olivia Beth (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  674. Froude, Blake Alexander (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  675. Hoang, Tran (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  676. Proimos, Eleni (University High School, Parkville)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  677. Chen, Beining (Koonung Secondary College, Mont Albert North)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  678. Witt, Callum Matthew (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  679. Galbraith, Nicholas Benjamin Marcus (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  680. Le, Annabel Shi-Pei (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  681. Tobin, Finley James (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  682. Huggins, Alexandra Susan (Yea High School)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  683. Iuoras, Nathan (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  684. Rozario, Chloe Maree (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  685. Challis, Meg Majella (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  686. Ho, Richard (Williamstown High School)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  687. Jain, Annie (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  688. Lee, Jasmine April (Doncaster Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  689. Nowicki, Alice Lily (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  690. Ou, Paul (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  691. Prescott, Hannah Rose (Ringwood Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  692. Spinks, Brianna Louise (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  693. Wanigaratne, Alysha Yvonne (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  694. Webster, Emily (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  695. Jin, Guangzhen (University High School, Parkville)

    5 total (Sum: 223)
  696. Waite, Ellen Louise Floyd (Albert Park College)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  697. Lu, Ziyue (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  698. Liu, Frank Xiangyu (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  699. Abeysirigunawardana, Dewmi Damsarie (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  700. Falloon, Timothy Bruce Knox (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  701. Rufino, Hannah Mae Therese (Hoppers Crossing Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  702. Smith, Hope Kalliope (St Andrews Christian College, Wantirna South)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  703. Carrick, Madeleine (Ave Maria College, Aberfeldie)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  704. Chang, Jeanne (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  705. Lim, Caitlin Sze Lin (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  706. Sexton, Imogen Rose (Catholic College Bendigo)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  707. Tritt, Sarah (McKinnon Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  708. Vanderslik, William Alexander (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  709. Savage, Alexander Joshua (Melbourne Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  710. MacCarrone, Isabella Patricia (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  711. Mazza, Rhymney Young (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  712. Santamaria, Olimpia Beyata (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  713. Sawires, Emmy (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  714. Mishra, Rishabh (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  715. Burgess, Mitchell Anthony (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  716. Cutler, Harry Benjamin (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  717. Kinnersly, Jack Henry (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  718. Charles, Jack Alan (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  719. Giblin, Claudia J (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  720. Temel, Zeyneb Huda Nur (Ilim College, Broadmeadows)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  721. Turnley, Lachlan Ritchie (Box Hill High School)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  722. Jiang, Yu Zhe (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  723. O'Meara, Liam John (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  724. Teh, Mina Mei-Xuan (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  725. Watson, Grace Sophie (Belgrave Heights Christian School)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  726. Zandveld, Saskia Kollias (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  727. Gonzaga-Hicks, Melissa Jane (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  728. McLennan, Joshua Liam (Catholic College Sale)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  729. Pena, Samantha Marina (Lakeview Senior College, Caroline Springs)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  730. Burnett, Finn Robert (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  731. Gawade, Gauravi (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  732. Gunther, Steven (Boort District P-12 School)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  733. Jessop, Alexandra Louise (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  734. Kelso, Matilda Louise (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  735. Lew, Michael James (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  736. Liu, Jody Xiaoyan (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  737. MacDonald, Caitlin Joan (Mater Christi College, Belgrave)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  738. Sexton, Madison Ann (Gladstone Park Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  739. Harrison, Petrea Alexandra (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  740. Moscatelli, Olivia Grace (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  741. Schwerdt, Bridget Christina (McKinnon Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  742. Ely, Sophie Rose (Sandringham College)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  743. Bremner, Amara Claire (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  744. Hunt, Benjamin John (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  745. Jing, Yijia (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  746. McDonald, Sacha Lee (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  747. Schroeder, Kamala Rose (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  748. Day, Rory Alexander (Bendigo Senior Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  749. Thomas, Gwynneth Ella (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  750. Zhai, Chang Miranda (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  751. Briggs, Isabella Grace (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  752. Denny, Tiana Jade (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  753. Goldman, Rona Eva (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  754. Grech, Alicia (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  755. Greig-Hurtig, Mietta Evelyn (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  756. Hoang, Kane Man Trieu (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College, Braybrook)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  757. Kilpatrick, Cameron Royston Mcphee (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  758. Krishnamoorthi, Vishnu (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  759. Nirchberg, Kira (Doncaster Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  760. Raynal, Wyatt Andrew Victor (Eltham College, Research)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  761. Sarantopoulos, Laura Tina (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  762. Nguyen, Andrew Quoc Binh (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  763. Skocic, Branko Elias (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  764. Dowsley, Kate Ruby Elizabeth (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  765. McMaster, Remie Ann-Maree (Loreto College, Ballarat)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  766. Papaluca, Renee Anne (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  767. Wiggins, Edward Hugh (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  768. Abdul, Rahman (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  769. Baldwin, Millie Grace (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  770. Davies, James Paul (Whittlesea Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  771. Devoogel, Joshua Warren (St Patrick's College, Ballarat)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  772. Giavris, Harrison Nicholas (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  773. Ho, Julie (St Aloysius College, North Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  774. Hollingsworth, Lana (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  775. Malek, Michael (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  776. Poole, Alana Beth (University High School, Parkville)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  777. Soebekti, Rachel Olivia (Siena College, Camberwell)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  778. Zhao, Victor (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  779. Briant, Lucinda Ella-Simone (Kew High School, Kew East)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  780. Dettmann, Rebekah Claire (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  781. Rewell, Oliver Barri (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  782. Davis, Cameron Mark (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  783. Di Pace, Emma Francesca (Gladstone Park Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  784. Gafner, Byron (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  785. Gupta, Aditya (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  786. Harrison, Matthew Stewart (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  787. Kourosh, Sam (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  788. Lui, Tegan Jade (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  789. Mariette, Marcus Phillip (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  790. Rabinowicz, Jeremy Philip (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  791. Richardson, Kate Emily (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  792. Savaglio, Laura Emilia (Avila College, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  793. Thynne, Jack Robert (Rosehill Secondary College, Niddrie)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  794. Tong, Shengbang Peter (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  795. Wallace, Daniel Paul (Xavier College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  796. Yankos, Tuscanny Rose (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  797. Abfalter, Kate (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  798. Alexander, Thomas Gerald (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  799. Baker, Grace Elizabeth (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  800. Benyamin, Robert (St Mary's Coptic Orthodox College, Coolaroo)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  801. Bhatt, Nikita (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  802. Blackman, Lauren Claire (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  803. Boganova, Yulia (Our Lady of Sacred Heart College, Bentleigh)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  804. Bogdan, Hugo Morgan (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  805. Buccella, Lorena Giulia (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  806. Buckeridge, Sophie Grace (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  807. Bufardeci, Thomas Lee (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  808. Carroll, Hugh Andrew (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  809. Chow, Ruth Natalie (Blackburn High School)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  810. Chu, Bevan (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  811. Clark, Molly (Mary Mackillop Catholic Regional College, Leongatha)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  812. Cleaver, Sophia Florence (Kew High School, Kew East)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  813. Cooke, Bella Ruby (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  814. Destradi, Sienna Alexa (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  815. Dewar, Miranda J B (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  816. Di Marco, Jesse (St Monica's College, Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  817. Diedericks, Mark Ruan (St Helena Secondary College, Eltham)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  818. Dobson, Johanna Lee (Lilydale High School)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  819. Duncanson, Mollie Theresa (Our Lady of Sacred Heart College, Bentleigh)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  820. Edmanson, Harvey Russell (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  821. Elms, Sarah Kimberly (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  822. Evans, Jessica Rose (Toorak College, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  823. Faour, Mohammad (Gladstone Park Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  824. Garnham, Lucinda Jane (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  825. Godfrey, Skye Louise (Mooroolbark College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  826. Goldsworthy, Riley Arthur (Beechworth Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  827. Grant, Benjamin Robert (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  828. Green, Caitlyn Brooke (Mount Erin College, Frankston)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  829. Grogan, Caitlin (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  830. Gupta, Arushi (VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  831. Haoyang, Zhong (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  832. Houlihan, Molly Therese (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  833. Howard, Finbarr O'Brien Cooke (Princes Hill Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  834. Hu, Jason Yi-Qing (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  835. Hughes, Ruth Keany (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  836. Italiano, Elisa Christina (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  837. Jamieson, Isla Jean Coates (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  838. Keil, Megan Joan (Gippsland Grammar - Senior, Sale)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  839. Koc, Melike Ayse (Ilim College, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  840. Lee, Jiwon (Koonung Secondary College, Mont Albert North)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  841. Lewis, Ethan James Patrick (East Loddon P-12 College, Dingee)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  842. Li, Yuanqing (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  843. Liu, Xin Yu (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  844. Luan, Suwen Sharon (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  845. Mannapperuma, Kavindee Tehara (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  846. Mannix, Emily Rose (Bendigo Senior Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  847. McDonald, Matthew Leslie (Catholic College Bendigo)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  848. McHugh, Kate (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  849. McKay, Luke Jarrah Albert (Swan Hill College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  850. Mehta, Zakhi (Point Cook Senior Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  851. Neil, Jaymee Patricia (Billanook College Ltd, Mooroolbark)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  852. Nelson, Annabel May (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  853. Nguyen, Dung Hanh (St Aloysius College, North Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  854. Palmer, Samantha Lee (Fairhills High School, Knoxfield)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  855. Romero, Chloe Sienna (Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  856. Royle, Madeleine Kate (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  857. Ruddell, Sarah Rachael (Marist Sion College, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  858. Ryan, Lucy Margaret (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  859. Sakalis, Asterios (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  860. Saunders, Jaymie Raine (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  861. Servinio, Ma Clarissa Elyannah (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  862. Sgambellone, Kayla Lee (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  863. Smith, Laura Mary (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  864. Smith, Olivia Mary (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  865. Steer, Charlie Geoffrey (Kingswood College, Box Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  866. Tran, Harry Quoc-Hy (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  867. Tran, Minh Ba (Lac Hong Vietnamese School - St Albans)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  868. Trento, Stephanie Elise (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  869. Trevena, Max (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  870. Vine, Amelia Isabel (Lauriston Girls School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  871. Wang, Serena (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  872. West, Mikhaila (Whittlesea Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  873. Widmann, Benjamin Andreas (VSL - Westall/South Oakleigh/Mckinnon, Clayton South)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  874. Wilson, Shani Anne (Rosebud Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  875. Wu, Brian (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  876. Xu, Helen (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  877. Xu, Julia Ao-Chen (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  878. Yang, Eric Jun Hao (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  879. Zeimer, Reuven Max (Yeshivah College, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 49)
  880. Gong, Simone (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    5 total (Sum: 229)
  881. Woolcock, Kate Alexandra (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    4 total (Sum: 185)
  882. Zhang, Junyao (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  883. Brooks, Owen Henry (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    5 total (Sum: 224)
  884. Hengstler, Carlo Maria (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 141)
  885. Seddon, Simon Mark (Buckley Park College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 96)
  886. Ebeyan, Thomas Jordan (Melbourne Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 186)
  887. Chan, Nicholas Li Ming (Xavier College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  888. Battershell, Melanie Louise (Nunawading Christian College - Secondary Campus)

    4 total (Sum: 186)
  889. Blunden, Alice Elizabeth (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 184)
  890. Gao, Mingyuan (Mentone Grammar School)

    5 total (Sum: 225)
  891. Mitchell, Hugo Robert (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    5 total (Sum: 225)
  892. Bleakley, Joanna Rose (Fintona Girls School, Balwyn)

    5 total (Sum: 223)
  893. Killen, Shirley Grace (Northcote High School)

    3 total (Sum: 140)
  894. Ooi, Li Sha (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  895. Gracias, Eamon Leon (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  896. Guo, Yuhong (Peninsula Grammar - Pudong Foreign Language School, Shanghai 201203)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  897. McCarthy, Jessica Kate (Catholic College Bendigo)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  898. Williams, Ward (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  899. Grace-Cannon, Darcy Michael (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  900. Breen, Bailey Samuel (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  901. Shorten, Anthony Michael (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  902. Xia, Xinrui Lyn (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  903. Stephens, Jack Ashley (Cheltenham Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  904. Kuang, David (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  905. Annett, Victoria Sarah (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  906. Hakansson, Emma Mary Mac (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  907. Vasjuta, Alison (Catholic Regional College Melton, Melton West)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  908. Bongiorno, Michael Anthony (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  909. O'Donnell, Liam Joseph (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  910. Palmer, Jack James (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  911. Abdeen, Sabriya (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  912. Kirkton, Ryan (Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  913. Miller, Jemma Jaclyn (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  914. Seneviratne, Sinali Onara (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  915. Trinh, An Bao (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 95)
  916. Xavier, Caitlin (Oxley Christian College, Chirnside Park)

    5 total (Sum: 226)
  917. Brown, Emma Lily (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  918. Reiter, Lotte Monique (Horsham College)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  919. Carp, Jade Alexandra (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  920. Yeung, Leon Jingfong (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    5 total (Sum: 224)
  921. Yang, Fei Yi (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  922. Chandler, Cameron John (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  923. Zhang, Chuying (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  924. Glenfield, Spencer Jack (Albert Park College)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  925. Feng, Tianle Terry (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  926. Grossi, Amelia Cassandra (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    5 total (Sum: 221)
  927. Saunders, William James (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  928. Leong, Lee-Ann (Box Hill High School)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  929. Whitton, Sophie Elizabeth (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  930. Tan, Zhen Bang Jerry (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  931. Lawlor, David Charles (Brighton Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  932. Jacks, Daniel Chaim (Yeshivah College, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  933. Raneri, Daniel Luke (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  934. Sherwood, Virginia Gigi Constance (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  935. Dunley, Frank (University High School, Parkville)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  936. Harris, William Reid (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  937. Sirlyn, Maxwell Quanson (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  938. Wells, Maxine Wilson (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  939. Langford, James Elliot (Xavier College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  940. Bea, Nicholas Guo Hao (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  941. Freeman, Angus Richard Larke (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  942. Macuz, Heidi (Ave Maria College, Aberfeldie)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  943. Almosawy, Mohmmed Akil (Sirius College - Keysborough Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  944. Hong, Shane (Keilor Downs College)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  945. Peterson, Jessica Kay (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  946. Picking, Angus Reed (Williamstown High School)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  947. Rule, Austin Andrew (Belgrave Heights Christian School)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  948. Shaw, Elisabeth (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  949. Tarrant, James Matthew (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  950. White, Georgia Christine (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  951. Liu, Zhao Feng (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  952. Fabien, Madeline May (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  953. Bai, Yicen (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  954. Dinardo, Rubi (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  955. Thorn, Maggie Louise (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  956. Tran, Huy Dang (Keysborough Secondary College - Acacia Campus)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  957. Clarke, Rebecca (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  958. Jeanes, Alysson Evangelia (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  959. O'Shea, Alexander (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  960. Quinn, Hannah Therese (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  961. Spithoven, Kayla Elizabeth (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  962. Dooley-Heath, Maoinin Mary (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    5 total (Sum: 218)
  963. Surendran, Sarita (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    5 total (Sum: 218)
  964. Egger, Lukas Astbury (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  965. Nguyen, Vy Phuong (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College, Braybrook)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  966. Trotter, Chantelle Jordan (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  967. Fantenberg, Kristina Marianne (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  968. Jiang, Yangshuxin (Peninsula Grammar - Pudong Foreign Language School, Shanghai 201203)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  969. Salom, April Tess Yhek (Presentation College Windsor)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  970. Burgess, Madeleine Louise (Fintona Girls School, Balwyn)

    5 total (Sum: 216)
  971. Cramond, Angus Robb (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  972. Todaro, Natalie (Mill Park Secondary College, Epping)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  973. Khodr, Mariam (Ilim College, Broadmeadows)

    5 total (Sum: 215)
  974. Lotric, Alexandra Jane (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  975. Dao, Nha Tho (Marian College Sunshine, Sunshine West)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  976. Vasudevan, Karina (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  977. O'Connor, Eliza Bennetts (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  978. Nolan, Sam William (Belmont High School)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  979. D'Alquen, Lilli Marina (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  980. Joshi, Mahi (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  981. Cookson, Sophia Rose (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  982. Kenna, Letitia Maree (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  983. Ng, Kimberly Kaye Xin (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  984. Perrone, Nathan Henry (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  985. Tartoussi, Shaymaa (Ilim College, Broadmeadows)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  986. Vote, Savannah Rose (University High School, Parkville)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  987. Wise, Alicia Sheree (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  988. Chen, Angela Xu (McKinnon Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  989. Hegedus, Nicole Eve (Billanook College Ltd, Mooroolbark)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  990. Andraos, Jennifer (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  991. Li, Weizheng (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  992. Ng, Victoria Hoi Yee (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  993. Ryan, Liam Edward (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  994. Seevanayagam, Shankar Matthew (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  995. Wearne, Zara Jane (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  996. Baylis, Anna (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  997. Flynn, Maximilian Francis (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  998. Shi, Yao (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  999. Schwerkolt, Sophie Alexandra (Fintona Girls School, Balwyn)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1000. Wawra, Adele Christy (Highvale Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1001. Fairley, William George (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1002. Hopkins, Francesca Mae (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1003. Saeed, Samuel (St Mary's Coptic Orthodox College, Coolaroo)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1004. Cato, Leina Ellie (Mentone Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1005. Kelly, Bridie May (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1006. Luo, Yuqi (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1007. Attwood, Danielle Elizabeth (Padua College, Mornington)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1008. Boldiston, Holly Mae (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1009. Buckler, Ryan Matthew (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1010. Chau, Angela (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1011. Hung, Miao-Hsuan (Werribee Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1012. Jinson, Swetha (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1013. Joiner, Tegan Rose (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1014. Matheson, Lachlan Kyle (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1015. Sheffield, Truman Solomon (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1016. Zhou, Annie Haiqi (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1017. Doultree, Jasmine Brooke (Gippsland Grammar - Senior, Sale)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1018. Gai, Yuhan (Peninsula Grammar - Zhengzhou Foreign Language School, Zhengzhou 450001)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1019. Hubbard, Alexandra (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1020. Hem, Ashleigh (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    5 total (Sum: 215)
  1021. Hodge, Laura Anthea (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1022. Smith, Isobel Lee (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1023. Mackenzie, Jacob Peter (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    5 total (Sum: 215)
  1024. Fernandes, Charlotte (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    5 total (Sum: 214)
  1025. Patel, Shwet Jigneshbhai (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1026. Xu, Jessica (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1027. Alsafi, Mudher (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1028. Hall, Anthony Richard (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1029. Landwehr, Chelsea Theresa (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1030. Fielding, Caleb Samuel (Box Hill High School)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1031. Goldman, Saul (Leibler Yavneh College, Elsternwick)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1032. Levy, Brooke Sarai (McKinnon Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1033. Ratten, Joshua Simon (Heatherton Christian College, Clarinda)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1034. Edwards, Olive (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1035. Wong, Anthony Yihe (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1036. Leed, Jacinta Meredith (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  1037. Hutchins, Henry Robert Rex (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1038. Wadanambi Arachchige, Sanjaya (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1039. Chang, Xialene (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1040. Fortinez, Angelica Mae (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1041. Galati, Daniel (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1042. Gonzalvo, Marina (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1043. Irving, Amber Jade (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1044. Ivanov, Alexander (Oberon High School, Belmont)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1045. Kivlighon, Olivia Kate (Mount St Joseph Girls' College, Altona)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1046. Kyriacopoulos, Demetria Stephanie (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1047. Langford, James Peter (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1048. Lee, Jae-In (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1049. Rayne, Sophie Alicia (Lauriston Girls School, Armadale)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1050. Ruether, Laura Kewarra (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1051. Shaw, Isabella (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1052. Shih, Tymon Hoi Pong (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1053. Smith, Jordan Anthony (Goroke P-12 College)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1054. Stavrou, Leah (Bayside P-12 College - Paisley Campus, Newport)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1055. Tay, Zhi En (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1056. Tregambe, Olivia Kesha (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1057. Van, Anikha (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1058. Vogelsang, Abby Hannah (Victory Lutheran College, West Wodonga)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1059. Vu, Jonathan Minh-Tam (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1060. Wenhrynowycz, Natalie Eva (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1061. Woolley, Bradley James (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1062. Jackson, Sophie Isabella (Toorak College, Mount Eliza)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1063. Sherlock, William (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1064. Dunn, Harrison James (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1065. Hardiman, Benjamin (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1066. Mattingley, Kate Victoria (Flinders Christian Community College, Tyabb)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1067. Mavros, Alexander Brook (Catholic College Sale)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1068. Morey, Jeremy Ronald (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1069. Vassileva, Maria (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1070. Wallis, Obed Rob Stuart (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1071. Watkins, Scarlett Alice Victoria (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1072. Yu, Zeyi Zoe (St Catherine's School, Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1073. Liu, Qi (Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School, Chengdu 610031)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1074. Silke, Ben (University High School, Parkville)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1075. Atherton, Hannah Mary (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1076. Breen, Alexander James (Thornbury High School)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1077. Brown, Dominic Stuart (Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School, Warranwood)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1078. Kim, Dohyun John (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1079. Klose, Claudia Lily (Gippsland Grammar - Senior, Sale)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1080. Marcus, Ella Rose (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1081. McCambley, Lachlan Sean (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1082. Pepes, Natasha Sophia (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1083. Shavit, Sahar (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1084. Taylor, Louisa Claire (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1085. Tizard, Zoe Victoria (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1086. McGregor, Stephanie Katherine (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1087. Smith, Aiden James (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1088. Schauder, Hannah Eli (Leibler Yavneh College, Elsternwick)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  1089. Dodd, James Robert (Emmaus College, Vermont South)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1090. Nguyen, Steven Huy (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1091. Nieuwhof, Justin Frank (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1092. Petch, Henry David (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1093. Shirres, Ruby Eileen (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1094. Abou-Eid, Sarah (Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1095. Antman, Bradley Michael (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1096. Bennett-Hullin, Jackson Peter (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1097. Caldow, Alexandra May (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1098. Cheah, Matthew Sian Ming (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1099. Dickson, Jasmin Marie (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1100. El Wazni, Sarah (Sirius College - Eastmeadows Campus, Broadmeadows)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1101. Eversheim, Philipp Sebastian (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1102. Fanning, Angus James (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1103. Fitzgerald, Nicholas (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1104. Goudge, Joshua John (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1105. Guo, Zhi Lin (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1106. Hadikusumo, Prisca Valerie (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1107. Harrison, Anna (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1108. Johnson, Caitlyn Joanne (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1109. Neale, Holly May (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1110. Renton, Isabella Tiana (Koonung Secondary College, Mont Albert North)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1111. Sfameni, Piera Angela (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1112. Waingade, Soham Shripati (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1113. Wang, Junting (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1114. Tse, Yook Dawn (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  1115. Anticev, Isabella Rose (St Helena Secondary College, Eltham)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1116. Anvari, Emma (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1117. Arif, Adrita (St Monica's College, Epping)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1118. Crichton, Olivia Louise (Belmont High School)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1119. Duffy, Aiden Charles (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1120. Ear-Tran, Thalia (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1121. Grant, Jessica Hannah (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1122. Hamilton-Smith, Chloe Jane (Toorak College, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1123. Haque, Amirah Rose (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1124. Ibay, Neil Katrina De Guzman (Werribee Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1125. Kaur, Simerjeet (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1126. Knight, Grace Helen (Sunbury Downs Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1127. Lockhart, Tess Isabella (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1128. Micari, Joseph Anthony (Brighton Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1129. Minda, Christine (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1130. Moeller, James David (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1131. Moran, Patrick Thomas (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1132. Ovlachi, Eszter (Alkira Secondary College, Cranbourne North)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1133. Peace, Darcy Claire (Point Cook Senior Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1134. Powell, Corin Ardara (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1135. Pym, Xavier Michael (Brighton Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1136. Salvador, Kate Isabella (Bendigo Senior Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1137. Sareen, Sagar (Ashwood High School)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1138. Scott-Hill, Maggie Rose (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1139. Tahmasebi, Sepehr (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1140. Thompson, Ruby Rose (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1141. Todd, Michael Stuart (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1142. Xuereb, Brock Jacob (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1143. Aharoni, Aimee (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1144. Alex, Susan (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1145. Anderson, Flynn William (Wonthaggi Secondary College (McBride Campus))

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1146. Andersson, Bernhard Don (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1147. Arthur, Bronte Jacquelyn (Salesian College Sunbury)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1148. Ateeq, Ahmed (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1149. Austen, Zoe (Kew High School, Kew East)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1150. Bai, Xiurui (Chinese Culture School - Northcote Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1151. Banks, Harper Mary (National Theatre Ballet School, St Kilda)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1152. Bell, Storm Meehan (Wesley College - Glen Waverley Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1153. Blakeley, Taylor Kaye (St Helena Secondary College, Eltham)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1154. Bond, Lauren Kirsty (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1155. Borja, Cynara Sembrano (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1156. Braden, Amber Rose (Glenvale School, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1157. Brightling, Eva Lilian (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1158. Brodrick, Siobhan Ellen (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1159. Buckley, Kate Laurice (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1160. Cao, Emily (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1161. Castelijn, Juulke (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1162. Chan, Angela Li Ying (New Century Chinese Language School, Burwood East)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1163. Chan, Leung Ying (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1164. Chen, Carina (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1165. Chen, Fangyi (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1166. Chen, Jinyuan (Westall Secondary College, Clayton South)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1167. Chin, Thomas (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1168. Christopher, Stephanie Alyssa (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1169. Cox, Emma Nicole (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1170. Croome, Maya Rose (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1171. De Angelo, Giuseppe (Keilor Downs College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1172. De Grandi, Alyssia Jade (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1173. De Silva, Kevindu Kenula (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1174. De Silva, Shalani (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1175. Demko, Emily Mari Anna (VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1176. Dempsey, Claire Alice (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1177. Dowd, Xavier Andrew (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1178. Duan, Andrew (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1179. Efron, Brandon Ronald (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1180. Eishold, Lucy Frances (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1181. Elliot, Caitlin Irene (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1182. Elliott, Cade Patrick (Werribee Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1183. Faulks, Cleo Mackenzie (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1184. Fennessy, Luis Paul (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1185. Frangalas, Chloe Nicole (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1186. Fromberg, Joshua Michael (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1187. Gamage, Prageeth Sankalpa (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1188. Gauci, Eva Belle (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1189. Gillis, Ashlee Jayde (Bendigo Senior Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1190. Gough, Jessica Holly (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1191. Gould, Kelly Jean (Echuca College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1192. Hall, Rebecca Anne (Ringwood Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1193. Harley, Harriet Grace (Strathmore Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1194. Harwood-White, Tyla (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1195. Hau, Patrick Weichieh (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1196. Hicks, Zachary Daniel (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1197. Holmes, Joshua James (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1198. Hotchin, Thomas Mackenzie (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1199. Houlihan, Ellie Jane (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1200. Huang, Mo Qiao Charles (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1201. Huynh, Ai-Van (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1202. Ishikawa, Yamato (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1203. Jiang, Tina (Braybrook College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1204. Johnston, Emily Amelia (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1205. Kaufman, Matthew John Francis (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1206. Kaur, Navneet (VSL - Dandenong/Hampton Park/Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1207. Kewley, Lauren Elise (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1208. Kidd, Bonnie Anne (Matthew Flinders Girls' Secondary College, Geelong)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1209. Koumouris, Miles Leo (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1210. Kyriakoullakis, Jonathan (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1211. Lee, James Kuan Yee (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1212. Leeds, Billie Jayne (Mount St Joseph Girls' College, Altona)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1213. Licitra, Alessia (Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1214. Lindsay, Perry Lazzari (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1215. Luu, Yun (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1216. Macaulay, James Lachlan (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1217. Makogon, David (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1218. Marks, Nicholas Daniel (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1219. Matsas, Maryellen (Northcote High School)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1220. McDonald, Rhian (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1221. Millman, Emily Gillian (Beaconhills College - Pakenham)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1222. Morarty, Sam (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1223. Morgan, Will (Berwick Grammar School, Officer)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1224. Morton, Matthew Benjamin (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1225. Murfet, Joseph Aaron (Warragul Regional College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1226. Murphy, Lucy Joy (Overnewton Anglican Community College, Keilor)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1227. Nguyen, Brendan Phong Dinh (St Albans Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1228. Nguyen, Jacquelyn Tram (Williamstown High School)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1229. Nolan, Finn James (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1230. Omarzai, Hena (Narre Warren South P-12 College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1231. Ou, Julian Sun (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1232. Pasztetnik, Dominika (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1233. Peh, Yu Xuan (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1234. Peterson, Olivia Corryn (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1235. Pike, Matthew James (Melba College Senior Campus, Croydon)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1236. Poyser, Thomas Andrew (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1237. Preston, Indiah Shae (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1238. Ran, Yunyun (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1239. Rockett, Zachary Lloyd (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1240. Roesler, Nicholas (Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1241. Rowan, Joseph Stanislaus (Princes Hill Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1242. Rubenstein, Brooke (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1243. Sadique, Rebecca Isabella (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1244. Sakthivel, Mahesh (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1245. Scicluna, Imre Desmond (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1246. Scully, Madison Jayde (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1247. Shugg, Rachel Joy Holmes (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1248. Siedle, Megan (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1249. Skene, Ebony Grace (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1250. Smith, Caitlin Iona (Bright P-12 College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1251. Song, Kexin (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1252. Stone, Lewis James (Victory Christian College, Strathdale)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1253. Stone, Lisa Jane (Lighthouse Christian College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1254. Tenney, Natasha Marcelle (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1255. Thompson, Kendra Jean (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1256. Tighe, Eliza Kathleen (Strathmore Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1257. Tjangdjaja, Nicholas (VSL - Glen Waverley/Carwatha)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1258. Toksipahi, Janan (Copperfield College, Delahey)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1259. Vanderdrift, Grace (Cohuna Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1260. Venkatesan, Divya (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1261. Virgona, Brooklyn Joy (Fairhills High School, Knoxfield)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1262. Vo, Nguyen Nhat Thu (Hoa Nghiem Vietnamese Language School, Springvale South)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1263. Vu, Hoang Phuong (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1264. Watson, Sienna Jade (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1265. Weatherley, Shanice Grace (Blackburn High School)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1266. Weigall, Emma Catherine (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1267. Willis, Max Mcgirr (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1268. Wu, Jing (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1269. Xu, Connor Nuo (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1270. Young, Sebastian Sean (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1271. Yu, Devin (RMIT TAFE, Carlton)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1272. Zhao, Anita (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1273. Zhou, Alex (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1274. Zhu, Linyan (Point Cook Senior Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 48)
  1275. Wang, Kevin Peng (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 185)
  1276. Yu, Annie Xiaohan (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  1277. Chan, Khai Ling (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 140)
  1278. McLaren, Caitlin Lindell (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  1279. Sexton, Jessica Eileen (Siena College, Camberwell)

    3 total (Sum: 139)
  1280. Sylivris, Amy Lauren (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    5 total (Sum: 225)
  1281. Logan, Benjamin Connor (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  1282. Peng, Yaxuan (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  1283. Georgakas, Phoebe Varla Griffin (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 138)
  1284. Tu, Michael (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  1285. Lynch, Matthew Blair (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  1286. Roberton, Rebecca Emily (Box Hill High School)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  1287. Edwards, Hayley Jemma (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    5 total (Sum: 218)
  1288. Han, Aizhang Angel (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  1289. Fletcher, Jake Alexander (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1290. Liu, Hong Yi (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1291. McKay, Lachlan Alexander (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  1292. Klempfner, Hugo Maurice Potenza (Melbourne Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1293. Hegde, Richa (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  1294. Lee, Amos Yong Soon (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  1295. Souter, Dominique Grace (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  1296. Yan, Xintong (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 94)
  1297. Varghese, Rajesh (Alphington Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 183)
  1298. Yip, Chi Ming (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  1299. Champion, Samuel (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  1300. Preovolos, Christos Athanasios (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 182)
  1301. Toh, Yen-Lyn (Box Hill High School)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  1302. Psomoulis, Hanna (Lighthouse Christian College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  1303. Tomaro, Caitlin Jade (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  1304. Sirianni, Caleb Stephen (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  1305. Ponsford, Fraser George (Melbourne Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  1306. Nguyen, Vinh Minh (Wheelers Hill Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1307. O'Brien, Sarah Taylor (Buckley Park College, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1308. Quick, Maleeka (Mill Park Secondary College, Epping)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1309. Smithson, Jessica Amy (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1310. Valentino, Paris Elizabeth (St Helena Secondary College, Eltham)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1311. Woo, Jun Kang (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1312. Hilder, William Thomas (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1313. Krivan, Nathaniel Leslie (Covenant College, Bell Post Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  1314. Hester, Lauren Claire (Elisabeth Murdoch College, Langwarrin)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1315. Piechowski, Baltazar (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1316. Simpson, Jesse Brian (Williamstown High School)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1317. Tang, Phoebe (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1318. Wu, Vincent Qisheng (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1319. Ticinovic, Anthony Patrick (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1320. Gioulekas, Katherine (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1321. Bassat, Jack Cameron (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  1322. Chen, Li-Shan (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  1323. Chen, Yunfei (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  1324. Du, James (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  1325. Farouque, Aisha (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  1326. Feltham, Dylan (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  1327. Kodila-Jones, Zoe Niamh (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  1328. Lane, Imogen Kate Archbold (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  1329. McKinnon, Indigo Rose (Eltham High School)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  1330. Reichert, Olivia Jade (Eltham College, Research)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  1331. Zhao, Selina (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 93)
  1332. De Silva, Ashane Vimudya (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 222)
  1333. Morrice, Smilla Elizabeth (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  1334. Olson, Katherine Jane (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 180)
  1335. Yassa, Sara (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  1336. Liang, Ashley Xian Er (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  1337. McNaughton, Nicholas Philip (Overnewton Anglican Community College, Keilor)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1338. Angus, Caitlin Therese (Siena College, Camberwell)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1339. Chan, Yao Ming Brian (Aitken College, Greenvale)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1340. Park, Sunwoo (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1341. Roberts, Steffany Lee (Catholic College Bendigo)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1342. Vladica, Brigita Elizabeth (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1343. Wood, Juliette Eliza (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  1344. Hallowes, Clare Elspeth (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  1345. Laskaridis, Lee Theodoros (McKinnon Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  1346. Welsh, Darci Lil (St Leonards College, Brighton East)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  1347. Yi, Grace (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  1348. Zhang, Frankie (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  1349. Wong, Kevin (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 216)
  1350. Guo, Yujia (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    5 total (Sum: 216)
  1351. Bahn, Hannah Elizabeth (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1352. Di Domenico, Alexander (Nazareth College, Noble Park North)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1353. Biggs, Amie Monique (Emmanuel College, Warrnambool)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1354. Carp, Jake Raymond (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1355. Forbes, Harrison Gough (Strathmore Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1356. Goad, Oliver (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1357. Dunlop, Richard Alexander (Melbourne Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1358. McMahon, Hugh Michael (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1359. Cimo, Madeline Rose (Mount Lilydale Mercy College)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1360. Wei, Yuchong Clarence (Eltham College, Research)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1361. Dovaston, Campbell Alexander (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1362. Williams, Elise Brooke (McKinnon Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  1363. Beale, Isabella Madeline (Siena College, Camberwell)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1364. Boland, Elisha Isabella (McKinnon Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1365. Browell, Emily (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1366. Patrick, Michael Frank (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1367. Somers, Anisha Caitlyn (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1368. Sun, Jade (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1369. Cinar, Jessica Lauren (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1370. Clarke, Patricia Rose (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1371. Dobbyn, James William (Xavier College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1372. Goyal, Nikita (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1373. Hilton, Emma Louise (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1374. Iape, Lachlan (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1375. Lau, Samantha Wan Ching (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1376. May, Amber (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1377. Nath, Sohaan (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1378. Suzuki, Naia (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1379. Tran, Nghiep Cong (Camberwell High School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1380. Youssef, Jacinta Maria (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1381. Koudmani, Yasmine Rae (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  1382. Payne, Holly Isadora (Brunswick Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1383. Mahajan, Ayush (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  1384. Richards, Emily Ann (Flinders Christian Community College, Tyabb)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  1385. Wang, Jue (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  1386. Li, Andrea Xinya (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1387. Tawfik, Abanoub Kyrillos (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1388. Jayasinghe, Sandun Lakshitha (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1389. Jeffery, Eiddwen (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1390. Liefman, Thomas Abraham (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1391. Zhang, Annie (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1392. Curnow, Sienna Josephine (Williamstown High School)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1393. Jamriska, Dominik Michal (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1394. Kidanemariam, Zemenfes Hailekiros (Hoppers Crossing Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1395. Fletcher, Kirsten Rachel (Maranatha Christian School, Endeavour Hills)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1396. Inskip, Samuel Ian William (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1397. Ives, Catherine (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1398. Loeffler, Maia (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1399. Parton, Lachsley Marianne (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1400. Carlyle, Samantha Natalie (Toorak College, Mount Eliza)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1401. Elnazak, Mark (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1402. Layton, Amber (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1403. Zhan, Andy (McKinnon Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1404. Iliadis, Marie Anastasia (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1405. Chen, Hongwei (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1406. Maher, Lillian Rose (Catholic College Bendigo)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1407. Rasch, Georgia Rose (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1408. Trakman, Dane Aidan (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1409. Zhong, Jessica (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1410. De Gleria Clark, Allegra (Blackburn High School)

    5 total (Sum: 213)
  1411. Hart, Oliver Christian (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1412. Bond, Maxwell James (Emmaus College, Vermont South)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  1413. Nankervis, Jake Andrew (Grovedale College)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1414. De Graaff, Emma Margaret (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1415. Palmer, Sarah Emily (Emmaus College, Vermont South)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1416. Rothe, Madelyn Jean (Loreto College, Ballarat)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1417. Yeon, Sojeong (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1418. Allan, Jessica Lynette (Murrayville Community College)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1419. Chen, Linda (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1420. Date, Linda (Mullauna College, Mitcham)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1421. Fricke, Eliza Grace (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1422. Ha, Lan Hoang (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1423. Howden-Crhak, Curtis Mcalister (Parade College, Bundoora)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1424. Khoo, Daniel Joseph En Sheng (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1425. Lai, Emily (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1426. Moore, Dylan Timothy (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1427. Morgan Schlicht, Xavier Stephen David (Xavier College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1428. Newton-Brown, Gretel Anne (St Catherine's School, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1429. Nguyen, Caitlyn Thao Uyen (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1430. Nguyen, Hoang Giang (Northcote High School)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1431. Plowman, Tess Rebecca (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1432. Ponsford, Sarah Jennifer (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1433. Sun, Chang (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1434. Wilkinson, Sophie Louise (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1435. Wong, Rinky Hoi-Sue (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1436. Wong, Shaun Kang Wey (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1437. Arrighi, Julia Isabella (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1438. Kewish, Kristopher Garry (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1439. Koh, Imogen Mary Croatto (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1440. Thomson, Isabella Hanne (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1441. Friedman, Thomas Benjamin (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1442. Tran, Christina (Marian College Sunshine, Sunshine West)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1443. Kayes, Neve Maree (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1444. MacDonald, Leah Naomi (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1445. Fernandez, Tiara Magdalene (Killester College, Springvale)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  1446. Manson, Amy Marie (Euroa Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  1447. Andres, Faith (Ave Maria College, Aberfeldie)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1448. Everest, Lily Rose (Dromana Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1449. Guirguis, Robert (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1450. Hess, Robert William Cowden (Albert Park College)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1451. Paikopoulos, Miltiadis Mills (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1452. Batchelor, William (University High School, Parkville)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  1453. Yong, Benjamin (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  1454. Youings, David Charles (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  1455. Dau, Jonathan (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1456. Dimitrakopoulos, Mia Louise (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1457. Holden, Dominic John (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1458. Huang, Jing Xiu Mathew (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1459. Musa, Afnan Nabilah (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1460. Seiderman, Ethan (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1461. Duan, Yueru (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  1462. Fritch, Laura Anne (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  1463. De Silva, Manuri Nuwanya (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1464. Li, Yunzhi (Albert Park College)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1465. Muller, Rebecca Kate (Kingswood College, Box Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1466. Navaratnam, Stefanie (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1467. Parikh, Dhruti (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1468. Ung, Matthew (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1469. Angel, Caitlyn Penny (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1470. Charlton, Hayley Summer (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1471. Chong, Braydyn (Emmaus College, Vermont South)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1472. Cowan, Stella Jean (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1473. Creati, Samuel Alessandro (Xavier College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1474. Dunlop, Jock Stewart (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1475. Fincham, Kathryn Jane (Mullauna College, Mitcham)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1476. Huntington, Isabel Lauren (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1477. Lyon, Mitchell Bryce (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1478. McDonald, Bonnie Margaret (St Helena Secondary College, Eltham)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1479. Nahon, Billy Harrison (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1480. Ou, Stanley (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1481. Song, Jared Jia Rui (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1482. Tudorin, Maya (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  1483. Wu, Andrew (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    5 total (Sum: 214)
  1484. Milne, Sam James (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  1485. Newell, Andrew Jeffrey (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  1486. Stock, Penelope Sarah Hawdon (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1487. Melville, James William (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  1488. Schiftan, Stella Ruth (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  1489. Wong, Tsz Yeung Micah (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  1490. Humphries, Alexia Anne Tudge (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  1491. Poulter, Stephen Richard (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  1492. Romanic, Angelica (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  1493. Anossovitch, Anna (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1494. Booth, Hannah Jessie (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1495. Ewan, Fergus William (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1496. Humble, Alice (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  1497. Gallagher, Lahra Catherine (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  1498. Amjath, Razeen Mohamed (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1499. Argall, Brianna Sheoni (Melton Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1500. Didulo, Felicia Louise (Our Lady of Sacred Heart College, Bentleigh)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1501. Jiang, Kevin (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1502. Lojko, Chelsea Kathleen (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1503. Lui, Matthew Aaron (Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1504. Ng, Andrew Kai Yin (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1505. Sleeth, Brianna Faye (Thornbury High School)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1506. Tso, Dominic Siu Chun (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1507. Amodio, Luci (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1508. Barker, Sarah (Victory Christian College, Strathdale)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1509. De Sousa, Rachel Anne Brooke (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1510. Demarte, Daniel Joseph (Parade College, Bundoora)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1511. Doran, Riley James (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1512. Ewe, Yong Zheng (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1513. Flower, Olivia Rhiannon Kate (Newhaven College, Rhyll)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1514. Freidgeim, Daniel Michael (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1515. Hill, Maisie (Belmont High School)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1516. Kanterakis, Mary Vallante (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1517. Kostas, Sebastian Lonsdale (Norwood Secondary College, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1518. Le, Amy (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1519. Liberman, Jake (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1520. Luong, Emily Valentina Mei Yee (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1521. Maniatis, Estelle Louise (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1522. Nguyen, An Truc (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1523. Nguyen, Vy Thuy (Emmaus College, Vermont South)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1524. Reardon, Liam Gregory (Xavier College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1525. Sim, Samantha (Mount St Joseph Girls' College, Altona)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1526. Taylor, Ana Luisa (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1527. Tuppad, Neel (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  1528. Mercieca, Emma Jayde (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  1529. Battersby, Esther Claire (Chairo Christian School, Drouin)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1530. Cementon, Chiara (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1531. Ferguson, Meaghan Lilly (Castlemaine Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1532. Litchfield, Andrea Louise (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  1533. Lim, James Chun Hwee (Vermont Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  1534. Williams, Vivienne Catherine (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  1535. Dao, Angelie (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  1536. Kelsall, James (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  1537. Marshall, Jessie Joy (Brunswick Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  1538. Prem Navaz, Fawaz Ahmed (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  1539. Santaannop, Pemiga (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  1540. Shamoon, Olivia (Hume Central Secondary College - Town Park Campus, Broadmeadows)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  1541. Sinclair, Kelsey Emily (Mount Lilydale Mercy College)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  1542. Asvestas, James Dimitri (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1543. Bandara, Vidul Rajitha (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1544. Catalano, Carla (Ave Maria College, Aberfeldie)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1545. Cook, Benjamin Peter (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1546. Downes, Olivia (Presentation College Windsor)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1547. Drakos, Adam Harry (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1548. Green, Jack Barham (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1549. Kimpton, Callum Thomas (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1550. Knight, Laura Beth (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1551. Konstantinidis, Nicola (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1552. Lau, Chloe Hew-Mun (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1553. Liu, Max (Xavier College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1554. Luu, Jessica (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1555. Lynch, Angus Tex (Strathmore Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1556. McRobinson, Alicia Marion (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1557. Oyarzun, Adele Colette (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1558. Pepes, Georgia Eleni (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1559. Rafe, Brynnie Angharad (Matthew Flinders Girls' Secondary College, Geelong)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1560. Rennick, Isabella Kate (Billanook College Ltd, Mooroolbark)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1561. Scoble-Hansen, Anya Siv (Albert Park College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1562. Tong, Tsz Ching (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1563. Toomey, Nicola Peta (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1564. Venturini, James Marco (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1565. Wang, Allan (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1566. Wang, Xiaoyu Shawn (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1567. Wong, Sarah Jia En (Northside Christian College, Bundoora)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1568. Zeyarah, Muhamadreda Hydar (Gladstone Park Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  1569. Buckle, Imogen Grace (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  1570. Masson Moyle, Jesse Claude (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  1571. Moje-O'Brien, Mungo (University High School, Parkville)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  1572. Pavlidis, Kostas (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  1573. Rooke, Caitlin Jane (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  1574. Sitzoukis, Paris (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  1575. Adikaram, Adisha Ramidu (St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1576. Apostolakos, Nathan (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1577. Aquino, Jezreel Mae (Keilor Downs College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1578. Asmanis, James (Albert Park College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1579. Atherton, Liam John (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1580. Carbone, Sarah (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1581. Cleland, Ellie Josephine (Kingswood College, Box Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1582. Clough, Ella May (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1583. Cullen, Grace Mia (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1584. Daveney, Madeline Naomi (Beth Rivkah Ladies College, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1585. Faubel, Cal Laidlaw (Northcote High School)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1586. Fernando, Michaela Eve (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1587. Gist, Aleesha Emily (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1588. Heard, Haylee Grace (Surf Coast Secondary College, Torquay)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1589. Jackson, Ella Frances (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1590. Jackson, Liam Vernon (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1591. Just, Marcus (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1592. Kovacs, Zoja Vanessza (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1593. Ly, Philip (St Monica's College, Epping)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1594. Macpherson, Angus William (Mordialloc College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1595. Maves, Madison Emily (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1596. Murphy, Matilda Brigid (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1597. Nguyen, Trang Thao (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1598. Panayiotidis, Olivia (Overnewton Anglican Community College, Keilor)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1599. Petrova, Ekaterina (Copperfield College, Delahey)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1600. Raniolo, Lucas (St Mary's Coptic Orthodox College, Coolaroo)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1601. Rice, Lillian Isabel (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1602. Ryan, Kate Bridget (Siena College, Camberwell)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1603. Semenye, Petra (Hillcrest Christian College - Ayr Hill Campus, Clyde North)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1604. Sinclair, Samantha Rose (Lauriston Girls School, Armadale)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1605. Small, Thomas (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1606. Spencer, Harrison Daniel (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1607. Spigelman, Jacob Moshe (Yesodei Hatorah College - Billilla Campus, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1608. Srinivasan, Roopa (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1609. Weise, Lily Carol (Warrnambool College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1610. Wong, Ying Xian Ryann (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1611. Wu, Ariel (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1612. Young, Katrina Carol (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1613. Yu, Qing (Haileybury Ningbo Li Hui Li High School, China)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1614. Zhang, Xukang (Peninsula Grammar - Pudong Foreign Language School, Shanghai 201203)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  1615. Abdulsattar, Al-Hasan (Rosehill Secondary College, Niddrie)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1616. Adams, Joshua Frederick (St Leonards College, Brighton East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1617. Armeni, Gemma Louise (Damascus College, Mount Clear)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1618. Arneil, Lachlan Robert (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1619. Atkinson-Wall, Jaimee Lisa (Dromana Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1620. Baker, Bridgette Louise (Catholic College Wodonga)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1621. Baldi, Sophia (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1622. Barrett, Emma Kate (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1623. Barrington, Tessa Nadine (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1624. Bennett-Hullin, Laura Joy (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1625. Bester, Nyah May (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1626. Bhambari, Riya (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1627. Bhat, Aditya Ryan (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1628. Bickerdike, James Edward (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1629. Bikakis, Mariah Eleni (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1630. Bonney, William John (Warrnambool College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1631. Bourke, Rosie (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1632. Boyce, Emily Louise (Lauriston Girls School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1633. Brady, Olivia Maree (Marist Sion College, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1634. Brenchley, Thomas John (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1635. Brogden, Luke (Roxburgh College, Roxburgh Park)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1636. Bui, Nguyen Kieu Khanh (VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1637. Bult, Erin Rose (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1638. Burke, Jasmine Joyce (F.C.J. College, Benalla)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1639. Butcher, Sophie James (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1640. Cai, Yanshu (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1641. Campbell, Iain Stewart (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1642. Cao, Mingyue (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1643. Cao, Zhihan (Fintona Girls School, Balwyn)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1644. Causer, Daisy (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1645. Challis, Meg Majella (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1646. Chan, Kristy Grunlog (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1647. Cheah, Benjamin Yi Zhen (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1648. Chen, Grace (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1649. Chen, Jin Tao Kevin (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1650. Chew Lee, Alanna (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1651. Chua, Ethan (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1652. Ciardulli, Ella Grace (Siena College, Camberwell)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1653. Ciortuz, Elizabeth (VSL - Dandenong/Hampton Park/Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1654. Clark, Jessica Mary (Kilbreda College, Mentone)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1655. Cleggett, Daniel James (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1656. Connock, Sam Charles (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1657. Cornwill, Emma Kate (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1658. Cottrell, Hayley Mcgregor (St Catherine's School, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1659. Coughlin, Matthew David (Bendigo Senior Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1660. Coulter, Lucy Helena (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1661. Courtney, Stella Chandra (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1662. Coyne, Maddison Leigh (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1663. Cumming, Reuben Lloyd (Footscray City College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1664. Cuthbert, Isobel Hannah Jean (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1665. Dardis, Lauren (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1666. Dare, Emily Sarah (St Leonards College, Brighton East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1667. Deleu, Hanne Ida (Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1668. Dempsey, Alice Elizabeth (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1669. Deng, Xinying (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1670. Dexter, Dana Mia (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1671. Ding, Andy Sheng (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1672. Dinh, Huy (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1673. Donaghue-Evans, Michael Stephen (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1674. Dosser, James Allan (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1675. Dousset, Jane Catherine (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1676. Draper, Tara Elizabeth (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1677. Drinkall, Zachariah Corben Tate (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1678. Earnshaw, Joseph Tibor (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1679. Elsamad, Hounayda (Taylors Lakes Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1680. Filshie, Katrina Claire (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1681. Fitzharris, Jack Benjamin (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1682. Foley, Patrick (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1683. Fong, Thierry Nathan (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1684. Formoso, Natasha Claudia (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1685. Fraser, Aaron Alexander (Newhaven College, Rhyll)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1686. Fraser, Madison (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1687. Gao, Yitian (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1688. Ge, Zhengjie (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1689. Gibson, Kai Peter Joseph (Braemar College, Woodend)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1690. Gill, Zsari Grace (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1691. Gong, Jenny (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1692. Grant, James Laurence (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1693. Griffin, Anne Louise (Heatherton Christian College, Clarinda)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1694. Gullifer, Paige Alexander (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1695. Hall, Jack Henry (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1696. Hall, Jessica Marie (Eltham College, Research)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1697. Hanrahan, Ashley Michelle (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1698. Hardy, Nicholas Alexander (Eltham College, Research)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1699. Haydon, Blake Anton (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1700. Helmer, Charlotte (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1701. Higgins, Joshua Charles (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1702. Holland, Josephine Juana (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1703. Hooker, Rachel Lynne (Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1704. Hopkins, Dylan Huw (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1705. Hossain, Irfan Abid (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1706. Hurdsfield, Chloe Jayne (Ballarat High School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1707. Ibrahim, Nicholas George Elias (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1708. Inam, Tehreem (Sirius College - Eastmeadows Campus, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1709. Ip, Nathan (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1710. Issko, Matthew James (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1711. Jang, Ye Eun Yena (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1712. Jennings, Alex Scott (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1713. Jennings, Indiana Leia (Cornish College, Bangholme)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1714. Jenzen, Hayden Ronald (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1715. Johnson, Trenton (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1716. Jones, Erin Ann (Mount Lilydale Mercy College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1717. Kahawe, Noyali Damsarini (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1718. Kara, Toygar Ibrahim (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1719. Kaspi, Michael (Yeshivah College, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1720. Kaur, Ishmeet (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1721. Kaye, Matthew Christopher Roy (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1722. Kebbell, Tom Andrew (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1723. Kent, Beau Joon (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1724. Kerslake, Zachary (Swinburne Senior Secondary College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1725. Ketsakidis, Petros Jack (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1726. Kim, Han-Kyul (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1727. Kim, Katherine Chae Hyun (Siena College, Camberwell)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1728. Konig, Samantha Maria (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1729. Kroger, Andrew John Sharp (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1730. Lai, Fiona (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1731. Lake, Antony Andrew (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1732. Lam, William Hanphong (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1733. Large, Chelsea Elizabeth (Bellarine Secondary College, Drysdale)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1734. Lau, Celina (Glenroy Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1735. Le, Tu Truc Nhi (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1736. Leach, Xavier Halloran (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1737. Lee, Dawon (Korean Language School of Melbourne, Prahran)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1738. Lee, William Henry (Birchip P-12 School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1739. Li, Hanqing (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1740. Li, Haoying (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1741. Li, Jiting (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1742. Lian, David Dawt Bik Thang (VSL - Altona North/Footscray/Sunshine/Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1743. Lily, Ebony (Upper Yarra Secondary College, Yarra Junction)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1744. Lithwick, Abigail (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1745. Loft, Ebony Lee (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1746. Longbottom, Matilda Katherine (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1747. Low, Glenn (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1748. Lowe, Holly Rose (Catholic College Wodonga)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1749. Lu, Anton (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1750. Lu, Yiting (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1751. Ly, Jason (Simonds Catholic College, Fitzroy North)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1752. Mack, Olivia Renee (Marymede Catholic College, South Morang)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1753. Macrae, Brooke Susan Joanne (Rowville Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1754. Mahony, Kyle Jeffrey (Parade College, Bundoora)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1755. Mak, Eunice Waun Kay (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1756. Mawley, Claire Marguerite (St Augustine's College, Kyabram)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1757. McHenry, Will Carney (Padua College, Mornington)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1758. McWaters, Callum Alexander (Saint Ignatius College Geelong, Drysdale)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1759. Meng, Freda Yuan (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1760. Merbis, Chloe Johanna (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1761. Mercati, Francesco (Loyola College, Watsonia)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1762. Mickle, Jesse (Flinders Christian Community College - Carrum Downs Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1763. Moore, Aliyah Kaiser (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1764. Mosharaf, Zahin (Werribee Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1765. Mullenger, Zoe Ann (Ringwood Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1766. Murphy, Samantha Lucy (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1767. Mynard, Caleb Jordan (St Helena Secondary College, Eltham)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1768. Nancarrow, Emily Karen (Billanook College Ltd, Mooroolbark)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1769. Neale, Benjamin (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1770. Nghe, Laura (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1771. Nguyen, Bradley (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1772. Nguyen, Chau Anh (VSL - Altona North/Footscray/Sunshine/Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1773. Niu, Shiyi Maggie (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1774. O'Shea, Ryan Paul (South Oakleigh Secondary College, Oakleigh South)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1775. Onyeka, Ikenna Joshua (Hillcrest Christian College - Ayr Hill Campus, Clyde North)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1776. Palmer, Lucinda Anne (Mirboo North Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1777. Pande, Stuti (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1778. Pardo, Claire Veronica (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1779. Park, Joshua Gun (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1780. Pereira, Chantelle Alison (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1781. Phan, Billy (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1782. Phillips, Nicholas James (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1783. Pidal, Miranda Monica (Mount Erin College, Frankston)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1784. Poole, Micah Daniel (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1785. Porter, Lucy Olivia Ann (St Catherine's School, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1786. Powell, Laura Jane (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1787. Powell, Laura Jane (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1788. Proctor, Jacob Joseph (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1789. Proper, Abigail Frances Yeatman (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1790. Puri, Monish (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1791. Raj, Hariharan (Eelam Tamil Association, Glen Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1792. Ramos-Amaya, Melissa Andrea (Kambrya College, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1793. Richardson, Ellie Grace (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1794. Richter, Mia Elizabeth (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1795. Roache, Charlie Kevin (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1796. Rogers, Holly Kate (St Mary Mackillop College, Swan Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1797. Rogerson, Lewis Henry (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1798. Ruffell-Hazell, Lucy Rose (Mackillop Catholic Regional College Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1799. Saba, Matthew Adrian (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1800. Sajimon, Vishnu Sankar (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1801. Sam, Dorothy Pah-Lin (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1802. Scharf, Michael Peter (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1803. Scott, Jeremy Victor (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1804. Shannan, Nathan Martin (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1805. Sheehan, Dermot Joseph (Catholic College Bendigo)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1806. Shircore Barker, Estelle Celeste (Apollo Bay P-12 College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1807. Smith, Elizabeth Jane (Shepparton High School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1808. Smith, Jordan Paul (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1809. Song, Yvonne (Chinese Culture School - Northcote Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1810. Sparks, Christopher Noel (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1811. Sprague, Ethan Huxley (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1812. Stephens, Jack David (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1813. Stewart, Anthony Mayne (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1814. Strong, Charles Alan (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1815. Stuart, Brittney Anne (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1816. Sulzberger, Ruby Louise (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1817. Sumuk, Murthy (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1818. Sun, Yuchen (Wesley College - Glen Waverley Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1819. Sutherland, Thomas Andrew Frazer (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1820. Talat, Atif Suhayl (Copperfield College, Delahey)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1821. Tan, Adrian (Donvale Christian College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1822. Tawfic, Yusra (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1823. Thistlethwaite, Laura Scully (Clonard College, Herne Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1824. Thomas, Ann (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1825. Thompson, Sarah Marie (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1826. Thomson, Christopher Patrick (Koonung Secondary College, Mont Albert North)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1827. Tinney, Anna Jane (Loreto College, Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1828. Toms, Demi Lee (St Joseph's College Mildura)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1829. Tran, Anthony Duy Quoc (St Albans Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1830. Tran, Aquinas Thuan Dinh (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1831. Tran, Trinh Bao (VSL - Altona North/Footscray/Sunshine/Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1832. Van Rooyen, Danielle Louise (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1833. Vu, Jeanette (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1834. Walker, Olivia Grace (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1835. Webster, Madeleine Frances (Flinders Christian Community College, Tyabb)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1836. Wei, Ruolan (Haileybury Ningbo Li Hui Li High School, China)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1837. Westley, Emma Jane (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1838. Weston, Lauren Clare (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1839. Weston, Sean Dylan (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1840. White, Macy Ella (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1841. Wilson, Edwina Esme Muller (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1842. Winter, Hannah Elise (Braemar College, Woodend)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1843. Withanage, Thushan (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1844. Wood, Coco Dominique (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1845. Woodrow, Alexandra (The Knox School, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1846. Wright, Madeleine Paige (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1847. Wu, Annette (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1848. Xia, Yudan (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1849. Xian, Serena Ruixuan (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1850. Xiao, Molly (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1851. Yan, Zihan (Chinese Culture School - Glen Waverley Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1852. Yang, Joyce (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1853. Yang, Rongyi (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1854. Zenou, Emma Charlotte (Melbourne Swedish Community School Association, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1855. Zhang, Louisa (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1856. Zhang, Margery (Chinese Culture School - Glen Waverley Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1857. Zhu, Ningxin (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1858. Zu, Derren (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 47)
  1859. Gupta, Tanmay (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    4 total (Sum: 181)
  1860. Harman, Emily Maree (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    5 total (Sum: 225)
  1861. Ibrahim, Muhammad (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    5 total (Sum: 220)
  1862. Trinh, Lochlann Duy Huu (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  1863. McIntosh, Sarah Carmel (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  1864. Kaul, Aarushi (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  1865. Pham, Daniel Quang Le (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 137)
  1866. Campbell, James Nathan (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  1867. Wang, Vincent Joshua (Melbourne Grammar School)

    5 total (Sum: 220)
  1868. Donato, Michael Thomas (Parade College, Bundoora)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  1869. Geake-Ransome, Richard Arthur (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  1870. Huynh, Kenneth (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1871. Hu, Angela (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1872. Peet, Daniel Gordon (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1873. Yang, Howard Jie (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1874. Thomas, Maxwell Terence (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1875. Tsan, Kirsten (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1876. Russell, Campbell Reginald Ian (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1877. Simpson, Liryca Jette (Fitzroy High School, Fitzroy North)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1878. Tochner, Ally Rose (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1879. Blake, Piper Tasman (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1880. Kalaja, Caitlin (McKinnon Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1881. Chichadjian, Krikor (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1882. Clark, Paul Giorgio (St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1883. Gilmore, Michaela Kathleen (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1884. Rehe, Annie Clare (Fintona Girls School, Balwyn)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1885. Roohizadegan, Lucia (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1886. Song, Thomas (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1887. Wang, Yurui Cherry (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 92)
  1888. Kennedy, Michael Niall (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1889. Ng, Arthur Shun Chi (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1890. Oliveira-Blacket, Cree Nia (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 136)
  1891. Grieef-Dickerson, Nathaniel Kevin Fredrick (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    5 total (Sum: 221)
  1892. Lineham, Justin Marcus (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  1893. Tripp, Gemma Lynne (Mater Christi College, Belgrave)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  1894. Campbell, Nicole Anna (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    5 total (Sum: 217)
  1895. Foo, May Yi (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    5 total (Sum: 217)
  1896. Pullen, Amelia Mary (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    5 total (Sum: 217)
  1897. Swingler, Kit Francis Leahy (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  1898. Fernando, Sachin Laknath (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1899. Putrino, Christian (University High School, Parkville)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1900. Mackie, Olivia Rawhini (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1901. Tran, Jennifer (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1902. Osborne, Harry John Stock (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  1903. Patston, William John (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    3 total (Sum: 135)
  1904. Rodgers, Pierre Max (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  1905. Randall, Indi Rose Boerema (McKinnon Secondary College)

    5 total (Sum: 216)
  1906. Chowdhury, Nebula Rodela (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1907. Wakeling Dole, Chloe Monique (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1908. Foster, Lucy Helen (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1909. Taylor, Eleanor Gray (Lauriston Girls School, Armadale)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1910. Dang, Vivien (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1911. Lee, Cheuk Wah Herman (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1912. Li, Yiheng Lily (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1913. Purcell, Jacob Campbell (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1914. Trobbiani, Mikayla Maree (St Joseph's College Mildura)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1915. Camilleri, Matthew (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1916. Garagozlo, Luke (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1917. Green, Jake Craig (Simonds Catholic College, Fitzroy North)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1918. He, Jinying (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1919. Hor, Marissa Wen-Jie (Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1920. Lawler, Charlotte Frith (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1921. Lawson, Eliza Claire (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1922. Mehra, Somesh (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1923. O'Connell, Samantha Eleanor (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1924. Smorgon, Isabella Mia (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1925. Williams, Harrison James (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1926. Culph, Emily Mae (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  1927. Barrese, Michael (Parade College, Bundoora)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1928. Christopoulos, Stephen (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1929. Donnelly, Olivia Paris (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1930. Perillo, Sarah Elizabeth (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1931. Stewart, Hamish Reeves (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1932. Tjangdjaja, Nicholas (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1933. Johnson, Aidan Michael (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  1934. Perera, Harith Dulanaka (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  1935. Aloi, Marc Anthony (Xavier College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1936. Cheang, Sarah Joyee (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1937. Cordina, Joshua (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1938. Kelly, Breanna (Vermont Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1939. Konstantopoulos, Adonis Donald Robert (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1940. Osman, Simona Ava (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1941. Schulze, Jonas (Mentone Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1942. Alagappan, Vignesh (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1943. Anderson, Meg Ann (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1944. Blackwood, Victoria Rose (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1945. Cato, Samuel Charlie (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1946. Da Silva, Daniel (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1947. Ho, Joshua Ze Cheng (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1948. Huang, Hanyi (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1949. Hughes, Annaliese Donna (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1950. Jiang, Joanna Ziping (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1951. Koroneos, Zoe (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1952. Kurashige, Mika (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1953. Maker, Hena (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1954. Markakis, Demi Eve (St Catherine's School, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1955. McLeod, Mia Alice (Kew High School, Kew East)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1956. Wang, Lin (University High School, Parkville)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1957. Wood, Hugo (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1958. Woolley, Jaimie Elizabeth (Kilbreda College, Mentone)

    2 total (Sum: 91)
  1959. Laurence, James Montgomery (Billanook College Ltd, Mooroolbark)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  1960. Callaghan, Samuel James (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1961. Azzollini, Daniella (University High School, Parkville)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1962. Foster, Cian Jack (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  1963. Pham, Mary (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  1964. Bayly, Harris Steven (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  1965. Griffett, Finley Race (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1966. Lazarakis, Georgia (Alphington Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1967. Petrucco, India Mary (Dromana Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  1968. Jacka, Olivia Miranda Penney (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1969. Strahan, Daniel John (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1970. Blackburn, Callum Angus (Xavier College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1971. Lam, Nathan Chun-Lok (Box Hill High School)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1972. Myer, Charles Justin Samuel (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1973. Priddle, Kate Alexandra (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1974. Wajahat, Amna (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1975. Yuan, Zihao (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  1976. Liu, Jenny (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    5 total (Sum: 216)
  1977. Kempson, Lachlan William (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  1978. De Waard, Ellen Sarah (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  1979. Langton, Fraser Basil (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  1980. Moran, Kathryn Ellen (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  1981. Woang, Jenny (Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  1982. Wu, Andy Xudong (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  1983. Zhang, Hui (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  1984. Bebee, Paige Ayla (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1985. Gibson, Elizabeth Brodie (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1986. Ma, Chen (Peninsula Grammar - Heze Number 1 Middle School, Shandong Province)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1987. McCunnie, Sheldon Lane (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1988. Van, Kevin (Simonds Catholic College, Fitzroy North)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1989. Walsh, Jamie Nicholas (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1990. Watts, Rosanna Margaret (Eltham High School)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1991. Yong, Anthea (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  1992. Sriram, Siddarth (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  1993. Wasalage, Akila (Lighthouse Christian College Cranbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  1994. Johnston, Kate Elizabeth (Catholic College Wodonga)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1995. Monger, Amy Lita (Carrum Downs Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1996. O'Sullivan, Toni (Mater Christi College, Belgrave)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1997. Pandigama, Danushika Hashini (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1998. Williams, Jonathan Edwards (Covenant College, Bell Post Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  1999. Roe, Emily Jane (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2000. Yacono, Alysha Kate (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2001. Clark, Catherine Alexandra (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2002. Curukovski, Natali (Epping Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2003. Dissanayake Mudiyanselage, Imma (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2004. Doumtsis, Lauren Ashleigh (Templestowe College, Templestowe Lower)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2005. Enter, Julia (Mary Mackillop Catholic Regional College, Leongatha)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2006. Fitzgerald, Kate Emily (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2007. Galea, Morgan James Harmer (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2008. Harmison, Matthew Eliott (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2009. Holman, Natasha Catherine (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2010. Koutsoukos, Angeline Victoria (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2011. McPherson, Eliza (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2012. Pan, Chenghuan (Haileybury Ningbo Li Hui Li High School, China)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2013. Patterson, Angus Joel (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2014. Rabl, Chelsea Anne (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2015. Rankin, Ella Marie (Nunawading Christian College - Secondary Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2016. Tandon, Siddhant (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2017. Tucker, Grady John (Emmaus College, Vermont South)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2018. Vu, Sallyane (Killester College, Springvale)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2019. Yeong, Isaac Yuan Han (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2020. Zhang, Ingrid (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2021. Zhong, Avestina (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2022. Zhu-Maguire, Isabelle (Kilbreda College, Mentone)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2023. Huynh, Tiffany (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    5 total (Sum: 216)
  2024. Perlen, Ella Rose (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  2025. Gupta, Sanjana (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2026. Hodge, Shannon (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2027. Rossjohn, Bevan Christopher (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2028. Yan, Kevin Hongxian (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2029. Maniyar, Rehan Rohin (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2030. Paton, Anna Lawrence (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2031. Thompson, Charlie Paul (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2032. Diviny, Angus Jack (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2033. Yang, Ai Jen (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2034. Edwards, Sarah Grace (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    5 total (Sum: 212)
  2035. Chan, Justin (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2036. Fong, Jeffrey Dean (Mentone Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2037. Harris, Simon James (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2038. Ross, Trinity Joyce (Lauriston Girls School, Armadale)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2039. Stella, Edward (Belmont High School)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  2040. Vuillier, Hugh Albert (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  2041. Curnow, Denis Murtagh (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2042. Dave, Kunj Harish (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2043. Godby, Yvette (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2044. Halpin, Meg Elizabeth (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2045. Lyons, Kate Elizabeth (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2046. Maher, Thomas William (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2047. Rychner, Maya Francesca (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2048. Burkhardt, Matthew James (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  2049. Marani, Monique (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  2050. Smith, Matilda Rose (Braemar College, Woodend)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2051. Thompson, Geoffrey Roland (Melbourne Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2052. Bradley, Kelly Erin (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2053. Dalley, Alanna Marie (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2054. Downs, Thomas Robert (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2055. Dunell, Olivia (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2056. Liang, Junjie (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2057. Smith, Charlotte Mia (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2058. Stephenson, Philip Nathanael (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2059. Tang, Jenna Bo-Peng (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2060. Witts, Lulu Jacqueline (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2061. Lawrence, Tess Louise (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2062. Alahakoon, Laksha Gayathri (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2063. Chow, Ezri (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2064. Crutchley, Oliver Jackson (Kingswood College, Box Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2065. Deetlefs, Timothy (Eltham College, Research)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2066. Lee, Meredyth Mei (Fintona Girls School, Balwyn)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2067. Sweatman, Sasha Conny (Northcote High School)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2068. Bakharevski, Vera Alexeivna (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2069. Chamberlain, Christopher David (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2070. Chiodi, Evelyn Kathryn (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2071. Collier, Bridget Jane (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2072. Conlan, Meghan Lily (Tyrrell College, Sea Lake)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2073. Craig, Adam Brenton (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2074. Graves, Tara Siobhan (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2075. Hogan, Ashley John (Braemar College, Woodend)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2076. Hunt, Jayda Eve (Box Hill High School)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2077. Jones, Charis Amelia (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2078. Kinross-Smith, Emily Li-Ming (Oberon High School, Belmont)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2079. Knott, Drew Emma (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2080. Koutsakis, Paul (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2081. Lam, Melissa Kim (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2082. Lindner, Emily Kate (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2083. Liousas, Maria (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2084. Melhem, Matthew (Parade College, Bundoora)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2085. Mok, Queenie Yor Fung (Fintona Girls School, Balwyn)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2086. Morrison, Connor Christian (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2087. Moshinsky, Hannah Kranz (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2088. Ng, Si-Jie (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2089. Postlethwaite, Ruth Mary (Catholic College Sale)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2090. Rao, Joy Veronique Xibao (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2091. Roberts, Siobhan Elizabeth (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2092. Santamaria, Christopher Mark (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2093. Seyfort, Zara Annabel (St Catherine's School, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2094. Solnordal, Freya Jasmine Dennis (Fintona Girls School, Balwyn)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2095. Stimpson, Ella Jane (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2096. Tata, Ramya Kiran (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2097. Taylor, Katherine (Box Hill High School)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2098. Tse, Sean Xu Hao (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2099. Vu, Natasha Tam Anh (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2100. Zhou, Crystal (Avila College, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2101. Lau, Tsz Ching (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2102. Hong, Samuel Tat Kai (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2103. Nagar, Tushar (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2104. Racz, Benjamin (Upwey High School)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2105. Taylor, Andrew Nicholas (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2106. Austin, Harry (Mentone Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2107. Chamberlain, Mitchell Lucas (Box Hill High School)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2108. Gurr, Bryannen Jayde (Beaconhills College - Pakenham)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2109. O'Mahony-Holmes, Georgina Ethel Rose (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2110. Ritchie, Jasmin Grace (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2111. Vandenberg, Erica Leigh (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2112. Guy, Damon Peter (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2113. McClelland, Thomas Ian (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2114. Lu, Oscar Wh (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2115. Malligan, Charley Grace (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2116. Orlowska, Alicja Nela (Berwick Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2117. Tran, Steven Huy Van (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2118. Alexander, Madison (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2119. Cameron, Gabrielle Lynn (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2120. Dagher, Joel (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2121. Loncar, Kate Elizabeth (Overnewton Anglican Community College, Keilor)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2122. Mechkaroff, Olivia Jade (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2123. Middleton, Alexandra (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2124. Morina, Jessica Anna (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2125. Nair, Anita Sathyan (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2126. Patwala, Param (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2127. Roberts, Wilson Henry (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2128. Spaargaren, Tyler Cody (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2129. Yang, Caiying (Haileybury Wuhan Foreign Languages School, Wuhan Prc 430022)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2130. Yao, Catrina Xueyi (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2131. Mitchell, Daniel James (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  2132. Morgan, Leah Kathryn (Williamstown High School)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  2133. Beza, Alexandra Phoebe (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2134. Comerford, Maddy Laura (Newhaven College, Rhyll)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2135. Comerford, Michael Xavier (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2136. Corinaldi, Julia Ruby (Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School, Warranwood)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2137. Ilsley, Emily Elise (Swan Hill College)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2138. McGuire, Euan Alasdair (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2139. McSweeney, Chloe Jordan (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2140. Posar, Lachlan Matthew (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2141. Ross-Farrell, Grace Victoria (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2142. Shivaz, Kiara Amani (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2143. Siddall, Georgia Rose (Warrandyte High School)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2144. Zhang, Xin Yuan (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2145. Armour, Makayla (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2146. Bennett, Emily Claire (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2147. Bucello, Jonathan (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2148. Calvert, Claudia Alexandra (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2149. Campbell, Jack Vasey (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2150. Chan, Olivia Tamara (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2151. Chen, Ying Anna (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2152. Clark, Julia Rose Margaret (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2153. Evans, Sylvie Fearn (St Leonards College, Brighton East)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2154. Firnigl, Kaitlyn Anne (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2155. Giddings, Georgie Grace (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2156. Haeusler, Olivia Eve (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2157. Hernyak, Liza Alexandra (Fountain Gate Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2158. Hill, Chelsea Jane (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2159. Kritharides, Stephen Paris (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2160. Kumar, Tejas (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2161. Lim, Ryan Shee Chuen (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2162. Liu, Yuhui (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2163. Low, Imogen Susan (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2164. Manikhode, Celine (Lauriston Girls School, Armadale)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2165. McGuire, Daniel Connor (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2166. Miller, Daniel (Mooroolbark College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2167. Monk, Harrison Jason (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2168. Morrison, Nina Anne (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2169. Pitcher-Willmott, Ellie Jemima (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2170. Schepisi, Jacinta Louise Parratt (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2171. Shang, Krystal (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2172. Smith, Dayna Elizabeth (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2173. Sutcliffe, Austin Charles (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2174. Tennant, Hayden Jay (Maribyrnong Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2175. Toh, Jessica Ji Lian (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2176. Torelli, Joel Andrew (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2177. Tran, Trung Minh (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2178. Tran, Vivien (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2179. Trigar, Millicent Stephanie (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2180. Winkler, Emma Lyn (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2181. Wright Hill, Lauren Isabella (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2182. Zhang, Ruicai (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2183. Zhang, Xiangzhe (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2184. Allen, Sam Lindsay (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2185. Benton, Thomas Edward (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2186. Gagnon, Amy Megan (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2187. Melchior, Milly (University High School, Parkville)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2188. O'Brien, Cara Ashlea (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2189. Yeung, Tiffany Mei Shi (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2190. Ng, Tsu Jie (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  2191. Boxall, Justin Dean (Tyrrell College, Sea Lake)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2192. Celik, Ahmet Cemal (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2193. Doupe, Julia Louise (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2194. Jacob, Seba Sara (Wonthaggi Secondary College (McBride Campus))

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2195. Jenkins, Olivia Charlotte (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2196. Kett, Alaina Caitlin (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2197. Lee, Chan-Gyu (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2198. Liu, Zhourong (Strathmore Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2199. Majumder, Farhanul Bari (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2200. Nicotera, Celeste Tiana (Camberwell High School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2201. Rubin, Ashley Rebecca (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2202. Smale, Isabelle-Lili (Nazareth College, Noble Park North)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2203. Sritharan, Aarthi (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2204. Arnold, Grace James (Euroa Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2205. Bassovitch, Angelina (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2206. Ben Jemaa, Bilal (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2207. Boileau, Henry Godfrey (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2208. Boyce, James William (Wesley College - Glen Waverley Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2209. Brooks, James Earle (Sunbury College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2210. Collins, Antoinette Mary (Siena College, Camberwell)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2211. Cutts, Roisin Alice (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2212. Del Monaco, Angelique Rose (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2213. Forster, Geneva (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2214. Frajman, Leah (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2215. Gall, Toneyha Raquel (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2216. Gingell, Lauren Renee (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2217. Gu, Ki (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2218. Hammond, Ava (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2219. Hayoon, Yuval (Camberwell High School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2220. Hua, Meg (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2221. Iurescu, Joshua (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2222. Jeffries, Laura Linton (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2223. Johnson, Courtney Anne (Echuca College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2224. Lamb, Mitchell John (Catholic College Sale)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2225. Lew, Chen (Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2226. Mach, Andy (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2227. Mangan, Ryan Patrick (St Augustine's College, Kyabram)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2228. Miller, Mackenzie (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2229. Morrison, William Eric Glynn (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2230. Nichols, Kendra Lee (Mater Christi College, Belgrave)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2231. Roy, Anuraag (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2232. Ryan, Tamara Mae (Avila College, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2233. Salkin, Natasha Salima (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2234. Sam, Hourthay (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2235. Sheehan, Phoebe Grace (Overnewton Anglican Community College, Keilor)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2236. Skarlatos, Mary-Ann (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2237. Tan, Venessa Xinchian (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2238. Thomson, Hannah Lucy (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2239. Vella, Tia Jean (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2240. Watson, Christopher James (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2241. Zanin, Sierra Kate (Wangaratta High School - Edwards Street Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2242. Zhao, Zibin Benny (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2243. Delahunty, Olivia Alex (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2244. Finkelstein, Tara (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2245. Hilton, Seamus Gerard (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College, Braybrook)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2246. Moore, Jed Huntley (Leongatha Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2247. Aw, Ainsley Weyn Sie (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2248. Brand, Timothy Malcolm (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2249. Brash, Nelson Heath (Norwood Secondary College, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2250. Bunyamin, Kaitlyn Angela (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2251. Burnside, Marcus Alan (Brighton Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2252. Campbell, Ryan Matthew (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2253. Chen, Lisa Auyu (Kambrya College, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2254. Clover, Brandon James (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2255. Cordy, Grace Alexandra (Catholic College Wodonga)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2256. Duyker, Clare Elizabeth (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2257. Feliciani, Sabina (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2258. Foster, Taylah Rose (Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2259. Gerin, Sienna Rose (Tintern Grammar, Ringwood East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2260. Giannaros, Sophie (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2261. Hagihara, Ema Mccrohan (Mullauna College, Mitcham)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2262. Hickey, Sinead Tara (Siena College, Camberwell)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2263. Karak, Lara Bethany (Emmaus College, Vermont South)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2264. Keats, Bradley Robert (Blackburn High School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2265. Lam, Tony (St Albans Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2266. Leard, Aimee Louise (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2267. Liefman, Georgia Kathleen (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2268. Lim, Jonathan Jun Zhe (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2269. Liu, Chenyang (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2270. McIntosh, Skye Katriona (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2271. McIntyre, Sophie Elizabeth (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2272. McNamara, Isabel Charlotte (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2273. Mooren, Rhiannon Frances Jayne (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2274. Naik, Tanish Vivek (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2275. Neumaier, Lucas Riley (St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2276. Noonan, Rebecca Grace (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2277. Pham, Anh (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2278. Phan, Emily Quynh Loan (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2279. Reader, Russell Justin (Beaconhills College - Pakenham)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2280. Rich, Jodie Charlotte (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2281. Rives, Amy Tilda (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2282. Rogers, Lauren (RMIT TAFE, Carlton)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2283. Rosella, Anthony (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2284. Sandison, James Timothy (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2285. Scheffers, Heidi Rose (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2286. Shersher, Michelle Katrin (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2287. Sutherland, William (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2288. Tran, Doris Tam Doan (Our Lady of Sacred Heart College, Bentleigh)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2289. Troeth, Bailey James (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2290. Van, Thai Linh (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2291. Wood-Burgess, Holly Margaret (Oberon High School, Belmont)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2292. Zhang, James Xuanmeng (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2293. Zhang, Vanessa (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2294. Abdullah, Isra Mahmud (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2295. Aggarwal, Ayush (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2296. Aldous, Emma Madeleine (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2297. Allinson, Misha James (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2298. Alshakov, Artem (The Pushkin Lyceum Russian Community School, Elwood)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2299. Anchalpreet, Anchalpreet (Epping Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2300. Andrews, Nicole Megan (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2301. Anja, Rafaela (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2302. Ansett, Mia (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2303. Arbuthnot, Claire Isabelle (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2304. Avery, Sarah (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2305. Badwal, Aaron Deep (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2306. Bains, Karanbir Singh (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2307. Bartlett, Richard Malcolm (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2308. Bay, Dann (University High School, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2309. Beadle, Holly Charlotte (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2310. Beresford, Michael Fredrick (Mooroolbark College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2311. Birch, Ashleigh (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2312. Bladon, Eleanor Joyce (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2313. Blasic, Darcy (Strathmore Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2314. Borkut, Lavinia Jane (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2315. Bound, Daniel Liam (Williamstown High School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2316. Bradbury, Hannah Lindsey (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2317. Brice, Patrick Michael (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2318. Bridie, Stella Hamilton (Fitzroy High School, Fitzroy North)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2319. Brindley, Rachel Olivia (Mullauna College, Mitcham)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2320. Brommeyer, Lanika Mckenzie (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2321. Bruckner, Leah Bernadette (Bellarine Secondary College, Drysdale)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2322. Bu, Dianheng (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2323. Buckingham, Adam Troy (Eltham High School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2324. Burchett, Georgina Rose (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2325. Burke, Seanna Maree (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2326. Caksak, Zehra Elif (Ilim College, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2327. Camilleri, Lauren Victoria (Mount St Joseph Girls' College, Altona)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2328. Capill, Brittany Rose (Covenant College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2329. Capruciu, Eric Andrei (Werribee Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2330. Carr, Edwina Jacqueline (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2331. Cartwright, Julia (St Monica's College, Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2332. Casey, Maddison Jessye (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2333. Cernaz, Luca Fitzgerald (Footscray City College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2334. Cerra, Renee (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2335. Chan, Xin Yi Joselyn (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2336. Chen, Arie (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2337. Chen, Rui (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2338. Chu, Warren (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2339. Cody, Georgia Alice (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2340. Coen, Amy May (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2341. Connell-Rohde, Shaelyn (Marist Sion College, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2342. Connolly, Thomas Jeffery (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2343. Cornell, Jack Alabaster (Forest Hill College, Burwood East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2344. Cotsopoulos, Peter (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2345. D' Mello, Reanne Althea (Narre Warren South P-12 College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2346. D'Souza, Nina (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2347. Dalla-Zuanna, Olivia Maree (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2348. Dang, Melanie (St John's Regional College, Dandenong)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2349. De Pury, Tasman (Billanook College Ltd, Mooroolbark)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2350. Deenen, Ayla Zanders (Leongatha Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2351. Dossetor, Ethan Anthony (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2352. Dowell, Pollyanna Jane (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2353. Dugdale-Walker, Jessica Ellen (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2354. Edwards, Logan John (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2355. Elliott, Helena Elma (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2356. Elvish, Kaelah Grace (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2357. English, Bethany Cassandra (Mornington Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2358. Evans, Rachel Bridget (St Helena Secondary College, Eltham)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2359. Fairchild, Olivia Lucy (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2360. Farinacci, Sophie Laura (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2361. Fitzgerald, Michael John (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2362. Fletcher, Caleb Dane Steere (Beaconhills College - Pakenham)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2363. Flynn, Victoria (Ave Maria College, Aberfeldie)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2364. Fortey, Charlotte Roslyn (St Catherine's School, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2365. Fraig, Catherine I (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2366. Gan, Ruoyi (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2367. Geake-Ransome, Felix George (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2368. Geering, Leah Jade (Mildura Senior College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2369. Geng, Cathrine Xiao Yi (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2370. George, Ryan Mitchell (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2371. Giannakopoulos, Giorgia (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2372. Gigante, Sarah Louise (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2373. Gluning, Jessie Kate (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2374. Goldsworthy, Madeline Jane (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2375. Gonzalez, Lilian Grace (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2376. Goss, Nicholas John (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2377. Greenfield, Breoni Amber (Glenvale School, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2378. Grimshaw, Megan Therese (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2379. Gu, Wan Yuan (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2380. Gunawan, Ebenezer Rahardjo (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2381. Guo, Kenny (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2382. Gupta, Bhuvan (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2383. Haidari, Khatira (VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2384. Haigh, Isaac James (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2385. Hall, Tamzin Choon Bee (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2386. Harris, Elouise Amy (Victory Christian College, Strathdale)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2387. Harrison, Alice Helen (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2388. Hart, Christopher Craig (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2389. Haselroither, Jillian Rachel (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2390. Hathurusinghe, Kavindu Mahendra (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2391. He, Jinying (VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2392. Henderson, Hamish Kyutaro (Strathmore Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2393. Hill, Aidan Charlie (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2394. Hopkins, Alyssa Paige (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2395. Horner, Jessica Elizabeth (Mater Christi College, Belgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2396. Howgate, Stephanie Ruth (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2397. Hua, Yu Han (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2398. Huang, Jing Ling (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2399. Huang, Zhao Qi (Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2400. Huf, Ayla Ki Finch (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2401. Hughes, Mitchell Christopher (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2402. Hull, Melanie Rose (Bendigo Senior Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2403. Hunt-Smith, Annabel Kathleen (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2404. Husson, Tyson Alexander (Warragul Regional College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2405. Hutchinson, Milena Joan (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2406. Huynh, Christine (Killester College, Springvale)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2407. Huynh, Long Kim (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2408. Iacobaccio, Jack (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2409. Ihalanayake, Diyathi Liyasarie (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2410. Inocencio, Jonas Gabriel (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College, Braybrook)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2411. Ivkovich, Dina (St Peter's College, Cranbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2412. Jacob, Charles Alexander (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2413. Jacobson, Jemima (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2414. Jambu, Amanda Anne (Our Lady of Sacred Heart College, Bentleigh)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2415. Jiang, Zhihan (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2416. Johnson, Taylor Jane (Dromana Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2417. Jones, Brandon Benjamin (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2418. Jones, Ethan Rhys (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2419. Kahal, Rhythm (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2420. Karamountzos, Ariana Cybele (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2421. Kaw, Gatlee (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2422. Kemp, Alison Renee (Mount Clear College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2423. Khathuria, Chhavi (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2424. Khoweiss, Ryan (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2425. King, Ashlee Jade (Braemar College, Woodend)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2426. Kippin, Indyana Agnes (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2427. Kleores, Madeline (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2428. Knight, Connor Darcy (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2429. Knowles, Patrick John (Galen College, Wangaratta)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2430. Koca, Zeliha (Austurk Saturday Turkish School, Gladstone Park)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2431. Komesaroff, Alana Ruth (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2432. Kottakkal, Kiran Maria (Avila College, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2433. Kotzen, Carmel Shay (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2434. La Brooy, Andrei Nicolai (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2435. La Vale, Harrison James Tice (Koonung Secondary College, Mont Albert North)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2436. Lannen, Elsa Katrin (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2437. Lee, Dawon (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2438. Lee, James William (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2439. Lee, Phoebe Pik Yui (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2440. Li, Alexander Xicheng (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2441. Li, Luhui (McGuire College Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2442. Li, Minyuan (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2443. Li, Qingchuan (VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2444. Li, Rachael (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2445. Li, Weiyu (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2446. Liew, Nicholas Jia Wei (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2447. Lim, Aric Shien Ting (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2448. Lim, Shin Yee (Gladstone Park Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2449. Littler, Caitlin Margaret (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2450. Liu, Haobin (Chinese Culture School - Glen Waverley Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2451. Livingstone, Emma Renfrey (Mildura Senior College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2452. Lowry, Jessica Ellen (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2453. Lu, Yuchen (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2454. Lucas, Tom Coates (Patterson River Secondary College, Carrum)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2455. Ly, Kerin (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2456. Lynch, Benjamin James Kilian (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2457. Lyons, Calden Peter (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2458. MacIsaac, Adam John (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2459. MacIsaac, Brett James (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2460. Malcolm, Emma Katherine (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2461. Mancinelli, Kirra Lee (Diamond Valley College, Diamond Creek)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2462. Mandelt, Hollee Anabel (Mount Lilydale Mercy College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2463. Mann, Jaskaran Singh (VSL - Keilor Downs/Creekside/Mildura/Taylors Lakes)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2464. Manson, Taylah Paige (St Helena Secondary College, Eltham)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2465. Martin, Katherine Laura (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2466. Martin, Nicole Jane (Wesley College - Glen Waverley Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2467. Martin, Tyson Leigh (Mildura Senior College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2468. Mattakad, Ruth (Lighthouse Christian College Cranbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2469. Mazzarella, Grace (Ave Maria College, Aberfeldie)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2470. McCann, Danae Olivia (Hillcrest Christian College - Ayr Hill Campus, Clyde North)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2471. McLachlan, Eloise Sasha (McClelland Secondary College, Frankston)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2472. McNamara, Luke Francis (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2473. McRae, Georgia Jane (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2474. Melbourne, Blake Ryan (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2475. Mento, Stephanie (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2476. Milner, Jessica Sarah (Lilydale High School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2477. Mohammed, Zeeshan (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2478. Moore, Alexander Michael (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2479. Morales, Eliza Gonzalez (Killester College, Springvale)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2480. Moses, Mia (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2481. Moyeed, Anika (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2482. Muller, Evangeline Bonnie Garrow (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2483. Munro, Joshua Leo (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2484. Murphy, Elli Cate (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2485. Naghdi, Mohammad Saleh (Werribee Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2486. Neasmith, Callen Michael (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2487. Negline, Moira Isabelle (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2488. Neumann, Claudio Scarparo (Albert Park College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2489. Ng, Kimberley Celeste (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2490. Ng, Sarah Hui Min (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2491. Nguyen, David Thanh Tin (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2492. Nguyen, Elvis (Sunshine College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2493. Nguyen, Francis (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2494. Nguyen, Helen Thuy Tien (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2495. Nguyen, Julie Cam Tu (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2496. Nguyen, Pham Thao Ly (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2497. Nguyen, Tien Son (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2498. Ni, Jacob (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2499. Nimalachandran, Nimaashawn (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2500. Nuti, Beatrice (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2501. Oatley, Anke Ruth (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2502. Okhuizen, Pim Alexander (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2503. Oliver, Persia Lilli (Toorak College, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2504. Owen, Ayesha Lee (Toorak College, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2505. Pang, Claire Jia Qi (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2506. Papillo, Oliver William Gotz (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2507. Paran, Faith Gabrielle (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2508. Parellis, James (Strathmore Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2509. Pedreros, Zarita (Gleneagles Secondary College, Endeavour Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2510. Perra, Alyssa Luca (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2511. Pitt, Stephanie Jane (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2512. Pleydell, Pablo Morgan (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2513. Pratt, Zoe Linda (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2514. Preston, Samuel John (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2515. Pugh, Lucia Jane (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2516. Pusic, Samuel James (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2517. Quattrocchi, Ludovica (Taylors Lakes Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2518. Ramtoola, Irum Fatima (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2519. Randall, Dominic Steven (Saint Ignatius College Geelong, Drysdale)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2520. Rasmussen, Kathleen (Highvale Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2521. Reynolds, Olivia Rose (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2522. Reynolds, Tanna Darcy (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2523. Rich, Lucaya Grace (Mount Eliza Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2524. Richards, Patrick Graeme (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2525. Richardson, Luke (Vermont Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2526. Roberts, Rosie Elizabeth (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2527. Robertson, Olivia (Ave Maria College, Aberfeldie)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2528. Robertson, Thomas Paul (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2529. Robinson, Courtney Maree (Victory Christian College, Strathdale)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2530. Rodricks, Clare Joan (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2531. Rogan, Luke Nicholas (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2532. Ross, Michael Gordon (Mount Evelyn Christian School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2533. Rowan, Georgia (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2534. Sampani, Ioanna Maria (Greek Orthodox Community of Melbourne and Victoria)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2535. Sands, Cooper James (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2536. Santostefano, Sara (Siena College, Camberwell)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2537. Savage, Jemima Hope (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2538. Seamer, Lachlan Edward (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2539. Seedsman, Jack David (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2540. Seeley, Maddison Kate (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2541. Sehgal, Kunal (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2542. Sen, Elinta Medha (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2543. Shaw, Michael Owen (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2544. Shering, Georgia Rose (Montmorency Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2545. Sherlock, Lily Giselle (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2546. Shi, Ye Yu (Belmont High School)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2547. Shin, Heonjae (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2548. Simmonds, Brooke Amber (Balcombe Grammar School, Mount Martha)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2549. Simpson, Ellen Mairead (Loreto College, Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2550. Simpson, Taylah Jayne (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2551. Sinclair, Lily Catherine (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2552. Sist, Joshua Lawrence (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2553. Smyth, Hannah (Plenty Valley Christian College, Doreen)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2554. Spencer, Emma Jane (Avila College, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2555. Spencer, Millicent Mary (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2556. Spiers, Claudia Joy (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2557. Spiteri, Charlotte Emily (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2558. Stafford, Ashleigh Louise (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2559. Stuart, Harry James (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2560. Sundararajan, Rajaraman (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2561. Syed, Aamna (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2562. Sykes, Liam Ray (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2563. Ta, Jason Khang (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2564. Tan, Sheryllin Rae Ann (Hillcrest Christian College - Ayr Hill Campus, Clyde North)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2565. Tang, Adelynn Hsing Ling (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2566. Tang, James Zun-Qi (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2567. Tarrant, Lauren Elizabeth (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2568. Tavona, Alice (Keilor Downs College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2569. Taylor, Jessica Carol (Cranbourne East Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2570. Templeton, Heidi Beth (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2571. Thai, Gieester (Lalor Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2572. Tholia, Miriam (Ilim College, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2573. Thompson, Hollie Lillian (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2574. Toh, Jaimie (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2575. Tran, Hien Nguyen (St Albans Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2576. Trang, Britney Kim Ni (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2577. Tu, Qiaoran (VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2578. Tucker, Natasha (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2579. Tuohey, Jack (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2580. Ulusoy, Dilan Emine (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2581. Van Lambaart, Hannah Marie (Chairo Christian School, Drouin)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2582. Van, Andy Viet Long (Braybrook College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2583. Vangeli, Tynneka Bliss (Essendon Keilor College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2584. Vanzella, Siena Veronica (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2585. Verosaari, Tiia Martine (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2586. Vuthy, Danika (VSL - Westall/South Oakleigh/Mckinnon, Clayton South)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2587. Wainwright, Jaime (Elisabeth Murdoch College, Langwarrin)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2588. Walsh, Jessica Kate (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2589. Wang, Billy (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2590. Wang, Bofei (Peninsula Grammar - Heze Number 1 Middle School, Shandong Province)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2591. Wang, Darren (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2592. Waters, Amy Claire (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2593. Watson, Matthew John (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2594. Webster, Alec William Darling (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2595. Weissman, Lilly Mia (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2596. Welsch, Maya Veronika (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2597. Wenckowski, Benjamin Martin (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2598. Wingrove, Natalie Paige (Warrnambool College)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2599. Woolley, Katherine Elise (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2600. Wu, Chloe (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2601. Xiao, Kevin (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2602. Xu, Ran (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2603. Xue, Haonan John (Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2604. Yang, Kaixiao Huward (Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2605. Yates, Annabel (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2606. Ye, Karin (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2607. Zahra, Chloe Louise (Mount St Joseph Girls' College, Altona)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2608. Zhao, Jason (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2609. Zheng, Jia Yun (Chinese Culture School - Glen Waverley Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2610. Zhong, Joanna (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2611. Ziegelaar, Mark Vincent (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 46)
  2612. Beale, Saxon (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    5 total (Sum: 220)
  2613. Kelly, Tiia Aleesha (Lakeview Senior College, Caroline Springs)

    4 total (Sum: 179)
  2614. Xiong, Yujia (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    6 total (Sum: 259)
  2615. Spratt, Grace Judith (Oxley Christian College, Chirnside Park)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  2616. Elsiwy, Adham (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  2617. Siedle, Thomas Julian (Mentone Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  2618. Vuruna, Teodora (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    4 total (Sum: 178)
  2619. Yu, David Su Wei (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    4 total (Sum: 177)
  2620. Palma-Lloyd, Britney (Mount St Joseph Girls' College, Altona)

    5 total (Sum: 216)
  2621. Farmer, Russell Faithfull (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  2622. Waring, Meg Caroline (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 215)
  2623. Hendoro, Calvin Samuel (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  2624. Morris, Kianna Anne (Bendigo Senior Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  2625. Mayne, Alysha Louise (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 134)
  2626. Dunstan, Georgia (Vermont Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  2627. Butler, Charlotte Kristina (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2628. Li, Melanie (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2629. Niesen, Rachel Marit (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2630. Robertson, James Alexander (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2631. Joan, Savannah (Brunswick Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  2632. Macpherson, David John Granville (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  2633. Giles, Selina Victoria (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  2634. Sitzler, Ruby Jean (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2635. Chen, Di (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2636. Chu, Yin Chun (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2637. Giang, Anna (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2638. Kent, Alicia Rose Ellis (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2639. Moore, Amy Louise (Mount Eliza Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2640. Pereira, Joshua Adrian (Aitken College, Greenvale)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2641. Zallmann, Tom Jack (Mentone Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2642. Dong, Hao (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  2643. Liu, Ziqi (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  2644. Gonsalvez, Benjamin Douglas Andrew (McKinnon Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2645. Milicia, Stephen Anthony (Cheltenham Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2646. Li, Jason (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2647. Cowley, Thomas (Cranbourne Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2648. Geleit, Isabel Victoria (Kilbreda College, Mentone)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2649. Lennon, Sunny (University High School, Parkville)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2650. Margi, Rayanne (Macleod College)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2651. Peer, Nina Simone (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2652. Peverelle, Alanah (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2653. Rabinowicz, Anna Hephsibah (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2654. Sedgwick, Lily Ann (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2655. Snow-Abeyratne, Kobi Raymond (Albert Park College)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2656. Swan, Kyle Matthew (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2657. Wadugodapitiya, Trevin Dilhan (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2658. Bolonis, Dion George (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2659. Chung, Ethan Matthew (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2660. Crawford, Claire (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2661. Ganapathy, Lakshmi (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2662. Gibbs, Harvey (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2663. Jain, Ria (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2664. Kealey, Molly (Elisabeth Murdoch College, Langwarrin)

    2 total (Sum: 90)
  2665. Puccini, Jack (Northcote High School)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  2666. Wang, Peisen Simon (Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500)

    4 total (Sum: 176)
  2667. Donaghue-Evans, Caitlin Teresa (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2668. Feng, Grace (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2669. Lim, Wooi Kyiat (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  2670. Zhou, Benjamin (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 133)
  2671. Rupeshraj, Harismita (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  2672. Styles, Angus Dermot (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  2673. So, Yat (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  2674. Colvin, Mark David (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2675. Foo, Matthew Russell Yong (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2676. Graham, Isabelle Helena (Siena College, Camberwell)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2677. Hadla, Anthony (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2678. Gotze, Michael Theodore Ernst (St Leonards College, Brighton East)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2679. Tonkin, Mira Kate (Northcote High School)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2680. Blachford, Edwina Michaela (Ballarat Christian College, Sebastopol)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2681. Dube, Shaan (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2682. Lancaster-Cole, Grover Angel (Wodonga Senior Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2683. Malhotra, Akshi (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2684. Oyarzo Ojeda, Gabriel Ivan (Koonung Secondary College, Mont Albert North)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  2685. Vidanagama, Nethmi Dulkini (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2686. Waite, Sarah Maree (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2687. Shen, Christopher Ke (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  2688. Surawala, Sanjana (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  2689. Truong, Le Hoai My (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  2690. Campbell, Saige Myra (Saint Ignatius College Geelong, Drysdale)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2691. Chadwick, Jeremy Isaac (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2692. Gan, Siena May (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2693. Hayne, Olivia Lauren (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2694. Holden, Ethan Samuel (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2695. Kapnias, Dionysius Alexander (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2696. Kashyap, Vasu (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2697. Lobo, Chania Carmen Lourdes (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2698. Northeast, Isobella (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2699. Wang, Felix (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2700. Atanassova, Angelina Kamenova (Cheltenham Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  2701. Frazer, Hamish Meaden (Xavier College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  2702. Bibby, Kaitlyn Jay (Melton Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2703. Cash, Olivia Valerie (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2704. Chieng, Rachel Jin Chin (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2705. Fang, Yiying (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2706. Fyfe, Injidup Johnathon (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2707. Goldman, Elijah Philip (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2708. Hannebery, Isabel Kate (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2709. Lazarakis, Demitra (Alphington Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2710. Lin, Yu-Sing Joyce (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2711. Nguyen, Sandra (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2712. Boyle, Katherine Joy (Mount Lilydale Mercy College)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2713. Cheng, Stephanie (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2714. Hall, Morgan Paige (Montmorency Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2715. Harding, Ryan Connor (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2716. Monagle, Matilda Rose (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2717. Nash, James Kieran (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2718. Nelson, Tyler Len (Flinders Christian Community College - Carrum Downs Campus)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2719. Ohri, Emmaline (Killester College, Springvale)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2720. Whitehead, Bethany Victoria (Catholic College Wodonga)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2721. Wu, Ti (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2722. Albayrak, Kerem (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2723. Bailes, Benjamin John (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2724. Barrow, Emily Carolyn (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2725. Beamish, Lily (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2726. Bi, Mengshan Sarry (Camberwell High School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2727. Brazilek, Crystal (University High School, Parkville)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2728. Chen, Alan (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2729. Chippindall, Monica Brooke (Glenvale School, Broadmeadows)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2730. De La Rue, William Brice (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2731. Elrayes, Faris (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2732. Ephraums, Ashlea (Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2733. Farrell, Max (Xavier College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2734. Greenwood, Emma Marie (Flinders Christian Community College - Carrum Downs Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2735. King, Max Raymond (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2736. Lan, Tianzuo (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2737. Lieberman, Bridget Hannah (St Catherine's School, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2738. Long, Rou Wei (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2739. MacDonald, Hannah Sawyer (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2740. Meena Aji, Megha (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2741. Neal, Eliza Billie (Newhaven College, Rhyll)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2742. Niu, Adam (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2743. North, Bethany Amber (Flinders Christian Community College - Carrum Downs Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2744. Silipo, Carla Francesca (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2745. Sondhu, Navjit Nicholas (St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2746. Soodi, Amy (Vermont Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2747. Spizzo, Nathan Stanley (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2748. Tait, Danielle Lauren (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2749. Tung, Jamie Shane (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2750. Walker, Elizabeth Margaret (Oberon High School, Belmont)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2751. Yeoh, Alexandra Esther Li-Ern (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 89)
  2752. Glover, Andrew David James (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  2753. Ergi, Harun (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2754. Jian, Le-Hao Kevin (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2755. Lowe, Kayley (St Monica's College, Epping)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  2756. Macpherson, Naomi Jane Rosanna (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2757. Nguyen, Jonathan Marcus (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  2758. Massaria, Georgia Sammie Petrone (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2759. Merheb, Andrew (St Monica's College, Epping)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2760. Qian, Yue (Peninsula Grammar - Pudong Foreign Language School, Shanghai 201203)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2761. Sehgal, Kartik (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2762. Shi, Yuen Victoria (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2763. Zhang, Winston (Princes Hill Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  2764. Bui, Hoa Minh (Braybrook College)

    5 total (Sum: 212)
  2765. Wijesinghe, Varusha (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  2766. Faktor, Lachlan Mark (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2767. Dobson, Sarah Kathleen (Wantirna College)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2768. Ellison, Katherine Rose Nani (Sandringham College)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2769. Garrett, Alexandra Jessie (St Catherine's School, Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2770. Leeuwenburg, Tanya (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2771. Rupesinghe, Tanisha Christina (Avila College, Mount Waverley)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2772. Stojanovic, Filip (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2773. Street, Emerson Matthew (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2774. Young, Levi (Glenvale School, Broadmeadows)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  2775. Bian, Andrew Jun Jie (Melbourne Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2776. Clerigo, Miguel Alfonso (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2777. Dong, Tian (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2778. Hwang, Stefan (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2779. Katsalidis, Gemma Elena (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2780. Bladen, Maxwell William (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2781. Clausen, Riley Samuel (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2782. De Campo, Ella (Braemar College, Woodend)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2783. Devenish, Indira Elizabeth (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2784. Fukuda, Sabrina Belen (Maribyrnong Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2785. Italia-Prasad, Daniel (Doncaster Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2786. Kerkvliet, Monique Patricia (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2787. Koco, Ruby Lauren (Lauriston Girls School, Armadale)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2788. Laurie Rhodes, Melita (Alexandra Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2789. O'Dwyer, Emily Jane (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2790. Sakell, Zoe Maria (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2791. Shaw, Elmore James (Strathmore Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2792. Tan, Jun Wei (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2793. Velasquez, Viel (McKinnon Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2794. Ward, Jackson Max (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2795. Weiskopf, Isabelle Claire (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2796. Xu, Deyu (McKinnon Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2797. Boulter, Kate Michelle (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2798. Breeuwsma, Harrison Dennis (Highvale Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2799. Domann, Bradley (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2800. Hollenkamp, Amanda Jayne (Camberwell High School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2801. Liu, Garrison (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2802. Madsen-Smith, James Steven (Footscray City College)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2803. McIndoe, Angus James (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2804. Ranganathan, Zoe Ann (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2805. Singh, Gurleen (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2806. Van Maanen, Alexis George (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2807. Wright, Sophie Therese (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2808. Andrikopoulos, Nicholas (Mill Park Secondary College, Epping)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2809. Bar - Giora, Roy (Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2810. Callahan, Brooke Louise (Galen College, Wangaratta)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2811. Cao, Francis Thien Van (Parade College, Bundoora)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2812. Cassidy, Gareth James (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2813. Chin, Sean (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2814. Dumville, Olivia Jasmine (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2815. Esposito, Sophie Mary (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2816. Ewert, Isabelle Rose (Mullauna College, Mitcham)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2817. Fraser, Bridget Lilian Caroline (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2818. Happell, Gretel Skye (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2819. Henderson, Jasmine Putri Ann (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2820. Herring, Jake (Ringwood Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2821. Hurwood, Jackson Mountfort (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2822. Huynh, Jenny (Keilor Downs College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2823. Lettieri, Monica (Ave Maria College, Aberfeldie)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2824. Menezes, Aidan Maurice (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2825. Miles, Josephine (Elisabeth Murdoch College, Langwarrin)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2826. Moran, Bradley (St Monica's College, Epping)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2827. Ngui, Tze Ying (Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2828. Nguyen, Vinh The (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2829. Pande, Vishrut Shashank (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2830. Pearse, Lucy Peta (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2831. Rogerson, Tom (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2832. Singh, Sahil Dhiren (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2833. Tobias, Ashley Paige (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2834. Turnbull, Henry Peter (Gippsland Grammar - Senior, Sale)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2835. Venthan, Khaviya Dhaksha (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2836. Woolley, Jessica Fay (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  2837. Bahr, Charles William (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2838. Olston, Emily Ruth (Horsham College)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2839. Vitiello, Michael (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  2840. Handreck, Jessica Maree (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2841. Ranaweera, Vinuri Niroma (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2842. Xu, Tina (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  2843. Bromilow, Loki (Neerim District Secondary College, Neerim South)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2844. Chan, Caitlin (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2845. Chen, Rachel Yingrui (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2846. Hadj, Michael (Northside Christian College, Bundoora)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2847. Tan, Hayden Yikai (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2848. Waller, Sienna Jade (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  2849. Butcher, Patrick (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  2850. Chiu, Michelle Sum-Wai (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  2851. Fitz-Gerald, Xavier Damien (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  2852. Yi, Jeremy (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  2853. Azryn, Nariza Alysa (RMIT TAFE, Carlton)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2854. Badrock, Abbey (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2855. Daley, Christopher James (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2856. Erez, Indigo Emmy (McKinnon Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2857. Hollis, Michael Alan (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2858. Jamieson, Flynn Alexander (Damascus College, Mount Clear)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2859. Kazi, Mubin (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2860. Keighran, Niamh Margaret (Mater Christi College, Belgrave)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2861. Larke, William Cooper (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2862. Li, Jinpeng (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2863. Loughridge, Melanie Jane (Berwick Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2864. Mak, Chuang Wern (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2865. McCormack, Sienna Michelle (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2866. McFarlane, Isobel Violet (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2867. Panagodage, Dinali Devmy Bhagya (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2868. Polamraju, Lalitha (University High School, Parkville)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2869. Schwantner, Viktor Paul (Northcote High School)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2870. Swift, Samuel Harry (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2871. Trinh, Aidan Joseph (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  2872. Hair, Sarah Ann (Gippsland Grammar - Senior, Sale)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  2873. Hew, Sao Yang (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  2874. Kinneavy, Olivia Rose (The Knox School, Wantirna South)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  2875. Balchan, Michael Timothy (Koonung Secondary College, Mont Albert North)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2876. Dowie, Katherine Ann (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2877. Gordon, Jemima Charlotte (Mentone Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2878. Kock, Sanika (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2879. Mazzeo, Michael (Emmanuel College, Altona North)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2880. Robinson, Zoe (Toorak College, Mount Eliza)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2881. Saunders, Jonah Scott (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2882. Williams, Emily Jane (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2883. Zeng, Xiaoyi Cynthia (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2884. Alcaraz, Chelsie Anne (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2885. Aschmann, Sarah Ho Yan (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2886. Atzmon, Shir (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2887. Batmaz, Arda (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2888. Beanland, Mariah Adele (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2889. Breewel, Georgia Louise (Catholic College Bendigo)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2890. Burnett, Hannah Elizabeth (Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2891. Chester, Alexander James (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2892. Christie, Taylor Jade (Billanook College Ltd, Mooroolbark)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2893. Clayfield, Amity Caitlin (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2894. Corby, Anjelica (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2895. De Giusti, Liliana Rose (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2896. Duong, Lesley Phuong (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2897. Farrell, Jake (Craigieburn Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2898. Francis, Lachlan Charles (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2899. George, Aaron David (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2900. Gualano, Lauren Simone (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2901. Harrop, Mairead (Balcombe Grammar School, Mount Martha)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2902. Hughes, Benjamin Michael (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2903. John, Aimee Elise (Heatherton Christian College, Clarinda)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2904. Kabaker, Ilana Rochelle (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2905. Mathieson, Katya Elena (Manor Lakes P-12 College, Wyndham Vale)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2906. Mc Kenna, Bridget (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2907. Mewett, Alicia Jane (Damascus College, Mount Clear)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2908. Mooney, Ellen Hazel (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2909. Nafady, Nada Ayman (Minaret College, Springvale)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2910. Pepper, Bianca Sarah (Sunbury College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2911. Poliness, Haydn Lachlan (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2912. Prasad, Krishneel (Werribee Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2913. Rahmani, Ashlee Jade (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2914. Ryan, Georgia Brooke (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2915. Schelfhout, Chloe Jane (Mount Evelyn Christian School)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2916. Sims, Clare (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2917. Summers, Ella Elizabeth (Apollo Bay P-12 College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2918. Thorneycroft, Hannah Grace (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2919. Tormey, Hannah (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2920. Tu, Jacqueline (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2921. Vu, Christy (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2922. Walker, Bridin Margaret (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2923. Withana Arachchi, Sithmi Dunara (Werribee Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2924. Wu, Mengqing Vickey (Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2925. Yellapragada, Anusha (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  2926. Mai, Katherine (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  2927. Zanoni, Maxine Rosemarie (Williamstown High School)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  2928. Bibby, Renee Sylvia (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2929. Breust, Sanden Robert (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2930. Cohen, Hannah (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2931. Conte, Leandro Andrea (Parade College, Bundoora)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2932. Dabare, Shaun Vidura (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2933. Foyster, Kimberley Moore (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2934. Huo, Chloe Xinyi (Werribee Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2935. Rajagopalan, Janaki (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  2936. Kong, Hei Lam Germaine (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    5 total (Sum: 206)
  2937. Collins, Mitchell James (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    4 total (Sum: 166)
  2938. Jackson, Chloe Elizabeth (Maranatha Christian School, Endeavour Hills)

    4 total (Sum: 166)
  2939. Nash, Sophie Frances Haggett (Our Lady of Sacred Heart College, Bentleigh)

    4 total (Sum: 166)
  2940. Schenk, Madison Belle (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    4 total (Sum: 166)
  2941. Cilia, Brandon Joe (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2942. El-Ansary, Hassan Hisham (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2943. Handsley, Ava Elizabeth (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2944. Hogan, Laura Rose (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2945. Lane, Sophie Kate (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2946. Lewis, Meghan Grace (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2947. Milne, Andrew Alexander (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2948. Morgan, Georgia Kate (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2949. Mou, Danlei (Strathmore Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2950. Mullan, Phoebe Jessica (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2951. Ratilal, Rayneel (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2952. Simpkins, Talia Jayne (Donvale Christian College)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2953. Strover, Yvonne Olivia (Cheltenham Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2954. Wong, Hui Hui (University High School, Parkville)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  2955. Al-Asad, Hani (Cheltenham Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2956. Arazi, Jordan David (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2957. Banks, Atticus James (Mildura Senior College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2958. Barker, Nicholas Anthony (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2959. Barnett, Benjamin (Donvale Christian College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2960. Bird, Claire (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2961. Boyer, Charles Crawford (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2962. Broadley, Enya Joan (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2963. Bruno, Michael (St Monica's College, Epping)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2964. Cram, Millicent Veronica (Buckley Park College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2965. Diaz, Jessica Carmen (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2966. Dickson, Hayden John (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2967. Dizdarevic, Edna (University High School, Parkville)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2968. Fakhri, Isaac (Doncaster Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2969. Fletcher, Alice Mary (Lauriston Girls School, Armadale)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2970. Florio, Jessica (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2971. Frichitthavong, Brielle (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2972. Ghattas, George Sherif (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2973. Goy, Fraser William (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2974. Graham, Timothy Francis (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2975. Gunn, Sophia Frances (Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2976. Hamilton, Jeff Guan (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2977. Hamilton, Maggie (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2978. Hargreaves, Jack Peter (Maffra Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2979. Higgins, Alannah Gabrielle (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2980. Hincapie-Gallego, Maria Isabel (Killester College, Springvale)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2981. Hopkinson, Savanna Jane (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2982. Hutchings, Greta Rose Doyle (Koonung Secondary College, Mont Albert North)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2983. Ioannou, Kate (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2984. Issell, Ruby Amelia (Grovedale College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2985. Jacobs, Shannon Ashlee (Tarneit Senior College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2986. Jain, Rohhan Raj (Alphington Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2987. Jordan, Jack Mathew (Parkdale Secondary College, Mordialloc)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2988. Kang, Sunghun (Cheltenham Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2989. Kennington, Alycia Jade (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2990. Kirwan, Aria Madeleine (Padua College, Mornington)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2991. Kourtaibe, Daniel (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2992. Le Maistre, Alexander Richard (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2993. Lim, Cheri Tien Xin (Werribee Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2994. Marsh, Georgia Maree (Lilydale High School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2995. McBurney, Larissa Rose (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2996. McKenzie, Paris Elizabeth (Hillcrest Christian College - Ayr Hill Campus, Clyde North)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2997. McLennan, Angus Paul (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2998. Moorrees, Alexander Johannes (Cheltenham Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  2999. Murray-Goold, Isabella Louise (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3000. Palavric, Irma (Braybrook College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3001. Perera, Inoshi (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3002. Qin, Haowei Aaron (Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3003. Quach, Dion (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3004. Raic, Diana (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3005. Ridwan, Aiko Ayasha (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3006. Rodrigues, Joshua Joseph (Overnewton Anglican Community College, Keilor)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3007. Rule, Kieran James (Buckley Park College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3008. Schaeche, Adam John (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3009. Skilbeck, Jagger Perdriau (Williamstown High School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3010. Smith, Benjamin James (Marist Sion College, Warragul)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3011. Smith, Scott (Catholic College Wodonga)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3012. Soumitri, Iain Raghavan (Northcote High School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3013. Stewart-Smith, Rowan Lola (Northcote High School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3014. Surapaneni, Nikhil (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3015. Trinh, Patrick Minh (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3016. Tsentikopoulou, Theofano (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3017. Voss, Hayden Clive (Belmont High School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3018. Wu, Jenny (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3019. Xu, Shiyu (Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3020. Yap, Wing Ee (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3021. Atkins, Shanice Mary (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    4 total (Sum: 165)
  3022. Nicholas, Owen Timothy (Strathmore Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 165)
  3023. Bungay, Ishaan (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3024. Cormack, Charles Stanley (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3025. Dehaini, Joy Hannah (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3026. Hart, Oliver Henry (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3027. Jessup, Meg Rose (Damascus College, Mount Clear)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3028. Loats, Daniel Richard (Kew High School, Kew East)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3029. Rowley, Cameron James (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3030. Salom, Juliette Louise (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3031. Starling, Lillian Eliza (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3032. Adams, Hannah Rae (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3033. Azaris, Annabelle Jessica (Sunbury College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3034. Bashar, Areeba (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3035. Bayraktar, Aleyna Melda (Gladstone Park Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3036. Bede, Harry Laszlo Kennedy (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3037. Bensch, Sebastian (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3038. Best, Annabel (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3039. Bunge, Thomas David (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3040. Creighton, Yehuda David (Yesodei Hatorah College - Billilla Campus, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3041. Cucinotta, Jesse Nicholas (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3042. Cumberland, Tia Chantel (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3043. Davies, Matt Riley (Overnewton Anglican Community College, Keilor)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3044. Davies, Penelope Sue (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3045. De Winter, Isabella Mia (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3046. Ding, Caroline Yan (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3047. Dolic, Magdalena (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3048. Edwards, Caitlin Ashleigh (Toorak College, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3049. English, Tessa (Warrnambool College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3050. Evans, Natalie Elizabeth (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3051. Floratos, Dimitri George (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3052. Garwood, Alexandra Mary Mckenzie (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3053. Goh, Sarah Li-Ling (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3054. Goodman, Charlotte Elizabeth (Kilbreda College, Mentone)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3055. Gullifer, Jack Edward (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3056. Harman, Laura Rose (Mullauna College, Mitcham)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3057. Harper, Tahlia Meghan (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3058. Jackson, Christopher Jon (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3059. Kerdemelidis, Christopher (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3060. Kors, Alec James (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3061. Lam, Kwok Lueng (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3062. Lee, Jordan (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3063. Lester, Ethan Dalyell (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3064. Mariajoseph, Frederick Paul (Lighthouse Christian College Cranbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3065. McGlynn, Siobhan Frances (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3066. McKenzie, Riana Pearl (Padua College, Mornington)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3067. Miranda-Rees, Taylah (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3068. Mitchell, Charlotte Francis (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3069. Nikolajew, Caleigh Rose (Catholic College Sale)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3070. Ogden, Benjamin Joshua (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3071. Oliphant, Eliza Bernadette (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3072. Ouslinis, Cassandra Isabel (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3073. Phan, Teresa (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3074. Plant, Zachary Stuart (Donvale Christian College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3075. Rapoport, Liron (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3076. Raunic, Trudi Louise (Plenty Valley Christian College, Doreen)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3077. Rawlings, Emerson May (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3078. Reich, Bronte (Mater Christi College, Belgrave)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3079. Robertson, Duncan Charles Mccuaig (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3080. Schepisi, Max Oliver Parratt (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3081. Schnaars, Cassandra Rose (Eltham College, Research)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3082. Sefton, Xanthe Louanne (Catholic Ladies College, Eltham)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3083. Shen, Wen (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3084. Smith, Bailey Lachlan (Cranbourne East Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3085. Smith, Brannan (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3086. Soriano, Gemma (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3087. Spilkin, Dean Philip (Centre for Adult Education, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3088. Trac, Ivan (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3089. Trew, Lily Rose (Balcombe Grammar School, Mount Martha)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3090. Tu, Kayee (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3091. Tu, Lisa (Cheltenham Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3092. Verrocchi, Remy Vincent (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3093. Vienet, Natalie Kate (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3094. Vong, Timothy (Box Hill High School)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3095. Wagner, Alexandra Kate (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3096. Watt, Alec (Eltham College, Research)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3097. Yan, Andrea Le (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3098. Yang, Regina Yue (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3099. Yao, Shunyu (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3100. Yendall, Brodey James (Gladstone Park Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3101. Yuan, Ruochen Benny (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3102. Zeng, Shijia (Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School, Chengdu 610031)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3103. Zhang, Ting (Sunshine College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3104. Zhang, Xinmeng (Kew High School, Kew East)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3105. Zheng, Boyuan (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3106. Zhou, Steven Li Jin (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3107. A'Speculo, Aislinn Emilia (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3108. Abbsar, Iffat (Lyndale Secondary College, Dandenong North)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3109. Abdelal, Shareef Omar (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3110. Abraham, Jessica Jean (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3111. Adamo, Andrew Peter (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3112. Adams, Madeleine Rose (Wonthaggi Secondary College (McBride Campus))

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3113. Adamson, Mitchell Gregory (Assumption College, Kilmore)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3114. Adebayo, Sinmiloluwa Florence (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3115. Aggarwal, Malika (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3116. Ahmad, Batoul (VSL - Thomastown/Lalor/Roxburgh Park/Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3117. Aitken, Iona Matilda (Princes Hill Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3118. Aitken, Sabina Margaret (Kingswood College, Box Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3119. Akgun, Gulayse (Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3120. Akyol, Imran James (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3121. Al-Shammary, Nadine (Sirius College - Eastmeadows Campus, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3122. Albendar, Hawrah (VSL - Croydon/Cobram/Bendigo/Gisborne/Warrnambool/Shepparton, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3123. Albrecht, Payton Taylor (Catholic College Sale)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3124. Alder, Riccardo Nichinonni (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3125. Allman, Caitlin Elizabeth (Bendigo Senior Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3126. Anderson, Rachael Elizabeth (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3127. Anstey, Megan Elizabeth (Clonard College, Herne Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3128. Antonie, William Harry (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3129. Arnheim, Gabrielle Laura (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3130. Aung, Than Lwin (Werribee Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3131. Awad, Mariam (VSL - Thomastown/Lalor/Roxburgh Park/Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3132. Azaad, Shaizaad Nizam (Mill Park Secondary College, Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3133. Bailey, Hannah Amy (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3134. Bales, Isy (University High School, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3135. Barker, Isabelle Reine Dupuche (Siena College, Camberwell)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3136. Barnes, Samuel Lee (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3137. Barron, William Peter (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3138. Bartolo, Gabriella Josephine (Braemar College, Woodend)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3139. Barton, Travis Christopher (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3140. Baxter, Harrison Kane (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3141. Belfrage, Madeline Paige (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3142. Bell, Riley (Eltham College, Research)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3143. Bellett, Ramon Francis (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3144. Bentham, Matthew John (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3145. Berent, Eryk Wiktor (St John's Regional College, Dandenong)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3146. Bibby, Amethyst Rachel (Ballarat High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3147. Bicknell, Adele Lauren (Tintern Grammar, Ringwood East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3148. Bilston-McGillen, Henry James (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3149. Bizos, Timothy Christopher (Overnewton Anglican Community College, Keilor)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3150. Black, Stella Mary (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3151. Blohm, Georgia Kate (Swan Hill College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3152. Boland, Bethany Anne (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3153. Bonazzoli, Luisa (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3154. Bond, Jamie Shannon (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3155. Boontjes, Harry Carlos (Bentleigh Secondary College, Bentleigh East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3156. Boric, Alyssa Rachel (Nazareth College, Noble Park North)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3157. Bouquet, Sarah Elizabeth (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3158. Bourke, Miranda Yvette (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3159. Boyd-Law, Emma Zoe (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3160. Boztas, Leyla (University High School, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3161. Brady, Conor Robert (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3162. Branson, Keeley Liane (Monbulk College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3163. Bremner, Matilda (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3164. Broadbent, Laura Therese (Catholic Ladies College, Eltham)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3165. Brown, Joshua Morris (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3166. Brown, Matthew Riley (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3167. Browne, Josie Kathleen (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3168. Burne, Lachlan John (John Paul College, Frankston)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3169. Byrne, Hamish Thomas (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3170. Byrnes, Luke Anthony (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3171. Cahill, Maeve Mcsweeney (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3172. Caleo, James Christopher (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3173. Camera, Kristen (Robinvale College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3174. Cameron, Damon (The Knox School, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3175. Campbell, Emily Paige (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3176. Campbell, Fergus Gavan (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3177. Carney, Isabelle Louise Jane (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3178. Carr, Lucy Charlotte (Siena College, Camberwell)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3179. Casalaz, Tom Daniel John (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3180. Casserly, James Bryce (Salesian College, Chadstone)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3181. Cassidy, Genevieve Emma (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3182. Castellas-Cartwright, Silk Patricia (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3183. Chan, Kristina (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3184. Chandrasekaran, Harshaa (Werribee Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3185. Chao, Damien (Braybrook College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3186. Chau, Ashley-Chin Yeung (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3187. Chaurasia, Pranjal (Copperfield College, Delahey)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3188. Chen, Matthew (Vermont Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3189. Chen, Xinyu Charlee (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3190. Cheng, Yifan (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3191. Chew, Brandon Ming-Rui (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3192. Chio, William (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3193. Chowdary, Tahlia (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3194. Chung, Enrique (Christian Brothers' College St Kilda, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3195. Clark, Sam William (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3196. Clifton, Hannah (The Knox School, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3197. Clifton, Jack (The Knox School, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3198. Cody, Phoebe Tahleisha (Brauer College, Warrnambool)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3199. Collings, Olivia Kate (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3200. Collins, Mackinley Louise (Saint Ignatius College Geelong, Drysdale)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3201. Coman, Jonathan Matthew (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3202. Comito, Melissa Anne (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3203. Cooke, Henry Albert (St Peter's College, Cranbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3204. Cooper, Claire Isabelle (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3205. Coppel, Emma Alice (Princes Hill Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3206. Cotterrell, Kiara Grace (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3207. Covelli, Christopher (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3208. Crawford, Harrison Andrew (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3209. Crettenden, Darcy Martin (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3210. Crofts, Ruby Jane (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3211. Cross, Dawson Jack (Horsham College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3212. Cui, Xuejian Jeffery (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3213. Cumming, Stephen Edward (Padua College, Mornington)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3214. Czarny, Alessandro Pase (Princes Hill Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3215. Dakin, Tara Rose (Padua College, Mornington)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3216. Dale, Clark James (Elwood College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3217. Daly, John-Patrick (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3218. Davey, Annabelle (Kew High School, Kew East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3219. Davies, Charlotte (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3220. Dawes, Alison Jane (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3221. Dawson, Gabriella Louise (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3222. Day, Saskia Lily (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3223. De Felice, Bianca (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3224. Dee, Elizabeth Josephine (Siena College, Camberwell)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3225. Deng, Peiru Monica (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3226. Desilva, Dilakvin (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3227. Dhir, Sahil (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3228. Ding, Qi Selene (Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3229. Doehmann, Madeleine Victoria (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3230. Does, Connor Peter (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3231. Dong, Jinming (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3232. Downer, Jack Aryiross (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3233. Duffy, Juliette Rose (Siena College, Camberwell)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3234. Duncan, Julia Elizabeth (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3235. Easwaranathan, Sambika (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3236. Edgley, Stephanie Alana (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3237. Emerson, Clare Joy (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3238. Evans, Samuel John (Wantirna College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3239. Faggiano, Christina (Taylors Lakes Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3240. Faklari, Anna (St John's Greek Orthodox College, Preston)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3241. Farmer, Nicholas (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3242. Feng, Zhiqi Sherry (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3243. Fernandes, Simone Mary (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3244. Fiorentini, Giulia Roma Ella (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3245. Fisher, Zoe Ann (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3246. Fitzsimmons, Katie Eleanor (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3247. Fleming, Natasha Moe (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3248. Fletcher, Madison Kate (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3249. Foulkes, Jordan Nicholas (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3250. Freeman, Eliza Josephine (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3251. Gadsden, Julia Kate (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3252. Gale, Nicholas James (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3253. Galli-McRostie, Stefan Stan (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3254. Gamble, Oliver Mark (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3255. Gandhi, Sarthak (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3256. Gannon, Declan James (St Patrick's College, Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3257. Geeson, Madison Kate (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3258. Ghahreman-Nejad, Ali (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3259. Giannakis, Keea Sophie (F.C.J. College, Benalla)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3260. Giannioglou, Marissa Amelia (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3261. Gibbs, Johanna Jane Carlton (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3262. Gill, Harrison Gregory (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3263. Glover, James Alexander (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3264. Graham, Jordan Vincent (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3265. Gu, Zeyi (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3266. Gucciardo, Sara (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3267. Guo, Allen Jin Xi (Blackburn High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3268. Guy, Jack Xavier William (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3269. Gwillim, Eliza Mei (Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3270. Habib, Stephanie (St Mary's Coptic Orthodox College, Coolaroo)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3271. Hall, Georgia Elizabeth (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3272. Han, Elizabeth (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3273. Hanley, Nicola Vivienne (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3274. Hardy, Ella Juliet Drake (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3275. Harms, Hannah Rose (Brunswick Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3276. Harrison, Jamie (Cohuna Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3277. Hayes, Sandon James (St Leonards College, Brighton East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3278. Hearnes, Ellie Kathleen (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3279. Heasley, April Marguerite (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3280. Heath, James Gibbon (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3281. Heinemann, Kai Sebastian (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3282. Henderson, Dermot John (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3283. Henry, Mary Theresa (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3284. Herbertson, Kyle Lane (The Hamilton and Alexandra College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3285. Hesse, Jordan Christopher (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3286. Hill, Jacob Charles (Norwood Secondary College, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3287. Hirsch, Liorah Rebecca (Heatherton Christian College, Clarinda)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3288. Horn, James Edward (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3289. Horne-Okano, Tom David (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3290. Hoskin, Leah Kayla (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3291. Hosking, Ethan Edward (Belmont High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3292. Hough, Justin Wayne (Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3293. Huang, Yingqi (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3294. Huang, Yufei (Hume Anglican Grammar, Mickleham)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3295. Hughes, Olivia Brigitta (Newhaven College, Rhyll)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3296. Humphries, Jemma Ashley (Salesian College Sunbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3297. Hung, Arn Ray (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3298. Hurrel, Gabrielle Marie Annik (Catholic Ladies College, Eltham)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3299. Indovino, Anthony (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3300. Issa, Lord (VSL - Thomastown/Lalor/Roxburgh Park/Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3301. Jaconelli, Olivia (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3302. Janarius, Deborah Ruth (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3303. Janes, Alexandra Holly (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3304. Jiang, Yanbei Alan (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3305. Jin, Tiancheng (Peninsula Grammar - Pudong Foreign Language School, Shanghai 201203)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3306. Johnson, Travis Brook (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3307. Johnston, William Douglas Drake (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3308. Johnstone, Jacqueline Dominique (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3309. Jones, Montana Caitlin (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3310. Joshi, Divyanshu (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3311. Joycey, James Gorman (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3312. Kalra, Mehak (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3313. Kamber, Omer (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3314. Kang, Kok Hain (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3315. Kawamura, Naoko (VSL - Traralgon/Brentwood/Haileybury, Clayton South)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3316. Ke, Samuel Yuecheng (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3317. Kebbell, Indi Diana (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3318. Keesing, Niamh Kelly (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3319. Kenton, Katharine Elizabeth (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3320. Keogh, Aine Beatrice (Saint Ignatius College Geelong, Drysdale)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3321. Kermonde, Zoe Joanna (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3322. Kerr, Jacob Oscar (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3323. Kew, Eden Edward (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3324. Khan, Afreen (Minaret College - Officer Campus (Senior))

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3325. Khaw, Callum Beng Ian (Warrandyte High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3326. Kim, Jimin (Salesian College, Chadstone)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3327. King, Oliver Joseph (Warrnambool College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3328. Kirkland, Eleanor Susan (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3329. Kirui, Lisa Tabkili (Our Lady of Sacred Heart College, Bentleigh)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3330. Klein, William Richard (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3331. Klink, Caroline (Highvale Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3332. Kollmorgen, Meagan Ann (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3333. Kong, Ada Yuk Yan (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3334. Kong, Alan Cheuk Lun (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3335. Kouliadelis, Kalliopi (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3336. Kuipers, Liam Jacob (Covenant College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3337. Kuleshova, Sofya (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3338. Kumaran, Shimran Chandni (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3339. Kuru, Saliha (Sirius College - Eastmeadows Campus, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3340. Kuschert, James (Christian Brothers' College St Kilda, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3341. La, Carmen (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3342. Lacey, Ewen James (Billanook College Ltd, Mooroolbark)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3343. Lai, Alec (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3344. Lam, Robert (Salesian College, Chadstone)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3345. Lamble, Stefan James (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3346. Lanci, Melissa (Grovedale College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3347. Laurie, Aloysius Jackson (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3348. Le, Thi Ngoc Giau (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3349. Lee, Joseph Hede (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3350. Lee, You Kyung (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3351. Lewis, Georgia Rose (Buckley Park College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3352. Lewis, Niamh Julia Mcgrath (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3353. Lieu, Katrina (Avila College, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3354. Lim, Amy Elizabeth (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3355. Ling, Shireen Xuan Ee (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3356. Lirios, Francheska Angela (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3357. Liu, Kevin Shiyuan (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3358. Liu, Yimeng (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3359. Liyanage, Kuvindu Dinithka (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3360. Losty, Ciara Louise (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3361. Loudovaris, Pete Josef (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3362. Loycke, Niklas Alexander (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3363. MacCartney, Joel (Ringwood Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3364. MacCuspie, Darcy James (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3365. Madden, Rani Joanne (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3366. Makar, Joseph (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3367. Malikoff, Susan Ivy (Warrnambool College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3368. Mangan, Piper Emily (Belmont High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3369. Marks, Matia (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3370. Marriott, Andrew Jeremy (Damascus College, Mount Clear)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3371. Martin, James Daniel (Koonung Secondary College, Mont Albert North)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3372. Marwood, Angus James (St Joseph's College Mildura)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3373. Mathews, Patrick James (Koonung Secondary College, Mont Albert North)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3374. Mayne, Simon (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3375. McBrearty, Katherine (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3376. McCombe, Samantha Ashleigh (Casterton Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3377. McFarlane, Nicholas Alexander (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3378. McGregor, Mason Cooper (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3379. McHaileh, Christine (St Monica's College, Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3380. McIntosh, Oliver (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3381. McKee, Luke Thomas (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3382. McLoughlin, Sophie Clare (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3383. McPhee, Amelia Kate (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3384. McRobert, Emma Georgina (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3385. Mitchell, Hugh James (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3386. Mohamed, Al Muthaqi Ibn (Sirius College - Keysborough Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3387. Moore, Adam Kendall (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3388. Moore, Thomas James (Mildura Senior College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3389. Morgan, Maddison Rose (Murtoa P-12 College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3390. Morishita, Miho (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3391. Morris, Jessica Therese (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3392. Mott, William Bruce (Brunswick Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3393. Moussa, Vincent (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3394. Musaddiq, Azim Fazel (Minaret College, Springvale)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3395. Musgrove, Grace Ellen (Loreto College, Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3396. Nallahewa, Miyuru (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3397. Nelson-Williams, Mollie Grace (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3398. Neumann, Claudio Scarparo (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3399. Nguyen, Thu Trang (Kew High School, Kew East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3400. O'Brien, Catherine Mary-Ellen (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3401. O'Brien, Ethan James (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3402. O'Sullivan, Matthew John (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3403. Okeeffe, Liam Thomas (Upwey High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3404. Olasoji, Ayomide Abimbola (Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3405. Olsen, Jared Mackenzie (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3406. Omachen, Ilaila (Surf Coast Secondary College, Torquay)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3407. Oswald, Alexander (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3408. Pak, Wan Ching Chloe (Ringwood Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3409. Pan, Wenjun Mark (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3410. Paran, Faith Gabrielle (VSL - Dandenong/Hampton Park/Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3411. Peace, Lachlan Travis (Bendigo Senior Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3412. Perera, Shiyen Leshan (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3413. Peter, Rachael Jean (Kurnai College - University Campus, Churchill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3414. Petsinis, Gemma-Ellen (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3415. Pham, Uyen-My (Springvale Indo-Chinese Ethnic School Inc.)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3416. Phillips, Sarah Rose (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3417. Phillips, William Trent (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3418. Piccolo, Michela (VSL - Glen Waverley/Carwatha)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3419. Pious, Joseph Kiran (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3420. Pithie, Meg Rose (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3421. Plant, Megan Ashley (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3422. Polmear, Scott Miller (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3423. Powell, Stephanie (Nunawading Christian College - Secondary Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3424. Prashar, Apurva (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3425. Prescott, Adele Laura (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3426. Prideaux, Lucy Vannessa (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3427. Proper, Edmund John Yeatman (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3428. Pundij, Annalise (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3429. Qabo, Natali (Marian College Sunshine, Sunshine West)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3430. Qian, Yifan (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3431. Qian, Zekai (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3432. Qiu, Jackson Liang Jing (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3433. Qu, Ye (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3434. Rabl, Eleanor Maree (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3435. Rashdan, Rafiq (Minaret College, Springvale)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3436. Ravanal, Juanita (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3437. Redgewell, Lachlan David (St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3438. Ren, Cindy (Chinese Culture School - Northcote Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3439. Renehan, Henry Thomas (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3440. Ribates, Caleb (St Monica's College, Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3441. Robers, Elisabeth Julia (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3442. Rodway, Charlotte Lily (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3443. Rofe, Benjamin John (Damascus College, Mount Clear)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3444. Rohde, Emmison Rae (St Joseph's College Echuca)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3445. Ross, Chelsi Jordan (Bendigo Senior Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3446. Rowlinson, Annaliese Irma (Warragul Regional College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3447. Rusden, Johanna Maree (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3448. Rush, Georgia Elizabeth (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3449. Ryan, Matilda (Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3450. Saligari, James Peter Kingsley (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3451. Sangruang, Mittraphab Poom (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3452. Satya Graha, Jessica (Avila College, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3453. Schembri, Stacey (Roxburgh College, Roxburgh Park)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3454. Schnerring, Matthew William (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3455. Sein Tu, Kevin Nyan Linn Tu (Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3456. Senn, Bronte Victoria (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3457. Shaikh, Zebaa (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3458. Shannon, Ella May (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3459. Sharif, Arwaa (Minaret College, Springvale)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3460. Shattock, Tyler-Rose (Ringwood Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3461. Shen, George (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3462. Shen, Ling (Keysborough Secondary College - Acacia Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3463. Shi, Yu Huai (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3464. Sicari, Esdra (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3465. Sim, Nicholas Jordan (Strathmore Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3466. Sinclair, Helene Eve Marie (Doncaster Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3467. Smith, Caitlin Iona (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3468. Soliman, Olivia Marie (St Mary's Coptic Orthodox College, Coolaroo)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3469. Song, Xinqi Annabeth (Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3470. Soni, Akshita (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3471. Soo, Lydia Hui-Zhen (Northcote High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3472. Sorraghan, Stephanie Kathleen (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3473. Sparke, Tylah Jade (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3474. Spurling, Emma Louise (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3475. St Onge, Caitlyn Patricia (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3476. Stanley, James Anders (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3477. Stanway, Abbey Louise (Trafalgar High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3478. Stathoulis, Athena Cleo (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3479. Steinman, Timothy Josh (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3480. Stojanovski, Adrian Steve (Northcote High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3481. Strudwick, Jessica Claire (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3482. Suleiman, Matthew (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3483. Sun, Yu (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3484. Sunderland, James Lawrence (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3485. Sunnus, Abbey Elise (Catholic College Sale)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3486. Suriyage, Pamod Kavinda Udugama (Berwick Grammar School, Officer)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3487. Sutherland, Mardi Christina (VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3488. Synhur, April Jessica (Warrandyte High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3489. Tan, Qian Lu (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3490. Tang, Kaiyi (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3491. Tang, Lucy (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3492. Tao, Jingxuan Sandy (Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3493. Tarpey, Charlotte Bronte (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3494. Tay, Ellie Yi-Lin (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3495. Teoh, Alyssa Li Jia (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3496. Terhes, Lauren Margaret (Kilbreda College, Mentone)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3497. Thakur, Shlok (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3498. Theseira, Raphael Thomas (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3499. Thi Hlum, Samuel (VSL - Croydon/Cobram/Bendigo/Gisborne/Warrnambool/Shepparton, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3500. Thomas, Emily Annette (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3501. Thomson, William Alexander (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3502. Thoo, Hui Shan (Donvale Christian College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3503. Tian, Yusong (Peninsula Grammar - Zhengzhou Foreign Language School, Zhengzhou 450001)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3504. Tigani, Robert Raymond (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3505. Tikellis, Chloe Elleni (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3506. Ting, Lydia Yuk-Wan (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3507. Tomciu, Aurelia (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3508. Traicos, Daniel Alexander (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3509. Tran, Brittney (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3510. Tran, Tandy (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3511. Trethewey, Benjamin (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3512. Trevena, Lili (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3513. Trifilo, Jessica (Hoppers Crossing Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3514. Twycross, Max Joseph John (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3515. Uzay, Zehra (Sirius College - Eastmeadows Campus, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3516. Vamvakas, Ellie Rose (Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3517. Van, Katrina (Braybrook College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3518. Venkatesan, Rohith (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3519. Vincent, Connor William (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3520. Vu, Dang Khanh Linh (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3521. Vu, Thuy Duong (Hoa Nghiem Vietnamese Language School, Springvale South)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3522. Walker Stelling, Maisie Jean (Wodonga Senior Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3523. Walsh, Lachlan Jesse (Catholic College Bendigo)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3524. Wang, Anchen (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3525. Wang, Cengan (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3526. Wang, Jianing (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3527. Wang, Simiao (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3528. Wang, Yurou (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3529. Ward, Liam Peter (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3530. Wardell, Amy Elisha (Catholic College Bendigo)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3531. Waring, Brianna Keely (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3532. Watts, Braden (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3533. Weigold, Katrina Leanne (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3534. Wellington, Max Charles Ashwin (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3535. Wellwood-Kane, Callum (Damascus College, Mount Clear)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3536. Weppner, Kate Mary (St Leonards College, Brighton East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3537. West, Emilie (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3538. West, Madeline Rose (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3539. Wickramaarachchi, Uvindu Chathumal (Salesian College, Chadstone)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3540. Williams, Emily Rose (Mildura Senior College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3541. Wilson, Chelsea Louise (Marian College Ararat)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3542. Witney, Emily Jane Lesse (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3543. Wong, Cameron James Yee (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3544. Wong, Simon (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3545. Woolcock, Naoki (The Melbourne International School of Japanese, Oakleigh South)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3546. Worsfold, James Nicholas (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3547. Wu, Annette (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3548. Wynne, Jack James Allen (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3549. Xiao, Shun Sam (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3550. Xu, Lan (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3551. Xu, Yang (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3552. Yan, Yao (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3553. Yang, Chih-Ting (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3554. Yang, Rui (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3555. Yargi, Hicret (Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3556. Ye, Stanley (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3557. Ye, Yongxin Emily (Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3558. Yiannakoudakis, Olympia (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3559. Yu, Isabel Wan Zi (Wantirna College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3560. Zaya, Andre Daniel (University High School, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3561. Zhang, Abraham Yu-Chi (Strathmore Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3562. Zhang, Margery (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3563. Zhang, Mingcan James (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3564. Zhang, Wanting (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3565. Zhao, Yuehan (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3566. Zhong, Yaolin (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3567. Zhou, Chuhan (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3568. Zhou, Guoguo (Chinese Culture School - Glen Waverley Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3569. Zudich, Luca Tullio (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 45)
  3570. Mauger, Rebecca Ellen (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    4 total (Sum: 175)
  3571. Rothschild, Morgan Paige (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  3572. Yang, Melisa (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  3573. Miccelli, Maegan Jane (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  3574. Ngo, Annie Vu (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  3575. Platt, Oliver James (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 132)
  3576. Tighe, Angus Callum (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 174)
  3577. Gaitely, Kash Craig (Berwick Grammar School, Officer)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  3578. Blanche, Lilly Michele (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    4 total (Sum: 172)
  3579. Van Veen, Evan (Bendigo Senior Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  3580. Warren, Zachary Ian Macleod (Brighton Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  3581. Coburn, Chloe Elise Archer (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  3582. Ghosh, Joydeep (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  3583. Huang, Jessica Yimei (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  3584. Mamilovic, Benjamin John (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  3585. O'Brien, Chloe Elizabeth (Norwood Secondary College, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 131)
  3586. Papakyriakopoulos, Jack Alexander (Strathmore Secondary College)

    5 total (Sum: 212)
  3587. Hingston, Daisy (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  3588. Bichler, Naomi Galvin (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3589. Gould, Cassidy Ella (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3590. Karalis, Cassandra (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3591. Stamenkovic, Isabella Grace (Mater Christi College, Belgrave)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3592. Tam, Matthew Wing Fung (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3593. Bird, Daniel Rohan (Albert Park College)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  3594. Hutton, Kaitlyn Paige (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  3595. Liu, Xinyi (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  3596. Ellul, Ethan Emanuel (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  3597. Josefsson, Michael William (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  3598. Shi, Kylin Xuan Yu (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  3599. Firus, Laura Halina (Swifts Creek P-12 School)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3600. Galea, Olivia (Ave Maria College, Aberfeldie)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3601. Gu, Jacqueline (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3602. Paull, Georgia (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3603. Tang, Michelle Minh-Xuan (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3604. Thomas, Isobel Mia (Catholic College Sale)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3605. Cameron, Charlotte Erin (Mount St Joseph Girls' College, Altona)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3606. Maryasin, Soren Dylan (Blackburn High School)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3607. Mercuri, Carla Benita (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3608. Parsons, Alexander John (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3609. Thomas, Georgia Kate (Catholic College Wodonga)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3610. Vuu, Christine (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3611. Wilson, Harry James (Xavier College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3612. Ashford, Grace Lauren (Mater Christi College, Belgrave)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3613. Baumgarten, Olivia Cate (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3614. Crowe, Claudia Frances (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3615. Haibe, Ruwayda (Sirius College - Eastmeadows Campus, Broadmeadows)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3616. Harnath, Lily Celeste (Albert Park College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3617. Hu, Fei (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3618. Lumsden, Ciara (Ringwood Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3619. MacMillan, Erica Louise (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3620. Martin, Millicent Louise (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3621. Mortell, Sean Thomas (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3622. Nguyen, Mina Anh Yen Phuong (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3623. Paicu, David (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3624. Phan, Van Thanh (Braybrook College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3625. Richardson, Claire Frances (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3626. Schwab, James Robert (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3627. Smith, Tenae (Kilbreda College, Mentone)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3628. Venten, Sean Caleb (Belgrave Heights Christian School)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3629. Villamin, Gillianne (Loyola College, Watsonia)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3630. Yang, Jessica (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 88)
  3631. Sexton, Georgia Grace (Berwick Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 173)
  3632. McNeary, Lachlan Forbes (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    5 total (Sum: 213)
  3633. Smith, Zoe Alexis (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  3634. Brunt, Charlotte Marion Rose (Brunswick Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3635. Bush, Henry Thomas (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3636. Cairns, Meg Ellen (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3637. Dobbie-Glazier, Vivian Jett (Strathmore Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3638. Nadanakumar, Mathura (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3639. Nerlikar, Ria (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3640. Papas, Chloe Elizabeth (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3641. Selsick, Chloe Kay (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3642. Stegehuis, Anna Katrin (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 130)
  3643. McDonough, Yasmine (Brauer College, Warrnambool)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  3644. Naidoo, Charan Sidhartha (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  3645. Oxley, Kate Elizabeth (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  3646. Pickup, Madeleine Karina (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    4 total (Sum: 171)
  3647. Anderson, Alyssa Beth (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    5 total (Sum: 210)
  3648. Cheung, Kevin (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 210)
  3649. Conroy, Phoebe Louise (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    5 total (Sum: 210)
  3650. Jeffery, Sophie Clare (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  3651. Neil, Nicholas Robert (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  3652. Turner, Samson Kerry (Dromana Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 170)
  3653. Catalano, Maggie (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  3654. Hrup, Aiden John (Parade College, Bundoora)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  3655. Parkinson, Matthew Ian (McKinnon Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 169)
  3656. Adlard, Lucy Elizabeth (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3657. Calik, Nazli (Ilim College, Broadmeadows)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3658. Clayton, Jemma Louise (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3659. Cooper, Joshua Nicholas (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3660. D'Souza, Aidan Floyd (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3661. Dunstone, Amelia Maree (Williamstown High School)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3662. McDonald, Keely Maree (Highview Christian Community College, Maryborough)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3663. McNabb, Declan Philip (Red Cliffs Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3664. O'Sullivan, Ciara (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3665. Sheppard, Nicholas Keith (Mentone Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3666. Smart, Jack David (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3667. Tang, Fan Yun (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3668. Wang, Jingxu (Haileybury Ningbo Li Hui Li High School, China)

    3 total (Sum: 129)
  3669. Brotchie, Thomas Dylan (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    5 total (Sum: 208)
  3670. Devine, Fiona Simone (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  3671. Marcolin, Vanessa (St Monica's College, Epping)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  3672. Nellis, Rebecca Grace (Werribee Secondary College)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  3673. Panczel, Winnie Amanda (Mentone Grammar School)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  3674. Pham, Matthew Hoang-Viet (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  3675. Appleton, Selena Paige (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3676. Balliet, Rhett Thomas (Gilson College, Taylors Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3677. Casselson, Jayden Dean (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3678. Drum, Daniel Thomas (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3679. Lacy, Hannah Rose (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3680. Lucut, Elisa (Lighthouse Christian College Cranbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3681. Malone, Oscar John (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3682. Martin, Ashling Julie Berresfor (Albert Park College)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3683. McInnes, Katharine (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3684. O'Leary, Renee Johanna (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3685. Ruan, William (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3686. Vu, Kim Hoang (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3687. Shaul, Itai (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    5 total (Sum: 207)
  3688. Bell, Michael Duncan (Trinity College Colac)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3689. Chen, Haixuan (McKinnon Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3690. Condina-Hibon, Olivia Lili (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3691. Dawe, Harrison (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3692. Furtado, Sherwin Aaron Pierre (Mount Ridley P-12 College, Craigieburn)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3693. Honig, Isabella Rita (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3694. Newnham, Jessica Lauren (Koonung Secondary College, Mont Albert North)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3695. O'Brien, Rachel Claire (Catholic College Sale)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3696. Piazzon, Shaun Xavier (St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3697. Tao, Hui (Haileybury Ningbo Li Hui Li High School, China)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3698. Thomson, Erica Elizabeth (St Joseph's College Echuca)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3699. Yang, Sarah Lei (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3700. Zhao, Kevin (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3701. Agnoletto, Lucas Daniel (Xavier College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3702. Anderson, Letitia Amanda (Avila College, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3703. Aulia, Angelica Andriane (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3704. Barrett, Sophia Grace Maxwell (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3705. Bigham, Rebecca Daphne (Catholic College Bendigo)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3706. Braddy, Thomas Cameron (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3707. Callanan, Lily (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3708. Cameron, Hannah Lindsay (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3709. Constanti, Nathan Peter (Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3710. Conti, Michael John (Padua College, Mornington)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3711. Cripps, Amy Louise (St Helena Secondary College, Eltham)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3712. Dartnell, Gabriel Gustave (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3713. Drysdale, Brittany Mary (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3714. Dunn, Alison Joy (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3715. Fang, Rong Annie (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3716. Flexmore, Joe Cedar (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3717. Fok, Edwin Yuk Ming (Box Hill High School)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3718. Fong, Alan Kaming (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3719. Fuertez, Raezel Garcia (Mortlake College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3720. Fung, Samuel Aaron (Oxley Christian College, Chirnside Park)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3721. Furey, Callum Francis (Brighton Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3722. Gawley-Price, Lachlan Andrew (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3723. Gibney, Bernard Kelly (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3724. Goldsmith, Callen Charles (Padua College, Mornington)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3725. Gust, Fraser George (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3726. Hardy, James Alec (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3727. Hill, Victoria Lee (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3728. Huang, Jonathan Jun Ling (Werribee Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3729. Hunter, Sarah Jade (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3730. Johnstone, Ruby Munro (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3731. Lyon, Bethany Ellen (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3732. McKenna, Tessa Alice (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3733. McLean, Hannah Therese (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3734. Merrick, Benjamin Thomas (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3735. Nguyen, Hoang Minh Tri (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3736. Nott, Samantha Jayne (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3737. O'Brien, Brooke Tyler (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3738. Osman, Nour (Ilim College, Broadmeadows)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3739. Pham, Thomas Han (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3740. Preston, Emily Rose (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3741. Rowan, Anthony Gerard (St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3742. Ryan, Benjamin Christopher (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3743. Sanjivini, Hemangi (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3744. Seran, Sahitra (Strathmore Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3745. Sieber, Mia (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3746. Singh, Snehdeep (Killester College, Springvale)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3747. Smith, Madison Elizabeth (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3748. Thomas, Lexi Denae (Murrayville Community College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3749. Tran, Linda (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3750. Vilash, Neehal (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3751. Walpita Gamage, Kavindi Mandeera (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3752. Wu, Colin Shi Jie (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3753. Yuan, Claudia (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 87)
  3754. Crossley, Tahlia Jayne (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  3755. Duncan, Julia Elizabeth (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  3756. McIntosh, Luke Samuel (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  3757. Hynes, Harry (Brighton Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3758. John, Hritik (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3759. Munnings, Ryan Brooke (Eltham College, Research)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3760. Pan, Jie Ni (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3761. Quinn-Quigley, Jessica Aileen (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3762. Staiger-Creed, Jordan William (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    3 total (Sum: 128)
  3763. Nguyen, Amy Thuy-Trang (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  3764. Solari, Sean Michael (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  3765. Yu, Kevin (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    4 total (Sum: 168)
  3766. Davidson, Angus Samuel (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  3767. Height, Lachlan David (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  3768. Henry-Jerrett, Mia Letitia (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  3769. Mulkearns, Nicholas James (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  3770. Oguzkaya, Jenk Ahmet (St Joseph's College Mildura)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  3771. Royals, Emily Grace (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  3772. Samson, Nicholas Ivor (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  3773. Stephenson, Lucy Elise (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    4 total (Sum: 167)
  3774. Dang, Thi Diem Phuc (Strathmore Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3775. Deegan, Cassandra Joy (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3776. Ding, Zhixi (Oxley Christian College, Chirnside Park)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3777. Emrose, Jeremy (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3778. Foo, Pei Ting (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3779. Greenshields, Kyle Paterson (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3780. Hadzajlic, Emily (Mullauna College, Mitcham)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3781. Hagioglou, Olivia Mary (Beaconhills College - Pakenham)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3782. Lay, Logan Chaiquan (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3783. Lee, Dabin (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3784. Li, Xibei (Haileybury College Tianjin Campus, China)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3785. Mack, Jason Daniel (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3786. McAlpin, Jessica (Glenvale School, Broadmeadows)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3787. McKindlay, Prudence Valerie (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3788. Mornane, Tessa Mae (Marian College Ararat)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3789. Moutsidis Skoullos, Stella Anastacia (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3790. Ostrowski, Isabelle Ines (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3791. Stewart, Laura (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3792. Stinear, Charlotte Emma (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3793. Strachan, Courtney Jayne (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3794. Taylor, Bridget Luise (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 127)
  3795. Fiusco, Alana Kate (Wesley College - Glen Waverley Campus)

    4 total (Sum: 166)
  3796. Nguyen-Pham, Anh-Thu (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 166)
  3797. Nguyen, Justin Quy Ngoc (Xavier College, Kew)

    4 total (Sum: 166)
  3798. Turner, Tamsyn Emma (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    4 total (Sum: 166)
  3799. Arnott, Natalie Louise (St John's Regional College, Dandenong)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3800. Chang, Jingsheng (Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School, Taizhou City 225500)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3801. Chen, Kevin Guangxing (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3802. Coulthard, Jamie (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3803. Dalvi, Shruti (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3804. Ding, Zheng Yang (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3805. Eddey, Lachlan Michael (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3806. Green, Ella Martha (Albert Park College)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3807. Kaloupis, Nicholas (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3808. Madden, Stella Kate (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3809. Muldeary, Annika Sakiko (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3810. Parisi, Anica Diray (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3811. Santucci, Lorenzo (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3812. Smith, Felicity (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3813. Thomson, Harry Nicholas (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3814. Tu, Albert (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3815. Velleman, Brody Cayde (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3816. Vonic, Alice Rose (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3817. Waters, Stephanie (Kilbreda College, Mentone)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3818. Zeng, William Xing (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3819. Zhang, Hanqing (Peninsula Grammar - Zhengzhou Foreign Language School, Zhengzhou 450001)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3820. Abraam, Jacqueline (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3821. Ali, Abdul Moeed (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3822. Armstrong, Will Sebastian (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3823. Arnold, Skye Alexandra (Lauriston Girls School, Armadale)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3824. Barnes, Isabella Kate (Sunbury College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3825. Bergen, Leah Louise (John Paul College, Frankston)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3826. Bhattacharya, Rohan (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3827. Bradley, Emily Edna (Thomas Carr College, Tarneit)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3828. Brasher, Sam Mitchell (Wantirna College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3829. Bulow, Kristen Jade (Hillcrest Christian College - Ayr Hill Campus, Clyde North)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3830. Burt, Amy Lauren (Billanook College Ltd, Mooroolbark)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3831. Caldwell, Timothy James (Doncaster Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3832. Chapman, Sophie Louise (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3833. Chong, Ashley Jie Ying (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3834. Coulston, Andrew James (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3835. Crosthwaite, Madeleine Sara (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3836. Cullen, Jordyn Jane (Marymede Catholic College, South Morang)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3837. Dickinson, Tom (Whitefriars College, Donvale)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3838. Dowsett, Jack Raymond (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3839. Dragvik, Isabella (Clonard College, Herne Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3840. Georgakopoulos, Savannah (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3841. Graham, Christopher David (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3842. Green, Ewen John George (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3843. Gulati, Rhianna (Mater Christi College, Belgrave)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3844. Guo, Yuyang (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3845. Gvozdic, Mia (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3846. Heath, Rebekah Emily (St Andrews Christian College, Wantirna South)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3847. Hinh, Sarlina (Killester College, Springvale)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3848. Ho, Yukine (Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3849. Hodge, Alexander Zachary (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3850. Hoogendoorn, Ford Ari (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3851. Huang, Linting Eva (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3852. Hughes, Merryn Frances (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3853. Jones, Aislin Anne (Nagle College, Bairnsdale)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3854. Kaole, Shaunak (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3855. Khoa, Phuong Quynh (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3856. King, Bridget Aurelia (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3857. Knox, Claire Elise (Galen College, Wangaratta)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3858. Lauton, Brandon (Lighthouse Christian College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3859. Le, Vinh - An Serena (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3860. Lee, Ethan Ming Hui (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3861. Leigh, Tierney Hope (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3862. Lenton, Kristi (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3863. Li, Lisa (Gleneagles Secondary College, Endeavour Hills)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3864. Macken, Finnian James (Xavier College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3865. Matthiesson, Tess (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3866. Mewett, Emily Madison (Damascus College, Mount Clear)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3867. Mithen, Eibhlin Mary Orla (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3868. Mitreski, Chelsea (St Monica's College, Epping)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3869. Mladjen, Lara (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3870. Mogensen, Liesl Hutton Carrick (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3871. Mugosa, Luka (Oakleigh Grammar)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3872. Nguyen, Nhut An (Kew High School, Kew East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3873. Oakes, Hezekiah Asher (Wangaratta High School - Edwards Street Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3874. Panettieri, Oscar Benjamin Ross (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3875. Pisasale, Lily May (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3876. Prince, Calista Jenifer (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3877. Rajakariar, Isaac Joseph (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3878. Rawdanowicz, Klara Weronika (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3879. Romanic, Katia (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3880. Rule, Eadie (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3881. Rush, Felicity (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3882. Sabado, Sharmaine Caling (St Mary Mackillop College, Swan Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3883. Simpson, Bethany Jayne (Mildura Senior College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3884. Smith, Lucy Kathleen (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3885. Srinivasan, Roopika (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3886. Steele, Lachlan Andrew (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3887. Suresh, Reshma Anna (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3888. Tan, Cassandra (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3889. Tiong, Marion Buxton (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3890. Trinh, Madeleine Kim (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3891. Truong, Nuntisa (Braybrook College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3892. Valos, Peta (Maribyrnong Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3893. Wang, Catherine (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3894. Weichmann, Alexander (St Leonards College, Brighton East)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3895. Wilson Wall, Victoria Kate (Wesley College - Glen Waverley Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3896. Wirth, Lara (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3897. Wong, Charmaine (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3898. Xu, Tingfeng (Haileybury Ningbo Li Hui Li High School, China)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3899. Zachariadis, Andrew (Bellarine Secondary College, Drysdale)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3900. Zanelli, Stefano (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 86)
  3901. Bennett, Oscar Murphy (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    4 total (Sum: 166)
  3902. Copeland, Joshua James (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 166)
  3903. Thompson, Olivia Susan (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    4 total (Sum: 166)
  3904. Attanasio, Vincent James (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3905. Bourke, Jessica Ann (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3906. Day, Zoe Isobella (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3907. Hyde, Kate Amy (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3908. Johansen, Samuel Wei Fu (Melbourne Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3909. Kumar, Arshia (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3910. Li, Chenxin (Peninsula Grammar - Zhengzhou Foreign Language School, Zhengzhou 450001)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3911. Lu, Tianhuan (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3912. Ng, Kar Wei (Doncaster Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3913. Upasani, Neel Vinay (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3914. Warman, Kate Victoria (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3915. Ye, Shijie (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 126)
  3916. Ong Yean Hong, Christopher (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    5 total (Sum: 205)
  3917. James, Glenn Campbell (Balcombe Grammar School, Mount Martha)

    4 total (Sum: 165)
  3918. Schilt, Lachlan Alexander (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    4 total (Sum: 165)
  3919. Boag, Eleanor (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3920. Buckle, Aisha Rose (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3921. Cirianni, Julian (Loyola College, Watsonia)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3922. Company, Dylan (St Monica's College, Epping)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3923. Ferguson, Nathan (Donvale Christian College)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3924. Goulding, Meg (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3925. Hiscock, Matilda Margaret (Woodleigh School, Langwarrin South)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3926. Kriel, Frederick Johannes (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3927. Lee, Yolanna (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3928. Malkin, Niklas James (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3929. Miller, Anne Sybil Taaffe (Albert Park College)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3930. Muhammad, Abdullah (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3931. Patel, Bhavi Deepak (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3932. Ranganathan, Tharani (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3933. Robertson, James Andrew (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3934. Spencer-Stewart, Ruby (University High School, Parkville)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3935. Story, Matthew Mackenzie (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3936. Wen, Pengjin (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3937. Zarkadas, Amy (Korowa Anglican Girls' School, Glen Iris)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3938. Zhang, Bin (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3939. Zhou, Lily (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    3 total (Sum: 125)
  3940. Abeysinghe, Anishka Naomi (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3941. Ahmic, Selma (Sirius College - Eastmeadows Campus, Broadmeadows)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3942. Al Badry, Ahmad (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3943. Ali, Ibrahim (Australian International Academy of Education, Coburg)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3944. Anderson, Tom Charles (Gippsland Grammar - Senior, Sale)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3945. Barnett, Rachael Louise (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3946. Bedggood, Imogen Kate (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3947. Black, Stella Mary (Melba College Senior Campus, Croydon)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3948. Bland, Mimi Alwynne (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3949. Bray, April Ann (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3950. Brayshaw, Andrew Michael (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3951. Breen, Sophie (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3952. Broadbent, Jack Harry (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3953. Budimir, Una (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3954. Burchett, Kaela May (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3955. Burt, James Sandor (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3956. Byron, Sophie Taylor (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3957. Charles, Maxwell Richard (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3958. Chen, Jing Rong (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3959. Chmielewski, Nicholas Robert (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3960. Choong, Ying Hua Gavin (Tintern Grammar, Ringwood East)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3961. Ciconte, Deanna-Rae (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3962. Ciotta, Christopher James (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3963. Conway, Sam Edward (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3964. Cooper, Jakalyn Jade (Mortlake College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3965. D'Souza, Angela Tracy (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3966. Davies, Emily Taylor (St Helena Secondary College, Eltham)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3967. Dickinson, Emma Mccutcheon (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3968. Do, Carley Gia Van (Avila College, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3969. Doell, Greta Genevieve (Mount St Joseph Girls' College, Altona)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3970. Durham, Katherine Louise (Toorak College, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3971. Dyer, Elinya Louise (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3972. Ewers, Lachlan Findlay (Brighton Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3973. Faulkner, Molly Kate (Rosebud Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3974. Ferro, Patrick Vincent (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3975. Freihofer, Zoe (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3976. Gilson, James Joseph Pelly (Buckley Park College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3977. Gowan, Eve Veronica (Mount Lilydale Mercy College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3978. Grimshaw-Hall, Ava Catherine (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3979. Hall, Rachel Elizabeth (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3980. Halyburton, Brianna Skye (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3981. Height, William Darcy (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3982. Ho, Daniel (Copperfield College, Delahey)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3983. Hoang, Thang Xuan (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3984. Huynh, Amy (St Albans Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3985. Kelly, Louis Joseph (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3986. Kirby, Rachel Lea (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3987. Kirkpatrick, Georgia Elise (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3988. Korman, Lucinda Rachel (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3989. La Greca, Luke Alexander (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3990. Lelliott, Harry William (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3991. Li, Xueting (Kew High School, Kew East)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3992. Lin, Sunny (Buckley Park College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3993. Liow, Jaymie Jen Ai (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3994. Lofts, Cara Yan Qing (Gladstone Park Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3995. Long, Noelle Ian Tong (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3996. Lucas, Aiden (Alphington Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3997. Mahony, Liam James (Emmanuel College, Warrnambool)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3998. Manchikanti, Deepak Vishnu (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  3999. McFarlane, Alexandra Elizabeth (Albert Park College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4000. McIntyre, Hamish James (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4001. McKenna, Kate Curnow (Albert Park College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4002. Mensah, Emmanuella Adjeley (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4003. Metaxas, Madison Joanne (Overnewton Anglican Community College, Keilor)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4004. Mitchell, Chloe Kathleen (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4005. Munaff, Shahani (Al-Taqwa College, Truganina)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4006. Muraledaran, Nirushan (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4007. Nguyen, Dung Ngoc Hoang (Point Cook Senior Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4008. Nguyen, Thomas Minh (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4009. Nolen, Amy Cate (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4010. Nouri, Rami (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4011. O'Brien, Ned Seamus (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4012. O'Connor, Sophie (University High School, Parkville)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4013. Ong, Ruth Yu-Xin (Oxley Christian College, Chirnside Park)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4014. Peart, Hannah (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4015. Pyke, Megan Anne (Highvale Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4016. Richards, Julia Rose (Loreto College, Ballarat)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4017. Roos, Emily Kate (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4018. Rudelic, Elizabeth Nora (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4019. Runnels, Charlotte Margaret (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4020. Savic, Madeline Erin (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4021. Tawalbeh, Masa Hassan (Berwick Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4022. Taylor, Aidan Gray (Mentone Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4023. Traficante, Nicholas Geoffrey (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4024. Tran, Robert (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4025. Vincent, Jemima Jane (Kilbreda College, Mentone)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4026. Wang, Isabella (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4027. Warda, Chloe (Antonine College, Pascoe Vale South)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4028. Whan, Caitlyn Grace (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4029. Willaton, Matthew David (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4030. Wilson, Zoe Amber (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4031. Yang, Joseph Tianze (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4032. Yoshida, Vinicius Jin (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4033. Yum, Lawrence (East Doncaster Secondary College, Doncaster East)

    2 total (Sum: 85)
  4034. Brown, William Ryan (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    4 total (Sum: 164)
  4035. Barilaro, Nicolas Vaughan (Xavier College, Kew)

    3 total (Sum: 124)
  4036. Chua, Cheng En Isaac (Werribee Secondary College)

    3 total (Sum: 124)
  4037. Evans, Grace Clare (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    3 total (Sum: 124)
  4038. Hunt-Smith, Annabel Kathleen (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    3 total (Sum: 124)
  4039. Lu, Frank Pengchen (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    3 total (Sum: 124)
  4040. Murrihy, Layla Victoria (The Geelong College, Newtown)

    3 total (Sum: 124)
  4041. O'Brien, Molly Terry (Norwood Secondary College, Ringwood)

    3 total (Sum: 124)
  4042. Rough, Rebecca Isabelle (Camberwell High School, Canterbury)

    3 total (Sum: 124)
  4043. Tucker, Candice Anne (Maranatha Christian School, Endeavour Hills)

    3 total (Sum: 124)
  4044. Worsley, Arriken (University High School, Parkville)

    3 total (Sum: 124)
  4045. Anam, Nadia Haquillah Devia (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4046. Anderson, Tara Alysse (Wesley College - Glen Waverley Campus)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4047. Anton, Mitchell (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4048. Ayers, Elliott Kenneth (Brighton Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4049. Bell, Chelsea Kate (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4050. Bennallack, Maddison Ann (Eltham College, Research)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4051. Bozdag, Ayse Sevde (Alkira Secondary College, Cranbourne North)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4052. Bruhn, Sidney Isabel Greta (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4053. Bui, Huy-Viet (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4054. Carman, Madeleine Ann (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4055. Chen, Jiarui (Peninsula Grammar - Zhengzhou Foreign Language School, Zhengzhou 450001)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4056. Chung, Jae Suk Justin (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4057. Clarke, Emily (Bayside Christian College, Langwarrin South)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4058. Codognotto-Parry, Isabella Daisy (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4059. Coppinger, Patrick William (Broadford Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4060. Davies, Jessica Claire (Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School, Warranwood)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4061. Ding, Ding (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4062. Engleby, Maddison Jan (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4063. Fan, Tianlin (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4064. Farswan, Aryan (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4065. Fear, Amelia Grace (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4066. Ferguson, Emma Alice (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4067. Firmin, Zoe Victoria (Cheltenham Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4068. Flanagan, Hugh Kelan John (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4069. Godwin, Ella Frances Mead (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4070. Hallett, Margaret Rose (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4071. Hamilton, Jessica Lee (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4072. Hanley, Ethan Bowran (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4073. Harland, Emily Jean (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4074. Harwood, Jacqueline Rose (Saint Ignatius College Geelong, Drysdale)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4075. Hendy, Jordan Louise (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4076. Hildrew, Ashley (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4077. Hirst, Kate Jane (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4078. Ho, Sophiel Pei Shan (Koonung Secondary College, Mont Albert North)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4079. Ho, Yin Wah Clara Maria (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4080. Hunt, Mason Paul (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4081. Hymers, Kyran Ernest (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4082. Jackson, Caleb William (Collingwood College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4083. Jain, Aryan (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4084. Jamieson, Brooke Emily (Avila College, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4085. Jasniewicz, Sandra (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4086. Josephides, Christian Lucas (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4087. Jung, Ho Joon (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4088. Kellock, Benjamin Riley (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4089. Kwe, Janet Kosastra (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4090. Lawlor, Benjamin James (Brighton Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4091. Lim, Jue Wen (Box Hill High School)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4092. Liu, Jonathan Yonglong (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4093. Loku Narangoda, Sandeli Kisagothami (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4094. Madden, Isobel Catherine (Warrnambool College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4095. Mammoliti, Leonard (St Monica's College, Epping)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4096. McGregor, Georgia May (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4097. McPherson, Keely May (Assumption College, Kilmore)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4098. Mechkaroff, Matthew James (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4099. Misuraca, Gessica Olga (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4100. Mo, Mathew Jing Jun (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4101. Mody, Heli (St Monica's College, Epping)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4102. Nekrep, Monique (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4103. Nguyen, Tran Bao (Mount St Joseph Girls' College, Altona)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4104. Nicholas, Oliver George (Strathmore Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4105. Ostrognaj, Teagan Jade (Beaconhills College - Pakenham)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4106. Pedersen, Mia Adele (Chairo Christian School, Drouin)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4107. Peng, Ruoqi (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4108. Pham, Delina Harlene (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4109. Plum, Madeline Isobel (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4110. Poustie, Charlotte Philomina (Dromana Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4111. Reiger, Annabelle (Maryborough Education Centre)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4112. Renwick, Audrey Majella (Braemar College, Woodend)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4113. Rizio, Olivia (Eltham College, Research)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4114. Robertson-Smith, Brittany Chantelle (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4115. Robinson, Bethany Kate (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4116. Rupasinghe, Erandi Devanmini (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4117. Ryan, Charlie Jock (Bayview College, Portland)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4118. Sandhu, Simranjeet Kaur (Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4119. Savanur, Priyanka (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4120. Sayeda, Zainab (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4121. Schmutter, Jemma Ruby (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4122. Sevdalis-Fallaw, Olivia (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4123. Simkiss, Benjamin John (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4124. Smeaton, Jacob Wesley (Chairo Christian School, Drouin)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4125. Song, Matthew Wei Tatt (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4126. Soulsby, Matthew John (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4127. Squires, Sam Henry Owen (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4128. Stackwood Smith, Jordan Thomas (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4129. Stoios, Gemma Louise (Mackillop Catholic Regional College Werribee)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4130. Taylor, Claire Emily (St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4131. Teleki, Matthew James (Loyola College, Watsonia)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4132. Templeton, Ashleigh Grace (Donvale Christian College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4133. Thomson, Isabella Colleen (Highview Christian Community College, Maryborough)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4134. Tomaras, Evan (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4135. Tran, Minh Ba (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4136. Tran, Quang Anh (Doncaster Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4137. Truong, Hao Tuan (St Albans Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4138. Wappett, Jack Francis Xavier (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4139. Weerakoon, Sean Thanuja (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4140. Wilmar, Clarine (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4141. Wilmoth, Benjamin King (Melbourne Grammar School)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4142. Wilson, Campbell (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4143. Wilson, Meg Olivia (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4144. Wong Hansen, Elisabeth (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4145. Wotherspoon, Lachlan John (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4146. Xie, Beiling (McKinnon Secondary College)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4147. Xu, Scott (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4148. Yong, Anthony Park Lim (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4149. Young, Ruby Jazz (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4150. Zhang, Zhonglin (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4151. Zheng, Carol (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    2 total (Sum: 84)
  4152. Abareshi, Arkia (Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4153. Abead, Kiroulus Fayek (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4154. Acciarito, Olivia (Beaconhills College - Pakenham)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4155. Adis, Christopher Jordan (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4156. Ahamadon, Shahin (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4157. Ahmed, Mashiya (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4158. Akdogan, Imran Lutfullah (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4159. Alam, Zareef (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4160. Alizadeh, Setayesh (VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4161. Alsadie, Zain (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4162. Amador, Jordan Butch Estacio (Manor Lakes P-12 College, Wyndham Vale)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4163. Amalsadiwala, Yashna Nariman (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4164. Anderson, Chloe (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4165. Anderson, Declan Scott (Ouyen P-12 College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4166. Anderson, Riley Bruce (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4167. Andrews, Kai Ruben (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4168. Andrighetti, Lulu (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4169. Angelino, Jacob David (Hume Anglican Grammar, Mickleham)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4170. Ansell, Anabel (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4171. Anstee, Riley Stuart (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4172. Aquilina, Michelle Sarah (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4173. Armitage, Tess Jayne (Maffra Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4174. Armstrong, Jessica (Eltham College, Research)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4175. Arrowsmith, Sarah (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4176. Athaide, Yasmine (Ave Maria College, Aberfeldie)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4177. Attard, Jasmine Maree (Balcombe Grammar School, Mount Martha)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4178. Au, Aaron (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4179. Azeez, Oluwatobi Elliot (Eltham High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4180. Babayigit, Sule Melek (Sirius College - Eastmeadows Campus, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4181. Bahamdun, Hannah (Coburg High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4182. Bai, Lu (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4183. Bailey, Michelle (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4184. Bains, Priya (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4185. Baker, Madeline Therese (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4186. Bao, Cheng Hui (Wheelers Hill Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4187. Bao, Minghan Tony (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4188. Barber, Riley Paige (Maribyrnong Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4189. Barclay, Isabella Julia (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4190. Barker, Isabelle Reine Dupuche (Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance, Hawthorn East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4191. Barlow, Timothy Adrian Dillon (Thornbury High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4192. Barnes, Lewis Alexander (Northcote High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4193. Barnes, Nicholas Robert (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4194. Barry, Keeley Jade (Belmont High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4195. Bartholomeusz, Rebecca Cara (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4196. Bartlett, Damian Leigh (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4197. Barylka, Stephanie (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4198. Basam, Aya (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4199. Batstra, Chloe Mae (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4200. Bayer, Norbert (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4201. Beard, Natasha (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4202. Bell, Kayla Rose (Eltham College, Research)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4203. Bell, Leith Alec (McClelland Secondary College, Frankston)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4204. Bell, Rachel Linda (Maranatha Christian School, Endeavour Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4205. Benini, Giorgia (Kew High School, Kew East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4206. Berrigan, Liam Jack (Mount Clear College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4207. Berzins, Amber Rose (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4208. Betts, Phoebe Joy (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4209. Biezen, Gemma Trinity (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4210. Birch, Jessica (Presentation College Windsor)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4211. Bird De La Coeur, Sidonie Mia (St Catherine's School, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4212. Bird, Melanie Rose (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4213. Biviano, Cara Isabella (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4214. Bleechmore, Tamara Phoebe (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4215. Bobbera, Thomas Alexander (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4216. Bocksette, Bailey (Mordialloc College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4217. Bonadio, James Gennaro (Doncaster Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4218. Bond, Connor Michael (Rosehill Secondary College, Niddrie)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4219. Boreham, Isaac Joel (Emerald Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4220. Bosmans, Shanise Alexia (McClelland Secondary College, Frankston)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4221. Bottrall, Tobias Laverty (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4222. Bourne, Caitlin Margaret (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4223. Bouwmeester, James (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4224. Braddon, Nicholas John (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4225. Bradley-Heise, Yasmin (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4226. Braunthal, Sophie Olivia (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4227. Bridie, Stella Hamilton (Collingwood College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4228. Brooks, Melissa (Ringwood Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4229. Brown, Bronte (Red Cliffs Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4230. Brown, Giorgia Francesca (Albert Park College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4231. Brown, Jake Kenneth (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4232. Bui, Tien Cong (Reservoir High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4233. Bullen, Amalie Jenna (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4234. Bulman, Timothy Jack (Emmaus College, Vermont South)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4235. Bundy, Indigo Jaye (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4236. Burgess, Stephanie Margaret (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4237. Burke, Aidan (University High School, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4238. Burns, Joel Flynn (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4239. Burns, Monique Eileen (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4240. Busby, Brent Stephen (St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4241. Butler, Lauren Claire (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4242. Byrne, Alexandra Sebo (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4243. Caccamo, Frank (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4244. Calder, Zoe Alexandra (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4245. Canta, Dan (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4246. Caroccia, Daniel Alexander (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4247. Carson, Hugo (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4248. Cartsidimas, Nastasia Monique (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4249. Caulfield, Maddison Jane (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4250. Chadwick, Alfie James (Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4251. Chadwick, Hannah Zoe (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4252. Chambers, Rhys Stewart (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4253. Chen, Gloria Yifan (Vermont Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4254. Chen, Samuel Xiran (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4255. Chen, Tracy (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4256. Chen, Xinyu (Haileybury Ningbo Li Hui Li High School, China)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4257. Chen, Yuezhen (Shelford Girls' Grammar, Caulfield)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4258. Cheng, Stefeny (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4259. Cheung, Joyce (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4260. Chiarello, Olivia Alyce (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4261. Chiavaroli, Ella Matilda (Christian Brothers' College St Kilda, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4262. Chick, Bradley (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4263. Chilton, Indya (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4264. Chipman, Matthew David (Monbulk College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4265. Cho, Jun-Rae (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4266. Choong, Daniel Solomon (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4267. Choong, Erika Li Kai (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4268. Choudhary, Shravani (VSL - Thomastown/Lalor/Roxburgh Park/Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4269. Christian, Bronte May (Beaufort Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4270. Chu, Isabella Elizabeth (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4271. Cincotta, Vanessa May (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4272. Clark, William Branford (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4273. Cleary, Daniel James (Monbulk College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4274. Cleland, Bianca Charlotte (Siena College, Camberwell)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4275. Clements, Calista Amber (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4276. Clow, William John (Mount Clear College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4277. Collier, Gemma Isobel (Plenty Valley Christian College, Doreen)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4278. Connell, Isabel Catherine (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4279. Connell, Nicholas Anthony (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4280. Connors, Mia Isobelle (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4281. Considine, Dillon Michael (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4282. Cooper, Kate Dorothea (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4283. Corbett, Chelsea Mae (Geelong High School, East Geelong)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4284. Cormack, Ashleigh Grace (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4285. Cosman, Matthew John (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4286. Courtot, Caitlin Yvette (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4287. Coutts, Antonia Patricia (Northcote High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4288. Cruttenden, Holly May Grace (Monbulk College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4289. Cuthbertson, Ruby (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4290. Danek, Nicholas Edward (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4291. Darcy, Tony (St Monica's College, Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4292. Darmanin, Julia Ann (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4293. Dasari, Karthik (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4294. Dat, James Patrick (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4295. Davis, Adam Joseph (Wesley College - Glen Waverley Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4296. De Boer, Caitlin Nicole (Doncaster Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4297. De Santis, Dante Anthony (Maribyrnong Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4298. Demaison, Lena Herdance (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4299. Dendrinos, Adam Spiros (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4300. Dharmakulasingam, Sagthya Keertha (Eelam Tamil Association, Glen Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4301. Diep, Johnson (Blackburn High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4302. Dilissen, Robbe (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus, Truganina)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4303. Dimos, James (Albert Park College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4304. Ding, Songzi Catherine (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4305. Dinh, Wendy (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4306. Dirgantoro, Farah Nabila (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4307. Dixon, Shenae Ashley (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4308. Dixson, Christopher Thomas (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4309. Dodds-Painter, Sebastian (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4310. Donahar, Krishanu (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4311. Donald, Tegan Vicki (Beaconhills College - Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4312. Dopierala, Phillip (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College, Braybrook)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4313. Drury, William James (Mullauna College, Mitcham)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4314. Duffy, Charles (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4315. Duggan, Emily (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4316. Dynes, Jachob Bryant (Belmont High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4317. Ear, Geoffrey Richard (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4318. Eaton, Andrew Stuart (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4319. Ebert, Rachel Clyne (Kilbreda College, Mentone)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4320. Eddy, Hannah Louise (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4321. Edwards, Henry William Bruce (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4322. Elias, Jonathan (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4323. Ellerton, Alice Kate (Newhaven College, Rhyll)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4324. Ellul, Timothy Leslie (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4325. Elsabrouty, Danya (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4326. Emmett, Rachael Mary (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4327. English, Finn Patrick (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4328. Ermolaeva, Alina Alekseevna (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4329. Evans, Zoe Brigid (Avila College, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4330. Ewart-McTigue, Jessica (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4331. Exton, Isabella (Mackillop Catholic Regional College Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4332. Eyles, Beth Noelle (Templestowe College, Templestowe Lower)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4333. Fabiatos, Evan (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4334. Farmer, Emily Rose (Flinders Christian Community College, Tyabb)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4335. Fawns, Stella (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4336. Feikema, Tom Martin (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4337. Fellini, Tara Marie (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4338. Felstead, Benjamin Max (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4339. Ferdinand, Hugo Sym (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4340. Fernando, Jared Lyon (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4341. Ferrito, Cassandra Jade (Mill Park Secondary College, Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4342. Finn, Benjamin Joseph (Murrayville Community College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4343. Fleischer, Dana (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4344. Fok, Benjamin William James (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4345. Foley, Daniel John Amos (Aitken College, Greenvale)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4346. Formosa, Jamie (Emmanuel College, Altona North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4347. Fox, Benjamin Thomas (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4348. Fraser, Siahn Sophia (St Margarets School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4349. Freitag, Jessica Kate (Norwood Secondary College, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4350. Fryer, Charlotte (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4351. Furrukh, Noma (Mount Ridley P-12 College, Craigieburn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4352. Gallagher, James William (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4353. Gamble, Emma Caitlin (Galen College, Wangaratta)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4354. Gao, Da Wei (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4355. Gao, Katy (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4356. Garbellini, Zane Michael (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4357. Gardner, Alex Mitchell (Cobram Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4358. Gardner, Joshua Andrew (Williamstown High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4359. Gastin, Megan Nicole (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4360. Gaston, Emma Louise (Rutherglen High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4361. Georgy, Daniel Hany (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4362. Gerber, Justin (Flinders Christian Community College - Carrum Downs Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4363. Gerrard, Rohan John (Beaufort Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4364. Giakalis, Ellizabeth (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4365. Giansiracusa, Christian Vincent (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4366. Gibson, Amos Pita (Williamstown High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4367. Goers, William (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4368. Goldsworthy, Mardi Olivia Dakin (Williamstown High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4369. Gong, Angela Su Qi (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4370. Gordon, Elizabeth Felicity (Padua College, Mornington)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4371. Gordon, Hayley Meg (Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4372. Gough, Harry Norman (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4373. Gracie, Jacqueline Ruby Ellen (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4374. Graffeo, Bridget Mary (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4375. Graley, Sophia Ningali (Foster Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4376. Grant, Gemma Holly (Toorak College, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4377. Gration, Daniel Petrogiannis (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4378. Grgic, Steven (St Bernard's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4379. Gribben, Jackson Hamilton (Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4380. Gu-Yang, Mingus (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4381. Guan, Chengqi (Peninsula Grammar - Pudong Foreign Language School, Shanghai 201203)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4382. Gudasic, Daniel Ivan (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4383. Guglielmo, Alanah Paige (Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4384. Ha, Krystal (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4385. Hadian, Adyva Kamila (VSL - Glen Waverley/Carwatha)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4386. Hall, Isabella Alexandra (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4387. Halsall, Samuel Luke (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4388. Hammond, Alison Rose (Nagle College, Bairnsdale)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4389. Han, Richard (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4390. Han, Xinyue (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4391. Hanns, Madeline Isabelle (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4392. Hanrahan, Edward John (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4393. Hantzipavlis, Anthony (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4394. Hardie, Chelsea Jade (Marymede Catholic College, South Morang)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4395. Harrington, Eva May (Girton Grammar School Ltd, Bendigo)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4396. Harvey, Jessica Anne (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4397. Haseloff, Casey Jai (St Patrick's College, Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4398. Hawke, Chelsea Paige (Overnewton Anglican Community College, Keilor)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4399. Hettiarachchi, Wimansa Deshani (VSL - Glen Waverley/Carwatha)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4400. Hingston, Harry Noel (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4401. Hirasedo, Kei James (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4402. Ho, Sarah (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4403. Hobson, Sarah Louise (Assumption College, Kilmore)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4404. Hocking, Charles Ian (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4405. Hoenig, Tess Gizella (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4406. Holgate, James Stewart (Braemar College, Woodend)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4407. Holt, Riyannah (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4408. Hong, Si Yu Kevin (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4409. Hood, Benjamin Jake (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4410. Hortis, Alexander Phillip (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4411. Houghton, Macy Layne (Montmorency Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4412. Howell, Claudia Jane (Emmaus College, Vermont South)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4413. Hu, Jingyi Winnie (Camberwell High School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4414. Hu, Yichun (Chinese Culture School - Glen Waverley Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4415. Huang, Kelvin (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4416. Hughes, Sarah (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4417. Humphrey, Phoebe Violet (Saint Ignatius College Geelong, Drysdale)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4418. Humphries, Emily (Casterton Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4419. Hunting, Jacob Freeman (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4420. Huynh, Charlotte (Buckley Park College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4421. Hwang, Yoonji (Brentwood Secondary College, Glen Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4422. Iatrou, George Aristotle (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4423. Ikanovic, Alexander (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4424. Ilias, Michael (St Mary's Coptic Orthodox College, Coolaroo)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4425. Inskip, Benjamin Allan Harry (Berwick Grammar School, Officer)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4426. Irving, Nicola Miyuki (Fintona Girls School, Balwyn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4427. Iuele, Marcus (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4428. Iwasaki, Nayuta (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4429. Jackson-Martin, Lily Victoria (Siena College, Camberwell)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4430. Jackson, Tori Francis (Flinders Christian Community College - Carrum Downs Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4431. Jaensch, Luke Thomas (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4432. Jakobus, Victor (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4433. Jayasekara, Hiruni Dilhara (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4434. Jayaweera, Sanodh (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4435. Jepsen, Emma Rose (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4436. Jia, Wenxin (Haileybury College Tianjin Campus, China)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4437. Joe, Dominic Kieran (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4438. Johnson, Alana Louise (Kings College, Warrnambool)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4439. Jones, Sarah Ann (Christian College Institute of Senior Education, Waurn Ponds)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4440. Joseph, Sara Varsha (Lighthouse Christian College Cranbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4441. Kakkos, Adam (Salesian College, Chadstone)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4442. Kale, Aaron Charles (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4443. Kashyap, Daniel Christopher (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4444. Kautsky, Matthew Frederick (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4445. Keating, Annarose Cassells (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4446. Kelly, Erin Anne (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4447. Kiebert, William James (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4448. Kiernan, Luka Francis (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4449. Killen, Nicholas John (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4450. Kim, Jung (VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4451. King, Alexandra Jade (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4452. King, Jemima Caprice (Glenvale School, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4453. King, Mollie Rose (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4454. Koay, Joyee (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4455. Kochen, Rachel Ilana (Mount Scopus Memorial College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4456. Konig, Isabella Shirley (Mount Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4457. Kuchel, Sinead Grace (Kaniva P-12 College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4458. La, Judy (St Albans Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4459. Lambert, Alice Amy (Templestowe College, Templestowe Lower)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4460. Le, Chelsea (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4461. Le, Jimmy (Strathmore Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4462. Le, Laura (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4463. Lee, Christopher Tsuan (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4464. Lee, Connor James (Charlton College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4465. Lee, Gabriella Nicole (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4466. Lee, Katrina Jing-Yean (Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4467. Li, Holly (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4468. Li, Jiayi (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4469. Li, Yi Fan (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4470. Liang, Carmenn Jia Jing (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4471. Liang, Cecilia (Firbank Grammar School, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4472. Likousis, Anita (Donvale Christian College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4473. Lim, Yvonne (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4474. Lin, Jane (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4475. Lindsay, Eva Margaret (Mary Mackillop Catholic Regional College, Leongatha)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4476. Linley, Elise Katherine (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4477. Liu, Yi (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4478. Lobos Caneleo, Isabel Andrea (Mackillop Catholic Regional College Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4479. Locatelli, Carlo (Cheltenham Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4480. Loewe, Samuel Darcy (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4481. Longworth, Isabel May (Eltham High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4482. Louey, Nathan Brendan (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4483. Loveridge, Tom Warwick (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4484. Lowry, Kristopher Ray (Mackillop Catholic Regional College Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4485. Luo, Sam (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4486. Lutterschmidt, Chloe Jade (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4487. Lyall, Corey Aaron (St Helena Secondary College, Eltham)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4488. Lyristis, Anastasia Mari (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4489. Ma, Kelly Rui (Lauriston Girls School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4490. Ma, Ryan (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4491. Ma, Wendy (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4492. Madhvi, Madhvi (VSL - Altona North/Footscray/Sunshine/Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4493. Maher, Isabelle (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4494. Mahlab, Isaac Bullen (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4495. Mai, Anderson Nguyen (Mazenod College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4496. Malton, Chantelle Emily (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4497. Mandilas, Timothy (Reservoir High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4498. Manger, Zoe Annette (St Helena Secondary College, Eltham)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4499. Mannix, Alexandra Grace (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4500. Mannock, Jackson Andrew (Padua College, Mornington)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4501. Mapili, Eliza Dianne Dirilo (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4502. Marinier, Remi (Gisborne Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4503. Marks, Daniel Max (Bialik College, Hawthorn East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4504. Martino, Zachary Stephen (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4505. Mason, Jack Douglas (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4506. Mason, Kate Emily (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4507. Materia, Matthew James (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4508. May, Olivia Jane (Our Lady of Sacred Heart College, Bentleigh)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4509. Mayall, Rebecca Anne (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4510. McCormack, Sarah Chloe Noni (Patterson River Secondary College, Carrum)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4511. McDowell, Brody John (Catholic College Bendigo)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4512. McDowell, Hamish William (Brighton Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4513. McGlaughlin, Will Blaxland (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4514. McGraw, Oscar (Cohuna Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4515. McKay, Abbie Lucinda (Melbourne Girls Grammar, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4516. McKay, Thomas Samuel (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4517. McKenzie, Mollie Anne (Northcote High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4518. McLean, Raisa (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4519. McNamara, Charles Alexander (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4520. McPherson, Olivia Mae (Our Lady of Sacred Heart College, Bentleigh)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4521. Mead, Noah Robert Mason (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4522. Mehra, Keshav (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4523. Menzies, Georgie Ellen (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4524. Miao, Weiyu (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4525. Milan, Maddison Kate (Nathalia Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4526. Miles, Patrick Liam (Xavier College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4527. Misale, Georgia Isabella (Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4528. Mistri, Zac (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4529. Mitrasevic, Damian (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4530. Montessori, Isabella Anna (VSL Distance Education, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4531. Moore, Ashleigh Kate (Grovedale College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4532. Moore, Scarlet Zoe (Templestowe College, Templestowe Lower)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4533. Morando, Melissa (Beaconhills College - Pakenham)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4534. Morillo Aguirre, Ana Victoria (Strathmore Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4535. Murrihy, Matilda Rose Green (Mount St Joseph Girls' College, Altona)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4536. Muscat, Olivia Tyler (Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4537. Mustica, Anthony Joseph (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4538. Myers, Jack Samson (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4539. Naqash, Isaac James (St Kevin's College Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4540. Natarajan Thirumalainambi, Saranya (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4541. Near, Ethan John (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4542. Neave, Monique Ang (Fintona Girls School, Balwyn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4543. Newman, Lachlan (Mentone Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4544. Ng, Amelia (Donvale Christian College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4545. Ngo, Lam Thy (Caulfield Grammar School, Wheelers Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4546. Nguy, Lisa (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4547. Nguyen, Chelsea Khanh (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4548. Nguyen, Darren Tri (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4549. Nguyen, David (Melbourne High School, South Yarra)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4550. Nguyen, Diem-Linh Le (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4551. Nguyen, Kevin (Kew High School, Kew East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4552. Nguyen, Mai (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4553. Nguyen, Stephanie (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4554. Nguyen, Theresa Chau Minh Ngoc (Lac Hong Vietnamese School - Footscray)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4555. Nguyen, Vincent Vinh Quoc (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4556. Nguyen, Vy Thao Dam (Bundoora Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4557. Nheu, Brianna (St John's Regional College, Dandenong)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4558. Nicholls, Fern Esme (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4559. Nolan, Sam William (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4560. Norris, Eve Raine (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4561. Nowak, Hannah Veronika (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus, Mernda)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4562. Nugent, Kai William (Frankston High School - VCE Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4563. O'Dell, Elizabeth Rose (Tintern Grammar, Ringwood East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4564. O'Farrell, Eliza Kathleen (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4565. O'Gorman, Finian Isaac Georghi (Trinity Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4566. O'Grady, Troy Steven (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4567. O'Neill, James Maitland Gordon (Waverley Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4568. O'Shannessy, Samuel John (Wangaratta High School - Edwards Street Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4569. Odgers, Megan Lea (Kilvington Grammar School, Ormond)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4570. Odisho, Joanne (Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4571. Olsen, Lucy Kate (Viewbank College, Rosanna)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4572. Ong, Liem Duc (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4573. Osang, Sarah Sachie (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4574. Osborne, Lachlan James (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4575. Palliser, Esther Hibernia (Carey Baptist Grammar School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4576. Pan, Wuyang (Centre for Adult Education, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4577. Paolucci, Adrian (Glen Waverley Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4578. Park, Dahye (VSL - Traralgon/Brentwood/Haileybury, Clayton South)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4579. Parker, Sarah Ann (Mater Christi College, Belgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4580. Parsons, Christopher Dennis (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4581. Pastras, Allee Nicole (St Francis Xavier College, Beaconsfield)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4582. Patrick, Joshua Mark (Padua College, Mornington)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4583. Pay, Rebecca Elise (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4584. Paz, Ayden (Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School, Keilor East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4585. Pedruco, Tyrell Jackson (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4586. Pelenato, Teuila Keziah (Warragul Regional College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4587. Pell, Simon William (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4588. Perdriau, Nathan Desmond (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4589. Perera, Sarah Prabhashini (Killester College, Springvale)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4590. Perri, Augustus (Thornbury High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4591. Pham, Yen Hai (VSL - Altona North/Footscray/Sunshine/Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4592. Phan, Jessica Nhat My (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4593. Philippou, Felipe Alfred (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4594. Phung, Vivianne (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4595. Piacente, Aaron Tore (Parade College, Bundoora)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4596. Pierakos, Anastasia (Santa Maria College, Northcote)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4597. Pinniger, Madeleine Rose (Ballarat Clarendon College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4598. Pocock, Olivia Lucy (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4599. Polevoy, Shannon Samuel (The King David School - Senior School, Armadale)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4600. Pollock, Jamie Daniel (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4601. Ponnachan, Sandramol (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4602. Poulton, Lauren Emma (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4603. Pozzi, Rebecca (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4604. Premier, Giulia (St Columba's College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4605. Prendergast Kruger, Henry (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4606. Punnoose, Reina Ann (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4607. Putri, Marissa Mirzania (Glen Eira College, Caulfield East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4608. Qian, Jiayi (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4609. Qiang, Zhe (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4610. Qiu, Zehao Kelvin (Camberwell High School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4611. Radford, Connor (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4612. Rajasingham, Janelle Sulochana (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School, Warragul)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4613. Rajic, Alanah (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4614. Rankin, Rhys (Wyndham Central Secondary College, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4615. Rasekhi, Sepehr (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4616. Raux, Brandon Christopher (St Bede's College, Mentone)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4617. Ridley, Justin (Vermont Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4618. Ritorto, Alessandra (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4619. Rixon, Stephanie Elise (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4620. Roberts, Eoin Kiran (University High School, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4621. Robjant, Lili Eloise (Star of the Sea College, Brighton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4622. Roff, Meagan Ashley (Loreto Mandeville Hall, Toorak)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4623. Rowland, Olivia Nellie (St Andrews Christian College, Wantirna South)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4624. Rusinovic, Rebecca Marija (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4625. Ryan, Alexandra Sofis (Loreto College, Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4626. Ryan, Luka Graeme (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4627. Ryan, Sophie Jane (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4628. Saggar, Akash (Suzanne Cory High School, Werribee)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4629. Samaritaan, Thifa Atshila (Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4630. Sammut, Marcus (St Monica's College, Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4631. Samuel, Taylour Charles (Luther College, Croydon Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4632. Sanchez, Darl Kristopher (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4633. Sanderson, Paul Christopher (Galen College, Wangaratta)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4634. Sargant, Lachlan Kenneth (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4635. Saxena, Aryan Raj (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4636. Scaramella, Zachary (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4637. Schmedje, Alexander John (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4638. Schmidtke, Emma Grace (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4639. Schneider, Julia (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4640. Sekhon, Subhkarman (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4641. Selzer, Lara Nicole (Myrtleford P-12 College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4642. Shakeel, Sarah (Werribee Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4643. Sheahan, Caleb Jack (Geelong Grammar School, Corio)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4644. Shi, Stella Ting Yu (Genazzano F.C.J. College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4645. Simmons, Nicholas Peter (John Paul College, Frankston)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4646. Skene, Amy Sarah (Balcombe Grammar School, Mount Martha)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4647. Skoko, Paige (Sacred Heart College Geelong, Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4648. Slattery, Alannah Jade (Ballarat Grammar, Wendouree)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4649. Smarrelli, Jacinta (St Monica's College, Epping)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4650. Smart, Isabelle Sophie (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4651. Smith, Jessica Lee (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4652. Smith, Matthew Harris (Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School, Southbank)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4653. Smith, Matthew Richard (Marcellin College, Bulleen)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4654. Smith, Mia Jayde (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4655. Smith, Samuel George (St Joseph's College Newtown)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4656. Smith, Sophie Maree (Goulburn Valley Grammar School, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4657. Snodgrass, Philippa Janet (Ivanhoe Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4658. Soni, Suvarna (Emmanuel College, Altona North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4659. Sonneman, Tully Aidan (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4660. Spargo, Thomas William (Buckley Park College, Essendon)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4661. Spencer, Michaela (Hillcrest Christian College - Ayr Hill Campus, Clyde North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4662. Spiers, Shaylah Josephine (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4663. Srikantha, Danielle Saritha (Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4664. Stefanakos, Elena (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4665. Stephenson, Abbey Rose (Ministry of Dance, North Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4666. Stephenson, Jaidyn Leigh (St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4667. Stojoska, Sara (Epping Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4668. Stow, Liam Francis (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4669. Su, Kevin Kaiwei (Alphington Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4670. Subhani, Nicole (Kingswood College, Box Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4671. Sun, Zhiyan (VSL - Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4672. Surapaneni, Veda (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4673. Swift, Henry James (De La Salle College, Malvern)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4674. Szmalko, Rhys (Gisborne Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4675. Ta, Cindy (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College, Braybrook)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4676. Taha, Iman (Gladstone Park Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4677. Tamblyn, Ella Rose (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4678. Tan, Kai Yao (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4679. Tan, Lauren Xiang-Ying (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4680. Tan, Xue Wei (Essendon Keilor College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4681. Tang, Xiuying (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4682. Tang, Zi Ou (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4683. Tay, Neng-Keng Nicholas (Camberwell Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4684. Taylor, Jedd Timothy (Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4685. Taylor, Kate Emma (Academy of Mary Immaculate, Fitzroy)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4686. Templeton, Emma Marie (Manangatang P-12 College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4687. Teng, Yuwen Ashley (Presbyterian Ladies' College, Burwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4688. Tennakoon, Mithma Amasari (John Monash Science School, Clayton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4689. Teo, Mun Joon (Huntingtower School, Mount Waverley)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4690. Theodoropoulos, Evelyn (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh, Hughesdale)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4691. Thomas, Keely Rose (Diamond Valley College, Diamond Creek)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4692. Thomson, Elyshia Jane (Methodist Ladies College, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4693. Tia, Marvin (Wellington Secondary College, Mulgrave)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4694. Tillig, Monique Abbey (St Arnaud Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4695. Timewell, Holly Anne (Koo Wee Rup Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4696. Tolotchkov, Kristina (Box Hill High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4697. Tonkin, Emma Catherine (Kambrya College, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4698. Tonnu, Amir (Werribee Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4699. Toskov, Jason (Yarra Valley Grammar School, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4700. Townsend, Sophie Jean (Wangaratta High School - Edwards Street Campus)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4701. Tran, Alice My Phung (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4702. Tran, Helen (McKinnon Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4703. Tran, Jenny (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4704. Tran, Monique Thao (Thomas Carr College, Tarneit)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4705. Trevaskis, Isabella Rose (Notre Dame College, Shepparton)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4706. Tsiaousidou, Eleftheria (Nestor Greek College, Brunswick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4707. Tsiouklas, Fotios Franc (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4708. Tsui, Christy (Ringwood Secondary College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4709. Tu, Qiaoran (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4710. Tu, Shan Shan (Nossal High School, Berwick)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4711. Tucker, Chelsea Marie (Aquinas College, Ringwood)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4712. Turemis, Sema (Ilim College, Broadmeadows)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4713. Turner, Natasha Kathlyn (Ruyton Girls' School, Kew)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4714. Upjohn, William Henry (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4715. Vallianatos, Martha Nicole (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4716. Van Der Voort, Ella Mariah (Loreto College, Ballarat)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4717. Van Leerdam, Morgan Louise (Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4718. Van, Brendon Khang (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College, Braybrook)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4719. Varvarigos, Alexandra Constance (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4720. Vasili, Annie (Melbourne Girls' College, Richmond)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4721. Vasiliades, Chloe Joy (Our Lady of Sion College, Box Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4722. Velakoulis, Emmanuel Athan (Melbourne Grammar School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4723. Venkatesh, Aarnav Arya (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4724. Verescuk, Amie (Clonard College, Herne Hill)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4725. Veyt, Alanna Wynn Conboy (Williamstown High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4726. Villella, Cara Lynne (Haileybury Girls College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4727. Vissenjoux, Mia Paris (Brighton Secondary College, Brighton East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4728. Vitalich, Katia (Gleneagles Secondary College, Endeavour Hills)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4729. Vlachodimitropoulos, Nicholas (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus, St Kilda East)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4730. Vu, Minh Duc (VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4731. Vu, Teresa Thuy (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4732. Vuong, Lam Quynh (Peninsula Grammar, Mount Eliza)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4733. Walker, Isabelle Claire (Balwyn High School, Balwyn North)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4734. Wall, Nathan Douglas (Eltham High School)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4735. Wallens, Kai Eguchi (Parade College, Bundoora)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4736. Walsh, Ella Patricia (Saint Ignatius College Geelong, Drysdale)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4737. Wang, Damian (Scotch College, Hawthorn)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4738. Wang, Jianing (VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood, Parkville)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4739. Wang, Yanny (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School, Canterbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4740. Wang, Zhenxiang Niles (Elwood College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4741. Wang, Zixiao (Haileybury College, Keysborough)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4742. Ward, Emma Joy (Macrobertson Girls High School, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4743. Ward, Raymond Levin (Elwood College)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4744. Waters, Zoe Miette (Distance Education Centre Victoria, Thornbury)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4745. Wei, Wenzhen (Wesley College, Melbourne)

    1 total (Sum: 44)
  4746. Westmore, Sophie Louise (Sacre Coeur, Glen Iris)

    1 total (Sum: 44)